Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 19.03.2016
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Hauterive II
*
*
N° match 245887
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Boudry II
*
*
F
N° match 245891
GrpM Le Parc II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N° match 245888
FC Colombier III
FC Lignières II
*
*
N° match 245889
Ve 08.04.2016
FC Lignières II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 245894
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Hauterive II
FC Boudry II
*
*
N° match 245892
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 245896
Me 13.04.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
FC Colombier III
*
*
N° match 245895
Ve 22.04.2016
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N° match 245899
Sa 23.04.2016
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Lignières II
*
*
N° match 245900
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Hauterive II
*
*
N° match 245897
Lu 09.05.2016
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 245905
FCFF (Floria) I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
*
*
N° match 245893
Me 11.05.2016
FC Colombier III
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
*
*
N° match 245898
Sa 14.05.2016
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Colombier III
*
*
N° match 245906
FC Hauterive II
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 245902
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
*
*
N° match 245904
Me 18.05.2016
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 245908
Sa 21.05.2016
FCFF (Floria) I
FC Lignières II
*
*
N° match 245911
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
*
*
N° match 245909
FC Boudry II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N° match 245910
FC Colombier III
FC Hauterive II
*
*
N° match 245907
Lu 23.05.2016
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 245890
Sa 28.05.2016
GrpM Le Parc II
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
*
*
N° match 245915
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Boudry II
*
*
N° match 245914
FC Colombier III
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 245916
Sa 04.06.2016
FC Lignières II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N° match 245921
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Colombier III
*
*
N° match 245918
FC Boudry II
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 245919
FCFF (Floria) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
*
*
N
N° match 245920
Me 08.06.2016
FC Lignières II
FC Boudry II
*
*
N
N° match 245903
Sa 11.06.2016
FC Hauterive II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N
N° match 245922
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Lignières II
*
*
N
N° match 245923
GrpM Le Parc II
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N° match 245924
Lu 13.06.2016
FC Boudry II
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N
N° match 245901
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Hauterive II
*
*
N
N° match 245917
Me 15.06.2016
FC Hauterive II
FC Lignières II
*
*
N
N° match 245912
FC Boudry II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N
N° match 245928
Je 16.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
FCFF (Floria) I
*
*
N
N° match 245913
Sa 18.06.2016
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Hauterive II
*
*
N° match 245927
FCFF (Floria) I
FC Colombier III
*
*
N° match 245929
FC Lignières II
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 245930
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
*
*
N
N° match 245931
Lu 20.06.2016
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
*
*
N
N° match 245926
FC Colombier III
FC Boudry II
*
*
N
N° match 245925