Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 20.08.2010
FC La Sagne I
FC Boudry I
3
3
N° match 182175
FC Espagnol NE
FC Auvernier
0
1
N° match 182177
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Floria I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
1
N° match 182179
Di 22.08.2010
FC Coffrane I
FC Le Parc I
2
1
N° match 182180
FC Deportivo
FC Colombier II
3
6
N° match 182176
FC Peseux Comète I
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
1
N° match 182178
Ve 27.08.2010
FC Boudry I
FC Le Parc I
5
0
N° match 182181
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Floria I
FC Coffrane I
1
2
N° match 182182
FC Auvernier
FC Peseux Comète I
3
3
N° match 182184
FC Colombier II
FC Espagnol NE
1
2
N° match 182185
Di 29.08.2010
FC La Sagne I
FC Deportivo
5
1
N° match 182186
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
2
N° match 182183
Ve 03.09.2010
FC Espagnol NE
FC La Sagne I
1
0
N° match 182188
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Deportivo
FC Boudry I
0
2
N° match 182187
FC Coffrane I
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
2
N° match 182191
Di 05.09.2010
FC Le Parc I
FC Floria I
7
4
N° match 182192
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Colombier II
2
1
N° match 182189
Ma 07.09.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Auvernier
3
0
N° match 182190
Ve 10.09.2010
FC Boudry I
FC Floria I
1
0
N° match 182193
Sa 11.09.2010
FC La Sagne I
FC Peseux Comète I
3
4
N° match 182197
FC Deportivo
FC Espagnol NE
4
5
N° match 182198
FC Auvernier
FC Coffrane I
2
2
N° match 182195
FC Colombier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
0
1
N° match 182196
Di 12.09.2010
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Le Parc I
1
1
N° match 182194
Je 16.09.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Deportivo
4
1
N° match 182200
Ve 17.09.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC La Sagne I
4
4
N° match 182201
FC Le Parc I
FC Auvernier
1
4
N° match 182203
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Floria I
ASI Audax-Friul II
3
1
N° match 182204
Di 19.09.2010
FC Coffrane I
FC Colombier II
2
2
N° match 182202
FC Espagnol NE
FC Boudry I
0
2
N° match 182199
Me 22.09.2010
FC Espagnol NE
FC Peseux Comète I
2
2
N° match 182210
Je 23.09.2010
FC La Sagne I
FC Coffrane I
6
2
N° match 182208
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Deportivo
4
0
N° match 182209
FC Boudry I
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
0
N° match 182205
FC Auvernier
FC Floria I
5
2
N° match 182206
FC Colombier II
FC Le Parc I
1
0
N° match 182207
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Floria I
FC Colombier II
3
3
N° match 182215
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Espagnol NE
2
1
N° match 182212
Di 03.10.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Boudry I
1
2
N° match 182211
FC Le Parc I
FC La Sagne I
1
5
N° match 182214
FC Coffrane I
FC Deportivo
1
3
N° match 182213
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Auvernier
0
1
N° match 182216
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Boudry I
FC Auvernier
3
2
N° match 182217
FC La Sagne I
FC Floria I
4
4
N° match 182219
FC Colombier II
ASI Audax-Friul II
3
2
N° match 182218
FC Espagnol NE
FC Coffrane I
6
0
N° match 182221
Di 10.10.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
2
1
N° match 182222
Ve 15.10.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Boudry I
1
0
N° match 182223
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Le Parc I
FC Espagnol NE
3
3
N° match 182225
FC Floria I
FC Deportivo
3
1
N° match 182226
Di 17.10.2010
FC Auvernier
FC Colombier II
5
3
N° match 182228
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 182227
Ma 19.10.2010
FC Le Parc I
FC Deportivo
2
2
N° match 182220
Ve 22.10.2010
FC Deportivo
ASI Audax-Friul II
3
7
N° match 182231
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Coffrane I
3
1
N° match 182234
FC Boudry I
FC Colombier II
4
3
N° match 182229
FC La Sagne I
FC Auvernier
0
2
N° match 182230
FC Espagnol NE
FC Floria I
3
3
N° match 182232
Di 24.10.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Le Parc I
4
2
N° match 182233
Me 27.10.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Coffrane I
3
1
N° match 182224
Ve 29.10.2010
FC Auvernier
FC Deportivo
5
2
N° match 182239
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Coffrane I
FC Boudry I
1
1
N° match 182235
FC Le Parc I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
0
5
N° match 182236
FC Floria I
FC Peseux Comète I
3
2
N° match 182237
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Espagnol NE
0
3
N° match 182238
Ma 02.11.2010
FC Colombier II
FC La Sagne I
0
1
N° match 182240
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Boudry I
FC La Sagne I
7
1
N° match 182241
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Floria I
2
2
N° match 182245
FC Le Parc I
FC Coffrane I
3
1
N° match 182246
FC Auvernier
FC Espagnol NE
2
3
N° match 182243
FC Colombier II
FC Deportivo
2
2
N° match 182242
Di 07.11.2010
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Peseux Comète I
5
0
N° match 182244
Ve 01.04.2011
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
0
N° match 182249
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Deportivo
FC La Sagne I
0
0
N° match 182252
FC Le Parc I
FC Boudry I
1
4
N° match 182247
FC Coffrane I
FC Floria I
0
0
N° match 182248
FC Espagnol NE
FC Colombier II
2
2
N° match 182251
Di 03.04.2011
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Auvernier
0
2
N° match 182250
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Boudry I
FC Deportivo
2
0
N° match 182253
FC La Sagne I
FC Espagnol NE
0
1
N° match 182254
FC Floria I
FC Le Parc I
2
2
N° match 182258
FC Auvernier
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
0
3
N° match 182256
Di 10.04.2011
FC Colombier II
FC Peseux Comète I
2
0
N° match 182255
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Coffrane I
1
4
N° match 182257
Ma 12.04.2011
FC Peseux Comète I
FC La Sagne I
1
2
N° match 182263
Ve 15.04.2011
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Colombier II
3
0
N° match 182262
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Floria I
FC Boudry I
1
3
N° match 182259
FC Le Parc I
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
0
N° match 182260
FC Coffrane I
FC Auvernier
3
2
N° match 182261
FC Espagnol NE
FC Deportivo
1
1
N° match 182264
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Boudry I
FC Espagnol NE
1
1
N° match 182265
FC Deportivo
FC Peseux Comète I
2
1
N° match 182266
FC La Sagne I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
0
1
N° match 182267
FC Colombier II
FC Coffrane I
4
3
N° match 182268
FC Auvernier
FC Le Parc I
1
3
N° match 182269
Di 01.05.2011
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Floria I
2
6
N° match 182270
Me 04.05.2011
FC Deportivo
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
2
0
N° match 182275
Ve 06.05.2011
FC Floria I
FC Auvernier
5
0
N° match 182272
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Le Parc I
FC Colombier II
2
2
N° match 182273
FC Coffrane I
FC La Sagne I
5
1
N° match 182274
Di 08.05.2011
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Espagnol NE
3
1
N° match 182276
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Boudry I
1
2
N° match 182271
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Boudry I
FC Peseux Comète I
4
1
N° match 182277
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Parc I
2
2
N° match 182280
FC Deportivo
FC Coffrane I
4
0
N° match 182279
Di 15.05.2011
FC Colombier II
FC Floria I
2
2
N° match 182281
FC Espagnol NE
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
3
N° match 182278
Me 18.05.2011
FC Auvernier
ASI Audax-Friul II
6
1
N° match 182282
Ve 20.05.2011
FC Deportivo
FC Le Parc I
2
1
N° match 182286
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Peseux Comète I
1
2
N° match 182288
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Coffrane I
FC Espagnol NE
1
2
N° match 182287
FC Floria I
FC La Sagne I
1
2
N° match 182285
FC Auvernier
FC Boudry I
0
4
N° match 182283
Di 22.05.2011
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Colombier II
1
0
N° match 182284
Je 26.05.2011
FC Colombier II
FC Auvernier
2
1
N° match 182294
FC Espagnol NE
FC Le Parc I
6
2
N° match 182291
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Deportivo
FC Floria I
2
1
N° match 182292
FC Boudry I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
4
1
N° match 182289
FC Coffrane I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N° match 182290
Di 29.05.2011
FC La Sagne I
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
3
N° match 182293
Ma 31.05.2011
FC Le Parc I
FC Peseux Comète I
3
0
N° match 182299
Me 01.06.2011
FC Auvernier
FC La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 182296
FC Floria I
FC Espagnol NE
2
1
N° match 182298
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Coffrane I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
0
N° match 182300
FC Colombier II
FC Boudry I
1
4
N° match 182295
Di 05.06.2011
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Deportivo
4
1
N° match 182297
Je 09.06.2011
FC La Sagne I
FC Colombier II
1
4
N° match 182306
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Floria I
8
4
N° match 182303
Di 12.06.2011
FC Espagnol NE
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
3
N° match 182304
FC Deportivo
FC Auvernier
1
0
N° match 182305
FC Boudry I
FC Coffrane I
6
1
N° match 182301
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Le Parc I
0
5
N° match 182302