Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 19.03.2016
Le Locle Sports III
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245843
FC Hauterive I
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 245846
FC Bôle
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N° match 245845
Sa 09.04.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
*
*
N° match 245850
Lu 11.04.2016
FC Colombier IV
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 245848
Me 13.04.2016
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Bôle
*
*
N° match 245849
Sa 23.04.2016
Le Locle Sports III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
*
*
N° match 245852
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N° match 245856
FC Bôle
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245854
Me 27.04.2016
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 245847
Sa 30.04.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
*
*
N° match 245842
Lu 02.05.2016
FC Hauterive I
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 245855
Ma 10.05.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Le Locle Sports III
*
*
N° match 245851
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 245844
Sa 14.05.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 245859
Le Locle Sports III
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
*
*
N° match 245861
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N° match 245857
Ma 17.05.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 245853
Sa 21.05.2016
GrpM Le Parc I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245865
FC Hauterive I
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 245864
FC Colombier IV
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 245866
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
*
*
N° match 245862
FC Bôle
Le Locle Sports III
*
*
N° match 245863
Sa 28.05.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 245869
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 245867
Me 01.06.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Bôle
*
*
F
N° match 245860
FC Bôle
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 245881
Sa 04.06.2016
GrpM Le Parc I
Le Locle Sports III
*
*
N° match 245874
FC Hauterive I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
*
*
N° match 245873
FC Bôle
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
*
*
N° match 245872
FC Marin-Sports II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245876
FC Colombier IV
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 245875
Ma 07.06.2016
Le Locle Sports III
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 245870
FC Marin-Sports II
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 245858
Me 08.06.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
FC Bôle
*
*
N° match 245871
Sa 11.06.2016
Le Locle Sports III
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N
N° match 245879
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
*
*
N° match 245877
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Marin-Sports II
*
*
N° match 245878
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 245880
Lu 13.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Colombier IV
*
*
N° match 245868
Ma 14.06.2016
FC Marin-Sports II
Le Locle Sports III
*
*
N
N° match 245885
Me 15.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N
N° match 245886
Sa 18.06.2016
FC Hauterive I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III
*
*
N
N° match 245882
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Bôle
*
*
N° match 245883
FC Colombier IV
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) III
*
*
N° match 245884