Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 26.03.2011
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
*
*
N° match 231478
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 231479
FC Les Brenets
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
*
*
N° match 231480
AS Vallée
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 231482
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
AS Vallée
*
*
N° match 231484
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 231485
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 231487
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 231483
FC Hauterive I
FC Les Brenets
*
*
N° match 231486
Me 06.04.2011
FC Les Bois
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
*
*
N° match 231481
Sa 09.04.2011
GrpM Le Parc I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
*
*
N° match 231488
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
*
*
N° match 231492
FC Les Brenets
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 231489
AS Vallée
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
*
*
N° match 231491
FC Les Bois
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 231490
Sa 30.04.2011
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
*
*
N° match 231493
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 231494
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Les Brenets
*
*
N° match 231497
FC Hauterive I
AS Vallée
*
*
N° match 231495
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 231496
Sa 07.05.2011
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 231501
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
*
*
N° match 231502
FC Les Brenets
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
*
*
N° match 231498
AS Vallée
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 231500
FC Les Bois
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 231499
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Hauterive I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
*
*
N° match 231504
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 231505
FC Les Brenets
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 231507
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
*
*
N° match 231503
GrpM Le Parc I
AS Vallée
*
*
N° match 231506
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Les Bois
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
*
*
N° match 231508
09:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Hauterive I
N° match 231512
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
GrpM Le Parc I
*
*
N° match 231510
10:00
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
N° match 231511
10:00
AS Vallée
FC Les Brenets
N° match 231509
Sa 11.06.2011
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Hauterive I
*
*
N° match 231513
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
*
*
A
N° match 231514
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
*
*
N° match 231515
10:00
FC Les Brenets
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 231516
10:00
FC Les Bois
AS Vallée
N° match 231517
Je 16.06.2011
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 231519
Sa 18.06.2011
10:00
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Les Brenets
N° match 231520
10:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
GrpM Le Parc I
N° match 231521
10:00
AS Vallée
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
N° match 231518
FC Hauterive I
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
*
*
N° match 231522

Association neuchâteloise de football