Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - Groupe 2

Sa 31.08.2019
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 165899
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 165901
Team VDR II
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 165902
Team LNL-Lignières II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 165900
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Boudry I
*
*
N° match 165898
Sa 07.09.2019
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
Team VDR II
*
*
N° match 165904
GrpM Le Parc I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
*
*
N° match 165907
FC Hauterive I
Team LNL-Lignières II
*
*
N° match 165906
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 165905
FC Boudry I
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 165903
Ve 13.09.2019
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Boudry I
*
*
N° match 165908
Sa 14.09.2019
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 165910
Team VDR II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 165911
FC Marin-Sports I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 165912
Team LNL-Lignières II
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 165909
Ve 20.09.2019
Team VDR II
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 165915
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 165914
FC Boudry I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 165913
GrpM Le Parc I
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 165916
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
Team LNL-Lignières II
*
*
N° match 165917
Me 25.09.2019
Team LNL-Lignières II
FC Boudry I
*
*
N° match 165918
Je 26.09.2019
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 165921
Sa 28.09.2019
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
*
*
N° match 165919
Team VDR II
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 165920
Lu 30.09.2019
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 165922
Je 03.10.2019
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
Team VDR II
*
*
N° match 165926
Sa 05.10.2019
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 165925
FC Boudry I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 165923
Team LNL-Lignières II
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 165927
FC Hauterive I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 165924
Me 23.10.2019
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 165931
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 165932
Je 24.10.2019
Team VDR II
Team LNL-Lignières II
*
*
N° match 165929
Sa 26.10.2019
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 165935
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team VDR II
*
*
N° match 165937
Team LNL-Lignières II
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
N° match 165936
FC Boudry I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 165933
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
N° match 165934
Me 30.10.2019
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Boudry I
*
*
N° match 165928
Je 31.10.2019
FC Marin-Sports I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
*
*
N° match 165930
Sa 02.11.2019
Team VDR II
FC Boudry I
*
*
N
N° match 165938
FC Hauterive I
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 165942
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
Team LNL-Lignières II
*
*
N° match 165940
FC Marin-Sports I
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N
N° match 165939
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
*
*
N° match 165941