Championnat / Coupe

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Groupe 7

Di 25.08.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
1
N° match 164254
SC Düdingen
Yverdon Sport FC
3
1
N° match 164255
FC Vernier 1
Team Littoral (Boudry)
2
2
N° match 164253
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
0
N° match 164257
FC Echallens Région
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
1
1
N° match 164252
Di 01.09.2019
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 164261
FC Echallens Région
FC Vernier 1
2
0
N° match 164263
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team BBC (Bevaix)
0
1
N° match 164262
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Onex 1
0
1
N° match 164260
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
3
3
N° match 164258
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Onex 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
4
1
N° match 164267
Di 08.09.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
FC Echallens Région
2
3
N° match 164265
SC Düdingen
Team Littoral (Boudry)
4
3
N° match 164266
FC Vernier 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
1
2
N° match 164264
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Yverdon Sport FC
1
2
N° match 164268
Di 15.09.2019
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
4
0
N° match 164271
FC Echallens Région
SC Düdingen
0
2
N° match 164274
FC Vernier 1
Team BBC (Bevaix)
7
1
N° match 164275
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
1
4
N° match 164272
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Onex 1
5
3
N° match 164273
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Onex 1
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 164278
Di 22.09.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
3
2
N° match 164276
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
3
1
N° match 164277
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
0
6
N° match 164280
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
2
N° match 164279
Sa 28.09.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
SC Düdingen
0
0
N° match 164287
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
2
1
N° match 164285
Di 29.09.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Yverdon Sport FC
3
3
N° match 164282
FC Vernier 1
FC Onex 1
2
1
N° match 164286
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
0
1
N° match 164284
Di 06.10.2019
Yverdon Sport FC
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
2
N° match 164293
SC Düdingen
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
2
1
N° match 164288
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Echallens Région
2
3
N° match 164291
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Vernier 1
0
2
N° match 164290
FC Onex 1
Team BBC (Bevaix)
7
1
N° match 164289
Sa 12.10.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
1
1
N° match 164294
Di 13.10.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
1
0
N° match 164298
SC Düdingen
FC Onex 1
1
3
N° match 164299
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Yverdon Sport FC
1
5
N° match 164295
FC Vernier 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
2
N° match 164297
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Onex 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
2
1
N° match 164300
Di 20.10.2019
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
2
3
N° match 164305
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team BBC (Bevaix)
0
1
N° match 164302
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
SC Düdingen
3
2
N° match 164301
Sa 26.10.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
2
N° match 164306
FC Onex 1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
5
0
N° match 164311
Di 27.10.2019
FC Echallens Région
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
2
N° match 164307
FC Vernier 1
Yverdon Sport FC
1
1
N° match 164308
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
0
N° match 164310
Di 03.11.2019
Yverdon Sport FC
Team BBC (Bevaix)
4
1
N° match 164315
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Vernier 1
0
0
N° match 164316
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
0
1
N° match 164312
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Onex 1
1
2
N° match 164313
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Echallens Région
2
2
N° match 164317
Di 17.11.2019
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Echallens Région
2
2
N° match 164304
Di 15.03.2020
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Düdingen
N° match 164321
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164319
15:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team BBC (Bevaix)
N° match 164320
17:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 164323
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Echallens Région
N° match 164318
Sa 21.03.2020
18:00
FC Onex 1
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164326
Di 22.03.2020
14:00
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164327
14:00
Team BBC (Bevaix)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164328
15:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Echallens Région
N° match 164329
17:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 164324
Sa 28.03.2020
16:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Onex 1
N° match 164333
Di 29.03.2020
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 164334
14:30
FC Echallens Région
Team BBC (Bevaix)
N° match 164331
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
SC Düdingen
N° match 164332
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164330
Sa 04.04.2020
18:00
FC Onex 1
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164339
Di 05.04.2020
13:00
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région
N° match 164340
13:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164338
14:00
Team BBC (Bevaix)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164341
17:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164337
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Onex 1
N° match 164344
Di 19.04.2020
13:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team BBC (Bevaix)
N° match 164342
15:00
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
N° match 164343
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 164345
15:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164346
Sa 25.04.2020
18:00
FC Onex 1
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164352
Di 26.04.2020
14:00
SC Düdingen
Team BBC (Bevaix)
N° match 164353
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 164348
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164350
15:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Echallens Région
N° match 164351
Sa 02.05.2020
18:00
FC Echallens Région
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164357
Di 03.05.2020
13:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 164356
13:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
SC Düdingen
N° match 164354
14:00
Team BBC (Bevaix)
FC Onex 1
N° match 164355
15:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164359
Sa 09.05.2020
18:00
FC Onex 1
SC Düdingen
N° match 164365
Di 10.05.2020
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164361
15:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 164360
15:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
Team BBC (Bevaix)
N° match 164364
17:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164363
Di 17.05.2020
13:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Onex 1
N° match 164366
14:00
Team BBC (Bevaix)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164368
15:00
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 164367
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164371
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164370
Di 24.05.2020
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164374
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
SC Düdingen
N° match 164376
15:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
FC Onex 1
N° match 164377
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
N° match 164372
15:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Echallens Région
N° match 164373
Di 31.05.2020
15:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
N° match 164378
15:00
FC Onex 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164379
15:00
Team BBC (Bevaix)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164381
15:00
FC Vernier 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164382
15:00
FC Echallens Région
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164383