Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 22.08.2015
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
4
N° match 171693
FC Le Landeron
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
1
6
N° match 171694
GrpM Le Parc II
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
1
N° match 171692
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
1
16
N° match 171696
Me 26.08.2015
Team Littoral (Bôle)
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
3
1
N° match 171695
Sa 29.08.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
11
0
N° match 171697
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
3
0
F
N° match 171698
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
1
N° match 171699
GrpM Le Parc II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
2
0
N° match 171701
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Le Landeron
1
10
N° match 171700
Sa 05.09.2015
FC Le Landeron
GrpM Le Parc II
1
5
N° match 171703
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
9
1
N° match 171704
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
2
1
N° match 171706
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
19
N° match 171702
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
0
12
N° match 171705
Sa 12.09.2015
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
FC Le Landeron
3
4
N° match 171711
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
5
1
N° match 171709
GrpM Le Parc II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
1
N° match 171710
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
10
0
N° match 171707
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
2
1
N° match 171708
Me 16.09.2015
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
6
0
N° match 171715
Sa 19.09.2015
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
GrpM Le Parc II
0
3
F
N° match 171714
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
1
6
N° match 171716
Team Littoral (Bôle)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
7
1
N° match 171713
Me 23.09.2015
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
3
14
N° match 171718
Je 24.09.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
3
0
N° match 171717
Sa 26.09.2015
GrpM Le Parc II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
6
0
N° match 171719
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
10
1
N° match 171720
Me 30.09.2015
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
5
N° match 171722
Je 01.10.2015
FC Le Landeron
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
16
1
N° match 171723
Sa 03.10.2015
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
6
1
N° match 171724
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
3
2
N° match 171726
Sa 17.10.2015
FC Le Landeron
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
11
N° match 171712
Me 21.10.2015
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
GrpM Le Parc II
1
2
N° match 171725
Sa 24.10.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
14
0
N° match 171727
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
9
0
N° match 171731
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
2
5
N° match 171729
FC Le Landeron
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
7
1
N° match 171730
GrpM Le Parc II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
2
1
N° match 171728
Ma 27.10.2015
FC Le Landeron
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
4
N° match 171721
Sa 31.10.2015
Val-de-Ruz (USGC)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
17
N° match 171732
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
7
N° match 171733
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
FC Le Landeron
8
0
N° match 171734
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
5
0
N° match 171735
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
GrpM Le Parc II
1
7
N° match 171736