Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 22.08.2009
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
4
4
N° match 179978
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Kosova NE
2
1
N° match 179983
FC Cornaux I
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
1
N° match 179982
FC Fleurier I
FC Marin-Sports I
1
2
N° match 179980
Di 23.08.2009
FC Sonvilier I
FC La Sagne I
3
3
N° match 179981
FC Couvet I
FC Le Landeron
4
1
N° match 179979
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Couvet I
2
2
N° match 179989
FC La Sagne I
FC Cornaux I
1
3
N° match 179986
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Sonvilier I
3
1
N° match 179987
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Kosova NE
2
2
N° match 179984
FC Le Landeron
FC Fleurier I
2
2
N° match 179988
Di 30.08.2009
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Saint-Imier II
0
2
N° match 179985
Me 02.09.2009
FC Sonvilier I
FC Le Landeron
1
1
N° match 179992
Je 03.09.2009
FC Saint-Imier II
FC La Sagne I
4
2
N° match 179994
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Cornaux I
FC Marin-Sports I
0
2
N° match 179993
FC Fleurier I
FC Peseux Comète I
2
0
N° match 179991
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Kosova NE
1
1
N° match 179995
Di 06.09.2009
FC Couvet I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3
2
N° match 179990
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Couvet I
FC Fleurier I
1
4
N° match 180001
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Sonvilier I
5
1
N° match 180000
FC La Sagne I
FC Kosova NE
2
2
N° match 179997
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Saint-Imier II
1
0
N° match 179998
Di 13.09.2009
FC Le Landeron
FC Cornaux I
1
2
N° match 179999
Lu 14.09.2009
FC Val-de-Ruz II
ASI Audax-Friul II
4
2
N° match 179996
Je 17.09.2009
FC Cornaux I
FC Peseux Comète I
3
3
N° match 180004
FC Kosova NE
FC Marin-Sports I
0
1
N° match 180006
FC Fleurier I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
6
1
N° match 180002
Ve 18.09.2009
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Le Landeron
1
0
N° match 180005
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Sonvilier I
FC Couvet I
3
2
N° match 180003
Di 20.09.2009
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC La Sagne I
3
3
N° match 180007
Ma 22.09.2009
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC La Sagne I
0
1
N° match 180008
FC Le Landeron
FC Kosova NE
2
1
N° match 180010
Je 24.09.2009
FC Couvet I
FC Cornaux I
3
2
N° match 180012
FC Fleurier I
FC Sonvilier I
2
0
N° match 180013
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Saint-Imier II
1
2
N° match 180011
FC Marin-Sports I
ASI Audax-Friul II
6
0
N° match 180009
Me 30.09.2009
FC Peseux Comète I
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
2
N° match 180022
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Sonvilier I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
1
N° match 180014
FC Cornaux I
FC Fleurier I
2
2
N° match 180015
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Couvet I
2
2
N° match 180016
FC Kosova NE
FC Peseux Comète I
3
3
N° match 180017
FC La Sagne I
FC Marin-Sports I
1
2
N° match 180019
Di 04.10.2009
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Le Landeron
0
1
N° match 180018
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Couvet I
FC Kosova NE
3
4
N° match 180023
FC Le Landeron
FC La Sagne I
2
0
N° match 180021
FC Sonvilier I
FC Cornaux I
4
1
N° match 180025
Di 11.10.2009
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Marin-Sports I
2
3
N° match 180020
Ma 13.10.2009
FC Fleurier I
FC Saint-Imier II
4
0
N° match 180024
Ve 16.10.2009
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Le Landeron
1
0
N° match 180031
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Cornaux I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
11
5
N° match 180026
FC Kosova NE
FC Fleurier I
1
1
N° match 180028
Di 18.10.2009
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Couvet I
5
0
N° match 180029
FC La Sagne I
FC Peseux Comète I
1
0
N° match 180030
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Sonvilier I
FC Kosova NE
4
2
N° match 180036
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Marin-Sports I
0
1
N° match 180033
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Imier II
5
4
N° match 180037
FC Fleurier I
ASI Audax-Friul II
4
1
N° match 180035
Di 25.10.2009
FC Couvet I
FC La Sagne I
2
2
N° match 180034
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Le Landeron
0
3
N° match 180032
Je 29.10.2009
FC La Sagne I
FC Fleurier I
5
4
N° match 180041
Ve 30.10.2009
FC Le Landeron
FC Peseux Comète I
4
3
N° match 180043
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
0
N° match 180038
FC Kosova NE
FC Cornaux I
1
2
N° match 180039
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Couvet I
6
0
N° match 180042
Di 01.11.2009
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Sonvilier I
3
1
N° match 180040
Me 04.11.2009
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Sonvilier I
1
2
N° match 180027
Ve 06.11.2009
FC Le Landeron
FC Couvet I
0
0
N° match 180045
Sa 07.11.2009
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Peseux Comète I
2
1
N° match 180044
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Fleurier I
1
1
N° match 180046
FC Kosova NE
FC Saint-Imier II
4
0
N° match 180049
Di 08.11.2009
FC La Sagne I
FC Sonvilier I
4
3
N° match 180047
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Cornaux I
0
2
N° match 180048
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Fleurier I
FC Le Landeron
3
0
F
N° match 180054
FC Cornaux I
FC La Sagne I
4
2
N° match 180052
Je 08.04.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Fleurier I
3
2
N° match 180057
Sa 10.04.2010
FC La Sagne I
FC Saint-Imier II
5
2
N° match 180060
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Cornaux I
5
0
N° match 180059
FC Le Landeron
FC Sonvilier I
0
1
N° match 180058
Di 11.04.2010
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Couvet I
2
3
N° match 180056
FC Kosova NE
ASI Audax-Friul II
3
2
N° match 180061
Ma 13.04.2010
FC Saint-Imier II
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
0
N° match 180051
Me 14.04.2010
FC Kosova NE
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
0
N° match 180050
FC Couvet I
FC Peseux Comète I
2
3
N° match 180055
FC Sonvilier I
FC Marin-Sports I
1
1
N° match 180053
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Fleurier I
FC Couvet I
5
1
N° match 180067
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Landeron
2
2
N° match 180065
Di 18.04.2010
FC Sonvilier I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
5
N° match 180066
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
1
N° match 180062
FC Kosova NE
FC La Sagne I
1
2
N° match 180063
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Marin-Sports I
1
2
N° match 180064
Sa 24.04.2010
FC La Sagne I
ASI Audax-Friul II
3
1
N° match 180073
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Cornaux I
2
2
N° match 180070
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Fleurier I
1
1
N° match 180068
FC Kosova NE
FC Marin-Sports I
1
1
N° match 180072
FC Le Landeron
FC Saint-Imier II
3
2
N° match 180071
Di 25.04.2010
FC Couvet I
FC Sonvilier I
3
4
N° match 180069
Je 29.04.2010
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Marin-Sports I
0
4
N° match 180075
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Sonvilier I
FC Fleurier I
0
3
N° match 180079
FC La Sagne I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
0
N° match 180074
FC Cornaux I
FC Couvet I
9
3
N° match 180078
Di 02.05.2010
FC Kosova NE
FC Le Landeron
4
2
N° match 180076
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N° match 180077
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Kosova NE
0
2
N° match 180083
FC Marin-Sports I
FC La Sagne I
2
0
N° match 180085
FC Fleurier I
FC Cornaux I
1
0
N° match 180081
Di 09.05.2010
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Sonvilier I
4
4
N° match 180080
FC Le Landeron
ASI Audax-Friul II
0
3
N° match 180084
FC Couvet I
FC Saint-Imier II
0
3
N° match 180082
Me 19.05.2010
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Landeron
2
4
N° match 180087
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Peseux Comète I
1
3
N° match 180088
Je 20.05.2010
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Fleurier I
2
2
N° match 180090
Ve 21.05.2010
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
1
N° match 180086
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Cornaux I
FC Sonvilier I
5
2
N° match 180091
FC Kosova NE
FC Couvet I
4
1
N° match 180089
Je 27.05.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC La Sagne I
0
2
N° match 180096
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Sonvilier I
FC Saint-Imier II
1
1
N° match 180093
FC Fleurier I
FC Kosova NE
0
0
N° match 180094
FC Le Landeron
FC Marin-Sports I
3
4
N° match 180097
Di 30.05.2010
FC Couvet I
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
1
N° match 180095
Je 03.06.2010
FC Le Landeron
FC Val-de-Ruz II
6
5
N° match 180098
Sa 05.06.2010
FC La Sagne I
FC Couvet I
3
7
N° match 180100
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Cornaux I
1
0
N° match 180103
FC Kosova NE
FC Sonvilier I
2
2
N° match 180102
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Peseux Comète I
2
1
N° match 180099
Di 06.06.2010
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Fleurier I
2
2
N° match 180101
Me 09.06.2010
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Le Landeron
3
1
N° match 180109
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Cornaux I
1
3
N° match 180092
Di 13.06.2010
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Saint-Imier II
2
6
N° match 180104
FC Cornaux I
FC Kosova NE
5
3
N° match 180105
FC Sonvilier I
ASI Audax-Friul II
0
1
N° match 180106
FC Fleurier I
FC La Sagne I
4
1
N° match 180107
FC Couvet I
FC Marin-Sports I
2
6
N° match 180108