Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 18.03.2017
FC Peseux Comète
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
5
1
N° match 247697
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
3
N° match 247694
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FC Les Bois
2
1
N° match 247698
Di 19.03.2017
FC Ticino
FC Deportivo
1
4
N° match 247696
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
1
4
N° match 247699
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
FC Les Bois
7
2
N° match 247700
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
AS Vallée
0
2
N° match 247703
Di 26.03.2017
FC Deportivo
FC Peseux Comète
7
5
N° match 247701
Me 29.03.2017
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
FC Ticino
3
3
N° match 247702
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Peseux Comète
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
4
5
N° match 247706
FC Les Bois
FC Deportivo
4
2
N° match 247707
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
6
3
N° match 247708
FC Ticino
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
5
2
N° match 247705
Me 19.04.2017
AS Vallée
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
1
3
N° match 247695
Sa 22.04.2017
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
FC Peseux Comète
1
6
N° match 247712
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
2
1
N° match 247709
FC Deportivo
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
5
1
N° match 247710
AS Vallée
FC Ticino
0
8
N° match 247713
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
FC Les Bois
1
3
N° match 247711
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Peseux Comète
AS Vallée
5
0
N° match 247715
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
8
1
N° match 247717
FC Ticino
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
0
3
F
N° match 247714
Sa 06.05.2017
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
2
7
N° match 247721
AS Vallée
FC Les Bois
2
2
N° match 247722
FC Ticino
FC Peseux Comète
0
3
N° match 247723
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Deportivo
1
6
N° match 247719
Me 10.05.2017
FC Les Bois
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
7
0
N° match 247716
Sa 13.05.2017
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
4
2
N° match 247727
FC Deportivo
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
6
1
N° match 247728
FC Les Bois
FC Ticino
2
6
N° match 247725
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
AS Vallée
7
0
N° match 247726
FC Peseux Comète
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
10
1
N° match 247724
Ma 16.05.2017
AS Vallée
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
3
8
N° match 247704
Me 17.05.2017
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
FC Deportivo
2
1
N° match 247718
Sa 20.05.2017
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
FC Deportivo
2
5
N° match 247730
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
3
2
N° match 247729
FC Ticino
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
8
2
N° match 247732
Me 31.05.2017
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
0
3
N° match 247720
Ve 02.06.2017
FC Peseux Comète
FC Les Bois
3
2
N° match 247733
Me 07.06.2017
AS Vallée
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
1
9
N° match 247731
Sa 10.06.2017
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
FC Ticino
6
4
N° match 247736
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FC Peseux Comète
1
4
N° match 247735
FC Deportivo
AS Vallée
4
3
N° match 247737
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
Team VDR (FC VDR) III
5
0
N° match 247738
FC Les Bois
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
8
0
N° match 247734