Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Je 19.08.2010
FC Bôle II
FC Couvet I
6
3
N° match 182310
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Fleurier I
FC Le Landeron
4
0
N° match 182311
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
2
4
N° match 182307
FC Cornaux I
FC Benfica NE
2
2
N° match 182308
FC Boudry II
FC Xamax 2007 III
1
6
N° match 182312
Di 22.08.2010
FC Kosova NE
FC Sonvilier I
5
4
N° match 182309
Je 26.08.2010
FC Couvet I
FC Fleurier I
3
4
N° match 182315
Ve 27.08.2010
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Cornaux I
1
1
N° match 182318
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Sonvilier I
FC Bôle II
2
3
N° match 182316
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Xamax 2007 III
3
2
N° match 182313
FC Le Landeron
FC Boudry II
3
2
N° match 182314
Di 29.08.2010
FC Benfica NE
FC Kosova NE
0
3
N° match 182317
Je 02.09.2010
FC Cornaux I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
2
7
N° match 182319
FC Couvet I
FC Boudry II
3
1
N° match 182323
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Bôle II
FC Benfica NE
5
1
N° match 182321
FC Fleurier I
FC Sonvilier I
4
2
N° match 182322
Di 05.09.2010
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Le Landeron
1
0
N° match 182324
FC Kosova NE
FC Saint-Imier II
2
1
N° match 182320
Je 09.09.2010
FC Couvet I
FC Xamax 2007 III
2
1
N° match 182326
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Bôle II
0
1
N° match 182329
FC Cornaux I
FC Kosova NE
0
1
N° match 182330
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Le Landeron
3
6
N° match 182325
FC Sonvilier I
FC Boudry II
3
1
N° match 182327
Di 12.09.2010
FC Benfica NE
FC Fleurier I
0
5
N° match 182328
Je 16.09.2010
FC Bôle II
FC Cornaux I
2
2
N° match 182332
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Sonvilier I
0
2
N° match 182335
Ve 17.09.2010
FC Boudry II
FC Benfica NE
2
0
N° match 182334
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Le Landeron
FC Couvet I
5
2
N° match 182336
FC Fleurier I
FC Saint-Imier II
2
1
N° match 182333
Di 19.09.2010
FC Kosova NE
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
3
2
N° match 182331
Me 22.09.2010
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Couvet I
9
1
N° match 182337
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Boudry II
4
1
N° match 182340
Je 23.09.2010
FC Cornaux I
FC Fleurier I
0
3
N° match 182341
FC Sonvilier I
FC Le Landeron
2
1
N° match 182338
Ve 24.09.2010
FC Benfica NE
FC Xamax 2007 III
3
2
N° match 182339
Di 26.09.2010
FC Kosova NE
FC Bôle II
3
1
N° match 182342
Ve 01.10.2010
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Saint-Imier II
2
2
N° match 182346
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Le Landeron
FC Benfica NE
4
0
N° match 182347
FC Fleurier I
FC Kosova NE
2
2
N° match 182344
FC Boudry II
FC Cornaux I
2
1
N° match 182345
Di 03.10.2010
FC Bôle II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
5
N° match 182343
FC Couvet I
FC Sonvilier I
5
2
N° match 182348
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Bôle II
FC Fleurier I
3
2
N° match 182354
Di 10.10.2010
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Le Landeron
0
2
N° match 182351
FC Benfica NE
FC Couvet I
2
1
N° match 182350
FC Kosova NE
FC Boudry II
7
0
N° match 182353
Ma 12.10.2010
FC Cornaux I
FC Xamax 2007 III
0
0
N° match 182352
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Fleurier I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
5
N° match 182355
FC Couvet I
FC Saint-Imier II
3
2
N° match 182359
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Kosova NE
2
3
N° match 182357
FC Le Landeron
FC Cornaux I
1
0
N° match 182358
FC Sonvilier I
FC Benfica NE
3
1
N° match 182360
FC Boudry II
FC Bôle II
2
3
N° match 182356
Je 21.10.2010
FC Bôle II
FC Xamax 2007 III
2
7
N° match 182365
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Fleurier I
FC Boudry II
9
0
N° match 182366
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Benfica NE
8
1
N° match 182361
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Sonvilier I
3
1
N° match 182362
FC Cornaux I
FC Couvet I
3
4
N° match 182363
Di 24.10.2010
FC Kosova NE
FC Le Landeron
2
4
N° match 182364
Me 27.10.2010
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Sonvilier I
4
1
N° match 182349
Ve 29.10.2010
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Fleurier I
0
2
N° match 182368
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Couvet I
FC Kosova NE
2
4
N° match 182370
FC Le Landeron
FC Bôle II
3
2
N° match 182369
FC Boudry II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
9
N° match 182367
Di 31.10.2010
FC Sonvilier I
FC Cornaux I
3
0
N° match 182371
FC Benfica NE
FC Saint-Imier II
0
1
N° match 182372
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Saint-Imier II
4
2
N° match 182373
FC Couvet I
FC Bôle II
2
2
N° match 182376
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Boudry II
6
0
N° match 182378
FC Le Landeron
FC Fleurier I
2
0
N° match 182377
FC Sonvilier I
FC Kosova NE
0
3
N° match 182375
Di 07.11.2010
FC Benfica NE
FC Cornaux I
5
1
N° match 182374
Ve 01.04.2011
FC Fleurier I
FC Couvet I
5
1
N° match 182381
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Imier II
2
2
N° match 182384
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
0
2
N° match 182379
FC Boudry II
FC Le Landeron
0
7
N° match 182380
Di 03.04.2011
FC Bôle II
FC Sonvilier I
3
4
N° match 182382
FC Kosova NE
FC Benfica NE
1
0
N° match 182383
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Cornaux I
3
1
N° match 182385
FC Le Landeron
FC Xamax 2007 III
1
2
N° match 182390
FC Sonvilier I
FC Fleurier I
2
4
N° match 182388
FC Boudry II
FC Couvet I
0
2
N° match 182389
Di 10.04.2011
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Kosova NE
0
1
N° match 182386
FC Benfica NE
FC Bôle II
2
3
N° match 182387
Je 14.04.2011
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Couvet I
2
2
N° match 182392
Ve 15.04.2011
FC Boudry II
FC Sonvilier I
0
2
N° match 182393
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Fleurier I
FC Benfica NE
4
0
N° match 182394
FC Le Landeron
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
0
0
N° match 182391
Di 17.04.2011
FC Bôle II
FC Saint-Imier II
1
1
N° match 182395
FC Kosova NE
FC Cornaux I
3
0
N° match 182396
Me 27.04.2011
FC Cornaux I
FC Bôle II
2
1
N° match 182398
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Couvet I
FC Le Landeron
1
3
N° match 182402
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Kosova NE
1
1
N° match 182397
Di 01.05.2011
FC Sonvilier I
FC Xamax 2007 III
0
0
N° match 182401
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Fleurier I
3
4
N° match 182399
FC Benfica NE
FC Boudry II
2
1
N° match 182400
Ve 06.05.2011
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Benfica NE
0
0
N° match 182405
FC Boudry II
FC Saint-Imier II
1
3
N° match 182406
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Bôle II
FC Kosova NE
0
2
N° match 182408
FC Couvet I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
2
6
N° match 182403
FC Le Landeron
FC Sonvilier I
1
2
N° match 182404
FC Fleurier I
FC Cornaux I
2
0
N° match 182407
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Cornaux I
FC Boudry II
3
0
N° match 182411
FC Kosova NE
FC Fleurier I
2
1
N° match 182410
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Bôle II
3
1
N° match 182409
FC Sonvilier I
FC Couvet I
3
4
N° match 182414
Di 15.05.2011
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Xamax 2007 III
0
2
N° match 182412
FC Benfica NE
FC Le Landeron
0
4
N° match 182413
Ve 20.05.2011
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Cornaux I
4
0
N° match 182418
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Fleurier I
FC Bôle II
2
1
N° match 182420
FC Couvet I
FC Benfica NE
2
3
N° match 182416
FC Le Landeron
FC Saint-Imier II
7
2
N° match 182417
FC Boudry II
FC Kosova NE
0
4
N° match 182419
Di 22.05.2011
FC Sonvilier I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
3
4
N° match 182415
Je 26.05.2011
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Fleurier I
1
4
N° match 182421
FC Sonvilier I
FC Saint-Imier II
3
3
N° match 182428
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Landeron
3
3
N° match 182424
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Bôle II
FC Boudry II
7
1
N° match 182422
Di 29.05.2011
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Couvet I
1
3
N° match 182425
FC Kosova NE
FC Xamax 2007 III
3
0
F
N° match 182423
Me 01.06.2011
FC Benfica NE
FC Sonvilier I
5
2
N° match 182426
FC Couvet I
FC Cornaux I
1
1
N° match 182429
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Bôle II
1
1
N° match 182431
FC Boudry II
FC Fleurier I
2
5
N° match 182432
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Le Landeron
FC Kosova NE
4
5
N° match 182430
Di 05.06.2011
FC Benfica NE
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
2
N° match 182427
Ve 10.06.2011
FC Bôle II
FC Le Landeron
2
2
N° match 182435
Sa 11.06.2011
FC Fleurier I
FC Xamax 2007 III
1
1
N° match 182434
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Boudry II
5
1
N° match 182433
Di 12.06.2011
FC Cornaux I
FC Sonvilier I
4
3
N° match 182437
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Benfica NE
3
2
N° match 182438
FC Kosova NE
FC Couvet I
2
1
N° match 182436