Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 23.08.2019
FC Couvet II
FC Espagnol NE
2
6
N° match 163797
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Superga I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
7
1
N° match 163799
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
3
N° match 163798
Di 25.08.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Le Parc II
2
0
N° match 163800
FC Môtiers I
FC Dombresson II
0
3
N° match 163796
Me 28.08.2019
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Superga I
1
3
N° match 163802
Ve 30.08.2019
FC Dombresson II
FC Couvet II
7
0
N° match 163804
FC Fleurier II
FC Môtiers I
6
1
N° match 163805
FC Espagnol NE
FC Neuchâtel United
2
2
N° match 163803
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
0
2
N° match 163801
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Superga I
FC Espagnol NE
1
3
N° match 163808
Di 08.09.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Etoile-Sporting II
5
3
N° match 163809
FC Couvet II
FC Fleurier II
0
5
N° match 163806
Lu 09.09.2019
FC Le Parc II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
2
N° match 163810
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Le Parc II
4
1
N° match 163811
FC Dombresson II
FC Superga I
5
3
N° match 163813
FC Fleurier II
FC Neuchâtel United
4
0
N° match 163814
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Espagnol NE
FC Val-de-Ruz III
0
1
N° match 163812
Di 15.09.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Couvet II
3
3
N° match 163815
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Le Parc II
FC Espagnol NE
2
5
N° match 163819
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
4
0
N° match 163820
FC Superga I
FC Fleurier II
0
1
N° match 163817
Di 22.09.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Dombresson II
1
5
N° match 163818
FC Môtiers I
FC Neuchâtel United
3
1
N° match 163816
Ma 24.09.2019
FC Espagnol NE
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
5
3
N° match 163821
Je 26.09.2019
FC Dombresson II
FC Le Parc II
3
1
N° match 163822
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Couvet II
FC Neuchâtel United
4
3
N° match 163825
FC Fleurier II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
1
1
N° match 163823
Di 29.09.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Superga I
1
3
N° match 163824
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Le Parc II
FC Fleurier II
0
0
N° match 163828
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Superga I
FC Couvet II
1
0
N° match 163826
Di 06.10.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Môtiers I
2
2
N° match 163827
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Espagnol NE
0
6
N° match 163830
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Fleurier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
0
N° match 163832
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Superga I
2
4
N° match 163835
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Dombresson II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
3
2
N° match 163831
FC Couvet II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
4
2
N° match 163834
Di 13.10.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Le Parc II
6
2
N° match 163833
Ve 18.10.2019
FC Le Parc II
FC Couvet II
2
2
N° match 163837
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Môtiers I
7
1
N° match 163838
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Espagnol NE
FC Dombresson II
2
0
N° match 163840
Ma 22.10.2019
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Dombresson II
1
5
N° match 163807
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Fleurier II
FC Espagnol NE
2
4
N° match 163841
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Superga I
FC Val-de-Ruz III
4
1
N° match 163845
FC Couvet II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
0
4
N° match 163843
Di 27.10.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Etoile-Sporting II
4
3
N° match 163842
Ma 29.10.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Dombresson II
2
3
N° match 163829
Me 30.10.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Neuchâtel United
R
N° match 163836
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Le Parc II
FC Superga I
1
2
N° match 163846
FC Espagnol NE
FC Môtiers I
8
1
N° match 163849
Ve 08.11.2019
FC Fleurier II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
9
0
N° match 163839
Di 10.11.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Neuchâtel United
4
4
N° match 163847
Sa 14.03.2020
17:30
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Couvet II
N° match 163848
Me 18.03.2020
20:15
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Le Parc II
N° match 163844
Ve 20.03.2020
20:15
FC Dombresson II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 163851
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Neuchâtel United
N° match 163853
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Superga I
N° match 163854
FC Le Parc II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 163855
20:00
FC Espagnol NE
FC Couvet II
N° match 163852
Ma 24.03.2020
20:15
FC Dombresson II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 163850
Ve 27.03.2020
20:30
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Espagnol NE
N° match 163858
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Couvet II
FC Dombresson II
N° match 163859
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 163856
FC Superga I
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 163857
Di 29.03.2020
10:00
FC Môtiers I
FC Fleurier II
N° match 163860
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Fleurier II
FC Couvet II
N° match 163861
FC Dombresson II
FC Neuchâtel United
N° match 163862
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 163864
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 163865
20:00
FC Espagnol NE
FC Superga I
N° match 163863
Ve 17.04.2020
20:30
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Fleurier II
N° match 163869
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Couvet II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 163870
FC Le Parc II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 163866
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Espagnol NE
N° match 163867
FC Superga I
FC Dombresson II
N° match 163868
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 163875
FC Fleurier II
FC Superga I
N° match 163872
FC Dombresson II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 163873
20:00
FC Espagnol NE
FC Le Parc II
N° match 163874
Di 26.04.2020
10:00
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Môtiers I
N° match 163871
Ve 01.05.2020
20:30
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Couvet II
N° match 163880
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Espagnol NE
N° match 163876
FC Le Parc II
FC Dombresson II
N° match 163877
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Fleurier II
N° match 163878
FC Superga I
FC Môtiers I
N° match 163879
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Couvet II
FC Superga I
N° match 163881
FC Fleurier II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 163883
FC Dombresson II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 163884
20:00
FC Espagnol NE
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 163885
Di 10.05.2020
10:00
FC Môtiers I
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 163882
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Dombresson II
N° match 163886
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 163887
FC Le Parc II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 163888
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Couvet II
N° match 163889
FC Superga I
FC Neuchâtel United
N° match 163890
Ve 22.05.2020
20:30
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Val-de-Ruz III
N° match 163891
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Couvet II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 163892
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 163894
FC Dombresson II
FC Espagnol NE
N° match 163895
Di 24.05.2020
10:00
FC Môtiers I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 163893
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 163897
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Couvet II
N° match 163898
FC Le Parc II
FC Neuchâtel United
N° match 163899
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Superga I
N° match 163900
20:00
FC Espagnol NE
FC Fleurier II
N° match 163896
Di 14.06.2020
10:00
FC Superga I
FC Le Parc II
N° match 163901
10:00
FC Neuchâtel United
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 163902
10:00
FC Couvet II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 163903
10:00
FC Môtiers I
FC Espagnol NE
N° match 163904
10:00
FC Fleurier II
FC Dombresson II
N° match 163905