Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Me 21.08.2019
FC Les Brenets
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
1
2
N° match 164020
Ve 23.08.2019
FC Dombresson I
AS Vallée
0
4
N° match 164018
FC Boudry II
FC Benfica NE
1
1
N° match 164016
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Cortaillod II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
1
5
N° match 164017
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Bevaix II
2
1
N° match 164019
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Les Brenets
7
1
N° match 164021
FC Benfica NE
FC Cortaillod II
1
2
N° match 164024
FC Bevaix II
AS Vallée
1
2
N° match 164022
Di 01.09.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Boudry II
5
2
N° match 164025
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Dombresson I
4
0
N° match 164023
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Cortaillod II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
0
2
N° match 164026
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
4
N° match 164030
FC Les Brenets
AS Vallée
0
7
N° match 164029
FC Dombresson I
FC Benfica NE
2
4
N° match 164027
Di 08.09.2019
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Bevaix II
10
3
N° match 164028
Je 12.09.2019
AS Vallée
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
10
2
N° match 164031
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Dombresson I
5
0
N° match 164034
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Boudry II
FC Cortaillod II
3
0
N° match 164035
Di 15.09.2019
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Les Brenets
3
0
F
N° match 164032
FC Benfica NE
FC Bevaix II
3
1
N° match 164033
Je 19.09.2019
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
1
4
N° match 164039
FC Dombresson I
FC Boudry II
2
6
N° match 164036
Sa 21.09.2019
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz II
AS Vallée
N° match 164040
17:30
FC Les Brenets
FC Benfica NE
N° match 164038
20:00
FC Bevaix II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164037
Me 25.09.2019
20:15
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Les Brenets
N° match 164043
20:15
FC Cortaillod II
FC Dombresson I
N° match 164045
20:30
FC Boudry II
FC Bevaix II
N° match 164044
Di 29.09.2019
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164041
16:00
FC Benfica NE
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
N° match 164042
Ve 04.10.2019
20:15
AS Vallée
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
N° match 164050
Sa 05.10.2019
17:30
FC Les Brenets
FC Boudry II
N° match 164047
17:30
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164048
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 164049
20:00
FC Bevaix II
FC Cortaillod II
N° match 164046
Ve 11.10.2019
20:15
FC Dombresson I
FC Bevaix II
N° match 164055
Sa 12.10.2019
17:30
FC Boudry II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
N° match 164053
18:00
FC Cortaillod II
FC Les Brenets
N° match 164054
Di 13.10.2019
10:00
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164052
16:00
FC Benfica NE
AS Vallée
N° match 164051
Ve 18.10.2019
20:15
AS Vallée
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164059
Sa 19.10.2019
17:30
FC Les Brenets
FC Dombresson I
N° match 164056
17:30
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Cortaillod II
N° match 164057
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Boudry II
N° match 164058
Di 20.10.2019
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Benfica NE
N° match 164060
Sa 26.10.2019
17:30
FC Boudry II
AS Vallée
N° match 164062
17:30
FC Les Brenets
FC Bevaix II
N° match 164065
18:00
FC Cortaillod II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164063
18:15
FC Dombresson I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
N° match 164064
Di 27.10.2019
10:00
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
N° match 164061
Ve 01.11.2019
20:15
AS Vallée
FC Cortaillod II
N° match 164068
Sa 02.11.2019
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Dombresson I
N° match 164067
20:00
FC Bevaix II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
N° match 164066
Di 03.11.2019
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Boudry II
N° match 164069
16:00
FC Benfica NE
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164070
Sa 21.03.2020
AS Vallée
FC Dombresson I
N° match 164073
FC Bevaix II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164074
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Les Brenets
N° match 164075
Di 22.03.2020
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Cortaillod II
N° match 164072
16:00
FC Benfica NE
FC Boudry II
N° match 164071
Sa 28.03.2020
AS Vallée
FC Bevaix II
N° match 164077
FC Dombresson I
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
N° match 164078
FC Cortaillod II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 164079
FC Boudry II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164080
17:30
FC Les Brenets
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164076
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Cortaillod II
N° match 164081
AS Vallée
FC Les Brenets
N° match 164084
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
N° match 164085
Di 05.04.2020
15:00
FC Bevaix II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
N° match 164083
16:00
FC Benfica NE
FC Dombresson I
N° match 164082
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
AS Vallée
N° match 164086
FC Bevaix II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 164088
FC Dombresson I
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164089
FC Cortaillod II
FC Boudry II
N° match 164090
17:30
FC Les Brenets
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
N° match 164087
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Boudry II
FC Dombresson I
N° match 164091
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Bevaix II
N° match 164092
AS Vallée
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164095
Di 26.04.2020
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
N° match 164094
16:00
FC Benfica NE
FC Les Brenets
N° match 164093
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
N° match 164096
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Benfica NE
N° match 164097
FC Bevaix II
FC Boudry II
N° match 164099
FC Dombresson I
FC Cortaillod II
N° match 164100
17:30
FC Les Brenets
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164098
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Cortaillod II
FC Bevaix II
N° match 164101
FC Boudry II
FC Les Brenets
N° match 164102
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
N° match 164103
Di 10.05.2020
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
AS Vallée
N° match 164105
16:00
FC Benfica NE
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164104
Sa 16.05.2020
AS Vallée
FC Benfica NE
N° match 164106
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164107
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Boudry II
N° match 164108
FC Bevaix II
FC Dombresson I
N° match 164110
17:30
FC Les Brenets
FC Cortaillod II
N° match 164109
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Dombresson I
FC Les Brenets
N° match 164111
FC Cortaillod II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
N° match 164112
FC Boudry II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164113
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
AS Vallée
N° match 164114
Di 24.05.2020
16:00
FC Benfica NE
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
N° match 164115
Sa 06.06.2020
AS Vallée
FC Boudry II
N° match 164117
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Cortaillod II
N° match 164118
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Dombresson I
N° match 164119
17:30
FC Bevaix II
FC Les Brenets
N° match 164120
Di 07.06.2020
15:00
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
N° match 164116
Di 14.06.2020
10:00
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Bevaix II
N° match 164121
10:00
FC Dombresson I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
N° match 164122
10:00
FC Cortaillod II
AS Vallée
N° match 164123
10:00
FC Boudry II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle
N° match 164124
10:00
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 164125