Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 23.08.2019
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Centre Portugais
3
1
N° match 163908
Sa 24.08.2019
US Villeret
FC Cornaux I
4
1
N° match 163909
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Lignières II
4
1
N° match 163910
FC Hauterive II
FC Les Bois II
2
2
N° match 163906
Di 25.08.2019
FC Kosova NE
FC Lusitanos II
4
2
N° match 163907
Me 28.08.2019
FC Lusitanos II
FC Marin-Sports II
2
0
N° match 163913
Je 29.08.2019
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Centre Portugais
6
2
N° match 163919
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Floria I
FC Hauterive II
3
1
N° match 163915
FC Centre Portugais
US Villeret
4
6
N° match 163912
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Imier II
1
3
N° match 163911
Lu 02.09.2019
FC Les Bois II
FC Kosova NE
1
9
N° match 163914
Me 04.09.2019
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Les Bois II
7
3
N° match 163917
Sa 07.09.2019
US Villeret
FC Lusitanos II
2
6
N° match 163918
FC Lignières II
FC Cornaux I
3
5
N° match 163920
Di 08.09.2019
FC Kosova NE
FC Floria I
3
1
N° match 163916
Me 11.09.2019
FC Lusitanos II
FC Saint-Imier II
4
0
N° match 163922
Je 12.09.2019
FC Hauterive II
FC Kosova NE
2
6
N° match 163925
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Les Bois II
US Villeret
0
2
N° match 163923
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Floria I
FC Marin-Sports II
1
0
N° match 163924
FC Centre Portugais
FC Lignières II
1
1
N° match 163921
Je 19.09.2019
20:15
FC Lignières II
FC Lusitanos II
N° match 163929
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
US Villeret
FC Floria I
N° match 163927
17:30
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Les Bois II
N° match 163928
20:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 163930
Di 22.09.2019
14:30
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Hauterive II
N° match 163926
Me 25.09.2019
20:00
FC Lusitanos II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 163931
Je 26.09.2019
20:00
FC Kosova NE
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 163935
20:30
FC Hauterive II
US Villeret
N° match 163934
Ve 27.09.2019
20:15
FC Les Bois II
FC Lignières II
N° match 163932
Sa 28.09.2019
17:30
FC Floria I
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 163933
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Hauterive II
N° match 163937
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Lusitanos II
N° match 163940
19:00
FC Lignières II
FC Floria I
N° match 163938
20:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Les Bois II
N° match 163939
Di 06.10.2019
14:30
US Villeret
FC Kosova NE
N° match 163936
Ve 11.10.2019
20:15
FC Les Bois II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 163941
Sa 12.10.2019
17:30
FC Floria I
FC Cornaux I
N° match 163942
19:00
FC Hauterive II
FC Lignières II
N° match 163943
Di 13.10.2019
14:30
FC Marin-Sports II
US Villeret
N° match 163945
15:00
FC Kosova NE
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 163944
Ve 18.10.2019
20:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Hauterive II
N° match 163948
20:30
FC Lusitanos II
FC Les Bois II
N° match 163950
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 163946
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Floria I
N° match 163949
19:00
FC Lignières II
FC Kosova NE
N° match 163947
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Lignières II
N° match 163954
17:30
FC Floria I
FC Lusitanos II
N° match 163951
Di 27.10.2019
10:30
US Villeret
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 163955
15:00
FC Hauterive II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 163952
15:00
FC Kosova NE
FC Cornaux I
N° match 163953
Ve 01.11.2019
20:15
FC Les Bois II
FC Floria I
N° match 163960
20:30
FC Lusitanos II
FC Hauterive II
N° match 163959
Sa 02.11.2019
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Kosova NE
N° match 163958
19:00
FC Lignières II
US Villeret
N° match 163956
20:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 163957
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Les Bois II
FC Hauterive II
N° match 163961
FC Lusitanos II
FC Kosova NE
N° match 163962
FC Lignières II
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 163965
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 163963
20:00
FC Cornaux I
US Villeret
N° match 163964
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 163966
US Villeret
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 163967
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Lusitanos II
N° match 163968
FC Hauterive II
FC Floria I
N° match 163970
Di 29.03.2020
15:00
FC Kosova NE
FC Les Bois II
N° match 163969
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Floria I
FC Kosova NE
N° match 163971
FC Les Bois II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 163972
FC Lusitanos II
US Villeret
N° match 163973
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 163974
20:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Lignières II
N° match 163975
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Lignières II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 163976
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Lusitanos II
N° match 163977
US Villeret
FC Les Bois II
N° match 163978
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Floria I
N° match 163979
Di 19.04.2020
15:00
FC Kosova NE
FC Hauterive II
N° match 163980
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Hauterive II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 163981
FC Floria I
US Villeret
N° match 163982
FC Les Bois II
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 163983
FC Lusitanos II
FC Lignières II
N° match 163984
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Cornaux I
N° match 163985
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Lignières II
FC Les Bois II
N° match 163987
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Floria I
N° match 163988
US Villeret
FC Hauterive II
N° match 163989
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Kosova NE
N° match 163990
20:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Lusitanos II
N° match 163986
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Hauterive II
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 163992
FC Floria I
FC Lignières II
N° match 163993
FC Les Bois II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 163994
FC Lusitanos II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 163995
Di 10.05.2020
15:00
FC Kosova NE
US Villeret
N° match 163991
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Lignières II
FC Hauterive II
N° match 163998
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Kosova NE
N° match 163999
US Villeret
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 164000
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Les Bois II
N° match 163996
20:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Floria I
N° match 163997
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Saint-Imier II
N° match 164001
FC Hauterive II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 164003
FC Floria I
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 164004
FC Les Bois II
FC Lusitanos II
N° match 164005
Di 24.05.2020
15:00
FC Kosova NE
FC Lignières II
N° match 164002
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Lusitanos II
FC Floria I
N° match 164006
FC Lignières II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 164009
FC Saint-Imier II
US Villeret
N° match 164010
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Hauterive II
N° match 164007
20:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Kosova NE
N° match 164008
Di 14.06.2020
10:00
US Villeret
FC Lignières II
N° match 164011
10:00
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 164012
10:00
FC Hauterive II
FC Lusitanos II
N° match 164014
10:00
FC Floria I
FC Les Bois II
N° match 164015
15:00
FC Kosova NE
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 164013