Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Ve 19.08.2016
FC Le Landeron
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
5
N° match 158415
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
5
2
N° match 158414
Sa 20.08.2016
FC Val-de-Ruz I
GrpM Le Parc II
3
0
N° match 158412
Di 21.08.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Hauterive II
4
0
N° match 158413
Ve 26.08.2016
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
0
1
N° match 158418
Sa 27.08.2016
FC Hauterive II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
1
6
N° match 158417
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Peseux Comète
7
2
N° match 158419
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FC Le Landeron
4
5
N° match 158416
Me 31.08.2016
FC Le Landeron
FC Hauterive II
5
5
N° match 158422
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Peseux Comète
9
1
N° match 158420
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
GrpM Le Parc II
10
1
N° match 158421
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
12
1
N° match 158423
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Hauterive II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
0
8
N° match 158424
FC Peseux Comète
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
3
12
N° match 158426
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
0
6
N° match 158427
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Le Landeron
1
5
N° match 158425
Sa 17.09.2016
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
8
1
N° match 158428
FC Le Landeron
FC Peseux Comète
6
1
N° match 158429
Team Littoral (Bôle)
GrpM Le Parc II
7
0
N° match 158430
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FC Hauterive II
2
7
N° match 158431
Sa 24.09.2016
GrpM Le Parc II
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
3
0
N° match 158432
FC Peseux Comète
Team Littoral (Bôle)
0
16
N° match 158433
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Landeron
4
5
N° match 158434
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
5
0
N° match 158435
Je 29.09.2016
FC Le Landeron
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
0
8
N° match 158436
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Hauterive II
GrpM Le Parc II
2
1
N° match 158439
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FC Peseux Comète
3
1
N° match 158438
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
8
0
N° match 158437
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Peseux Comète
FC Hauterive II
1
3
N° match 158440
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
2
0
N° match 158441
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
FC Le Landeron
10
3
N° match 158443
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
3
N° match 158442
Je 27.10.2016
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
3
1
N° match 158444
Sa 29.10.2016
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Peseux Comète
6
1
N° match 158447
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
0
10
N° match 158445
FC Hauterive II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
4
N° match 158446