Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 26.03.2011
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 231568
FC Colombier II
FC Etoile-Sporting III
*
*
N° match 231570
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 231571
Le Locle Sports II
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 231569
Sa 02.04.2011
FCFF (Floria) II
FC Colombier II
*
*
N° match 231573
FC Deportivo I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N° match 231575
FC Etoile-Sporting III
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
*
*
N° match 231572
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
Le Locle Sports II
*
*
N° match 231574
Sa 09.04.2011
Le Locle Sports II
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 231576
FC Colombier II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 231577
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Etoile-Sporting III
*
*
N° match 231579
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 231578
Sa 30.04.2011
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
Le Locle Sports II
*
*
N° match 231583
FC Deportivo I
FC Colombier II
*
*
N° match 231582
FCFF (Floria) II
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 231580
11:00
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
N° match 231581
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Colombier II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N° match 231584
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 231585
FC Etoile-Sporting III
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 231587
GrpM Le Parc II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 231586
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Deportivo I
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 231589
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
*
*
N° match 231590
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
FC Etoile-Sporting III
*
*
N° match 231588
Le Locle Sports II
FC Colombier II
*
*
N° match 231591
Je 26.05.2011
FC Etoile-Sporting III
FC Deportivo I
*
*
N° match 231594
Sa 28.05.2011
FCFF (Floria) II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
*
*
N° match 231595
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
Le Locle Sports II
*
*
N° match 231592
GrpM Le Parc II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N° match 231593
Je 09.06.2011
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
FC Etoile-Sporting III
*
*
N° match 231597
Ve 10.06.2011
18:30
FC Colombier II
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
N° match 231599
Sa 11.06.2011
09:00
FC Deportivo I
FCFF (Floria) II
N° match 231596
Le Locle Sports II
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 231598
Sa 18.06.2011
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Colombier II
*
*
N° match 231600
FC Etoile-Sporting III
Le Locle Sports II
*
*
N° match 231601
10:00
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
FC Deportivo I
N° match 231603
Ma 21.06.2011
FCFF (Floria) II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) II
*
*
N° match 231602

Association neuchâteloise de football