Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Je 22.08.2019
FC Hauterive I
FC Saint-Blaise II
6
1
N° match 163668
Ve 23.08.2019
FC Bevaix I
FC Colombier II
2
3
N° match 163667
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Le Parc I
FC Unine I
4
3
N° match 163666
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
4
N° match 163669
Di 25.08.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Helvetia NE I
3
2
N° match 163664
FC Lusitanos I
FC Deportivo
1
0
N° match 163665
Je 29.08.2019
FC Deportivo
FC Le Parc I
0
3
N° match 163674
Ve 30.08.2019
FC Colombier II
FC Hauterive I
5
0
N° match 163672
FC Unine I
FC Bevaix I
2
1
N° match 163673
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
2
0
N° match 163671
Di 01.09.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Lusitanos I
5
0
N° match 163675
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
3
N° match 163670
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Bevaix I
FC Deportivo
6
0
N° match 163678
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Le Parc I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
0
N° match 163677
FC Hauterive I
FC Unine I
5
1
N° match 163679
FC Lusitanos I
FC Helvetia NE I
2
0
N° match 163676
Di 08.09.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Saint-Blaise II
4
1
N° match 163681
Me 11.09.2019
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
3
N° match 163682
Je 12.09.2019
FC Unine I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
4
N° match 163684
FC Le Parc I
FC Lusitanos I
4
1
N° match 163687
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Colombier II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
4
4
N° match 163683
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Deportivo
FC Hauterive I
1
0
N° match 163685
FC Bevaix I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
2
N° match 163686
Ma 17.09.2019
20:30
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Colombier II
N° match 163680
Ve 20.09.2019
20:30
FC Lusitanos I
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163689
20:30
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Deportivo
N° match 163691
Sa 21.09.2019
17:30
FC Le Parc I
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163688
Di 22.09.2019
10:00
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Colombier II
N° match 163693
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Unine I
N° match 163692
15:00
FC Hauterive I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163690
Me 25.09.2019
20:30
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Colombier II
N° match 163694
20:30
FC Unine I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 163695
20:30
FC Deportivo
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 163696
20:30
FC Lusitanos I
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163698
Je 26.09.2019
20:00
FC Bevaix I
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163699
Sa 28.09.2019
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163697
Sa 05.10.2019
17:30
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163702
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Deportivo
N° match 163704
18:00
FC Hauterive I
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163701
19:30
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163700
Di 06.10.2019
10:45
FC Colombier II
FC Unine I
N° match 163705
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163703
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Deportivo
FC Colombier II
N° match 163707
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 163708
17:30
FC Le Parc I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163710
18:30
FC Bevaix I
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163711
19:30
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Unine I
N° match 163706
Di 13.10.2019
16:00
FC Lusitanos I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 163709
Ve 18.10.2019
20:15
FC Colombier II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163716
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Unine I
FC Deportivo
N° match 163717
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163713
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163715
18:00
FC Hauterive I
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163712
Di 20.10.2019
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163714
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Le Parc I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 163721
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Unine I
N° match 163719
18:00
FC Hauterive I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163723
18:30
FC Bevaix I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 163722
19:30
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Deportivo
N° match 163718
Di 27.10.2019
16:00
FC Lusitanos I
FC Colombier II
N° match 163720
Je 31.10.2019
20:15
FC Unine I
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163728
Ve 01.11.2019
20:15
FC Colombier II
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163727
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163724
FC Deportivo
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163729
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163726
Di 03.11.2019
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163725
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163730
FC Deportivo
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163731
FC Unine I
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163732
FC Colombier II
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163733
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163735
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163734
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163736
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 163737
FC Hauterive I
FC Colombier II
N° match 163738
FC Bevaix I
FC Unine I
N° match 163739
FC Le Parc I
FC Deportivo
N° match 163740
FC Lusitanos I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163741
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163742
FC Deportivo
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163744
FC Unine I
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163745
FC Colombier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163746
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 163747
Di 05.04.2020
15:00
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163743
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Colombier II
N° match 163749
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Unine I
N° match 163750
FC Hauterive I
FC Deportivo
N° match 163751
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163752
FC Lusitanos I
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163753
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163748
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163754
FC Bevaix I
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163755
FC Deportivo
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163757
FC Unine I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 163758
FC Colombier II
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 163759
Di 26.04.2020
15:00
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163756
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Deportivo
N° match 163762
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163763
FC Hauterive I
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163764
FC Le Parc I
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163765
FC Colombier II
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163760
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Unine I
N° match 163761
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Deportivo
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 163770
FC Unine I
FC Colombier II
N° match 163771
FC Bevaix I
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163766
FC Le Parc I
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163767
FC Lusitanos I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163768
Di 10.05.2020
15:00
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 163769
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Unine I
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163772
FC Colombier II
FC Deportivo
N° match 163773
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163775
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163776
FC Hauterive I
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163777
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163774
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163778
FC Bevaix I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163779
FC Le Parc I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 163780
FC Lusitanos I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 163781
FC Deportivo
FC Unine I
N° match 163783
Di 24.05.2020
15:00
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Colombier II
N° match 163782
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Deportivo
FC Helvetia NE I
N° match 163784
FC Unine I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
N° match 163785
FC Colombier II
FC Lusitanos I
N° match 163786
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Bevaix I
N° match 163788
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Hauterive I
N° match 163789
17:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Parc I
N° match 163787
Di 14.06.2020
10:00
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
N° match 163790
10:00
FC Hauterive I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 163791
10:00
FC Bevaix I
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 163792
10:00
FC Le Parc I
FC Colombier II
N° match 163793
10:00
FC Lusitanos I
FC Unine I
N° match 163794
15:00
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Deportivo
N° match 163795