Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 21.08.2009
FC Le Landeron II
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
1
N° match 180247
Sa 22.08.2009
FC La Sagne II
FC Azzurri I
1
3
N° match 180242
FC Lignières I
FC Benfica NE
6
2
N° match 180245
Di 23.08.2009
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Fleurier II
8
0
N° match 180246
FC Môtiers I
FC Cornaux I
4
0
N° match 180244
FC Dombresson I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
1
N° match 180243
Ve 28.08.2009
FC Fleurier II
FC Le Landeron II
1
3
N° match 180249
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Azzurri I
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
3
N° match 180248
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Môtiers I
1
1
N° match 180252
FC Cornaux I
FC Lignières I
1
6
N° match 180251
Di 30.08.2009
FC La Sagne II
FC Dombresson I
2
7
N° match 180253
FC Benfica NE
FC Marin-Sports II
2
3
N° match 180250
Je 03.09.2009
FC Dombresson I
FC Azzurri I
8
0
N° match 180254
FC La Sagne II
FC Môtiers I
3
7
N° match 180255
Ve 04.09.2009
FC Lignières I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
1
N° match 180256
Di 06.09.2009
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Cornaux I
1
0
N° match 180257
FC Le Landeron II
FC Benfica NE
0
3
N° match 180258
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Fleurier II
2
3
N° match 180259
Ve 11.09.2009
FC La Sagne II
FC Lignières I
0
9
N° match 180264
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Landeron II
2
2
N° match 180262
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Marin-Sports II
4
3
N° match 180263
FC Dombresson I
FC Môtiers I
3
0
N° match 180265
Di 13.09.2009
FC Azzurri I
FC Fleurier II
1
0
N° match 180260
FC Benfica NE
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
1
N° match 180261
Me 16.09.2009
FC Le Landeron II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
2
N° match 180269
Ve 18.09.2009
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Cornaux I
3
6
N° match 180270
FC Fleurier II
FC Benfica NE
0
3
N° match 180271
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Lignières I
FC Dombresson I
3
2
N° match 180267
Di 20.09.2009
FC Marin-Sports II
FC La Sagne II
2
0
N° match 180268
FC Môtiers I
FC Azzurri I
7
0
N° match 180266
Me 23.09.2009
FC Dombresson I
FC Marin-Sports II
1
0
N° match 180276
Je 24.09.2009
FC La Sagne II
FC Le Landeron II
2
4
N° match 180275
FC Cornaux I
FC Fleurier II
5
3
N° match 180273
FC Lignières I
FC Môtiers I
0
3
N° match 180277
Di 27.09.2009
FC Azzurri I
FC Benfica NE
0
4
N° match 180272
Ma 29.09.2009
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Saint-Sulpice
4
2
N° match 180274
Ve 02.10.2009
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC La Sagne II
5
0
N° match 180281
FC Fleurier II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
0
6
N° match 180282
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Le Landeron II
FC Dombresson I
1
1
N° match 180280
FC Lignières I
FC Azzurri I
4
2
N° match 180278
Di 04.10.2009
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Môtiers I
2
0
N° match 180279
FC Benfica NE
FC Cornaux I
4
0
N° match 180283
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Benfica NE
1
5
N° match 180285
FC La Sagne II
FC Fleurier II
2
2
N° match 180286
FC Lignières I
FC Marin-Sports II
0
0
N° match 180289
Di 11.10.2009
FC Môtiers I
FC Le Landeron II
1
2
N° match 180288
FC Azzurri I
FC Cornaux I
6
0
N° match 180284
FC Dombresson I
FC Saint-Sulpice
5
2
N° match 180287
Ve 16.10.2009
FC Fleurier II
FC Dombresson I
0
3
N° match 180293
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Le Landeron II
FC Lignières I
3
4
N° match 180291
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Môtiers I
2
3
N° match 180292
Di 18.10.2009
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Azzurri I
0
1
N° match 180290
FC Benfica NE
FC La Sagne II
3
1
N° match 180294
Me 21.10.2009
FC Cornaux I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
3
7
N° match 180295
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Lignières I
FC Saint-Sulpice
4
2
N° match 180300
FC Dombresson I
FC Benfica NE
0
2
N° match 180298
Di 25.10.2009
FC Môtiers I
FC Fleurier II
10
1
N° match 180299
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Le Landeron II
1
3
N° match 180301
FC Azzurri I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
1
3
N° match 180296
FC La Sagne II
FC Cornaux I
0
5
N° match 180297
Ve 30.10.2009
FC Fleurier II
FC Lignières I
2
6
N° match 180304
FC Cornaux I
FC Dombresson I
1
7
N° match 180306
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Le Landeron II
FC Azzurri I
4
0
N° match 180302
Di 01.11.2009
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Marin-Sports II
1
3
N° match 180303
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC La Sagne II
2
1
N° match 180307
FC Benfica NE
FC Môtiers I
3
2
N° match 180305
Ve 06.11.2009
FC Fleurier II
FC Marin-Sports II
0
0
N° match 180312
Di 08.11.2009
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Le Landeron II
6
3
N° match 180313
FC Benfica NE
FC Lignières I
3
1
N° match 180311
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Le Landeron II
FC Fleurier II
1
5
N° match 180315
Ve 09.04.2010
FC Cornaux I
FC Marin-Sports II
1
3
N° match 180323
FC Fleurier II
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
3
N° match 180325
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Lignières I
1
6
N° match 180322
Di 11.04.2010
FC Môtiers I
FC La Sagne II
7
0
N° match 180321
FC Azzurri I
FC Dombresson I
0
8
N° match 180320
FC Benfica NE
FC Le Landeron II
4
1
N° match 180324
Me 14.04.2010
FC Cornaux I
FC Môtiers I
2
5
N° match 180310
Ve 16.04.2010
FC Fleurier II
FC Azzurri I
2
0
N° match 180326
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Benfica NE
0
4
N° match 180327
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Le Landeron II
FC Cornaux I
7
1
N° match 180328
Di 18.04.2010
FC Môtiers I
FC Dombresson I
1
7
N° match 180331
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
1
1
N° match 180329
Ma 20.04.2010
FC Lignières I
FC Cornaux I
3
1
N° match 180317
Je 22.04.2010
FC Môtiers I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
3
2
N° match 180318
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Benfica NE
3
0
N° match 180316
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Le Landeron II
3
2
N° match 180335
FC Dombresson I
FC Lignières I
1
1
N° match 180333
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
2
N° match 180336
Di 25.04.2010
FC La Sagne II
FC Marin-Sports II
2
8
N° match 180334
FC Azzurri I
FC Môtiers I
1
7
N° match 180332
FC Benfica NE
FC Fleurier II
1
1
N° match 180337
Je 29.04.2010
FC Le Landeron II
FC La Sagne II
4
0
N° match 180341
Ve 30.04.2010
FC Fleurier II
FC Cornaux I
6
0
N° match 180339
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
5
5
N° match 180340
Di 02.05.2010
FC Môtiers I
FC Lignières I
2
2
N° match 180343
FC Benfica NE
FC Azzurri I
4
0
N° match 180338
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Fleurier II
1
4
N° match 180348
FC La Sagne II
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
3
N° match 180347
FC Dombresson I
FC Le Landeron II
8
0
N° match 180346
FC Cornaux I
FC Benfica NE
1
12
N° match 180349
Di 09.05.2010
FC Azzurri I
FC Lignières I
1
3
N° match 180344
FC Môtiers I
FC Marin-Sports II
2
2
N° match 180345
Ma 11.05.2010
FC Lignières I
FC La Sagne II
3
0
F
N° match 180330
Me 12.05.2010
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Dombresson I
2
2
N° match 180309
Lu 17.05.2010
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Azzurri I
0
0
N° match 180314
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Dombresson I
0
5
N° match 180342
Me 19.05.2010
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Lignières I
0
2
N° match 180355
FC Cornaux I
FC Azzurri I
3
0
N° match 180350
Ve 21.05.2010
FC Fleurier II
FC La Sagne II
8
0
N° match 180352
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Dombresson I
0
2
N° match 180353
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Le Landeron II
FC Môtiers I
2
1
N° match 180354
Di 23.05.2010
FC Benfica NE
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
0
N° match 180351
Me 26.05.2010
FC Dombresson I
FC La Sagne II
12
0
N° match 180319
Ve 28.05.2010
FC Lignières I
FC Le Landeron II
2
0
N° match 180357
Sa 29.05.2010
FC La Sagne II
FC Benfica NE
1
9
N° match 180360
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Cornaux I
2
0
N° match 180361
FC Dombresson I
FC Fleurier II
5
0
N° match 180359
Di 30.05.2010
FC Môtiers I
FC Saint-Sulpice
5
2
N° match 180358
Je 03.06.2010
FC Azzurri I
FC La Sagne II
3
2
N° match 180308
Ve 04.06.2010
FC Fleurier II
FC Môtiers I
5
1
N° match 180365
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Lignières I
3
6
N° match 180366
FC Le Landeron II
FC Marin-Sports II
1
1
N° match 180367
Di 06.06.2010
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Azzurri I
1
2
N° match 180362
FC Benfica NE
FC Dombresson I
1
0
N° match 180364
Me 09.06.2010
FC Cornaux I
FC La Sagne II
6
0
N° match 180363
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Saint-Sulpice
6
1
N° match 180369
Ve 11.06.2010
FC Dombresson I
FC Cornaux I
3
0
N° match 180372
Sa 12.06.2010
FC La Sagne II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
11
N° match 180373
FC Lignières I
FC Fleurier II
5
0
N° match 180370
Di 13.06.2010
FC Môtiers I
FC Benfica NE
1
3
N° match 180371
FC Azzurri I
FC Le Landeron II
0
6
N° match 180368
Sa 19.06.2010
FC Azzurri I
FC Marin-Sports II
1
7
N° match 180356