Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 21.08.2009
FC Espagnol NE
FC Deportivo
2
1
N° match 179847
FC Floria I
FC Xamax 2007 III
3
4
N° match 179849
Sa 22.08.2009
FC Ticino
FC Boudry II
1
0
N° match 179846
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
4
3
N° match 179851
FC Coffrane I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
2
N° match 179848
FC Colombier II
FC Auvernier
1
0
N° match 179850
Ve 28.08.2009
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
2
N° match 179855
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Deportivo
FC Coffrane I
3
2
N° match 179856
FC Floria I
FC Colombier II
4
3
N° match 179854
FC Boudry II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
1
N° match 179852
FC Auvernier
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
4
1
N° match 179853
Di 30.08.2009
FC Ticino
FC Espagnol NE
7
2
N° match 179857
Me 02.09.2009
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Deportivo
3
1
N° match 179860
Je 03.09.2009
FC Coffrane I
FC Ticino
1
5
N° match 179859
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Colombier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
0
3
N° match 179861
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Auvernier
1
4
N° match 179863
Di 06.09.2009
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Floria I
2
1
N° match 179862
FC Espagnol NE
FC Boudry II
2
2
N° match 179858
Me 09.09.2009
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
3
2
N° match 179866
Je 10.09.2009
FC Boudry II
FC Auvernier
0
1
N° match 179864
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Deportivo
FC Colombier II
4
1
N° match 179867
FC Ticino
FC Xamax 2007 III
2
0
N° match 179868
FC Floria I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
1
N° match 179865
FC Espagnol NE
FC Coffrane I
2
2
N° match 179869
Me 16.09.2009
FC Coffrane I
FC Boudry II
1
3
N° match 179870
Ve 18.09.2009
FC Colombier II
FC Ticino
1
4
N° match 179872
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Deportivo
0
2
N° match 179873
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
0
3
N° match 179874
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Espagnol NE
1
0
N° match 179871
Di 20.09.2009
FC Auvernier
FC Floria I
1
1
N° match 179875
Ma 22.09.2009
FC Coffrane I
FC Xamax 2007 III
1
4
N° match 179881
Je 24.09.2009
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Deportivo
2
3
N° match 179878
FC Ticino
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
5
1
N° match 179879
FC Auvernier
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
5
1
N° match 179877
Ve 25.09.2009
FC Boudry II
FC Floria I
0
6
N° match 179876
Me 30.09.2009
FC Espagnol NE
FC Colombier II
1
1
N° match 179880
Ve 02.10.2009
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Boudry II
4
1
N° match 179882
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Floria I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
3
3
N° match 179887
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Ticino
1
2
N° match 179885
FC Colombier II
FC Coffrane I
3
4
N° match 179883
FC Auvernier
FC Deportivo
1
1
N° match 179886
Di 04.10.2009
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Espagnol NE
0
2
N° match 179884
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Ticino
FC Auvernier
1
0
N° match 179890
FC Coffrane I
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
1
0
N° match 179892
FC Espagnol NE
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
0
N° match 179891
Di 11.10.2009
FC Boudry II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
2
5
N° match 179888
FC Deportivo
FC Floria I
3
6
N° match 179889
Ve 16.10.2009
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Deportivo
2
0
N° match 179899
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Floria I
FC Ticino
2
2
N° match 179898
FC Auvernier
FC Espagnol NE
4
2
N° match 179897
FC Colombier II
FC Boudry II
1
0
N° match 179894
Di 18.10.2009
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Xamax 2007 III
0
3
N° match 179895
Me 21.10.2009
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Colombier II
2
2
N° match 179893
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Ticino
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
3
1
N° match 179901
FC Coffrane I
FC Auvernier
2
3
N° match 179903
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Val-de-Ruz I
6
2
N° match 179904
FC Boudry II
FC Deportivo
2
3
N° match 179900
FC Espagnol NE
FC Floria I
1
1
N° match 179902
Ma 27.10.2009
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Coffrane I
0
4
N° match 179896
Je 29.10.2009
FC Colombier II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
1
1
N° match 179905
Ve 30.10.2009
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Espagnol NE
6
1
N° match 179910
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Auvernier
1
2
N° match 179908
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Deportivo
FC Ticino
3
3
N° match 179911
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Boudry II
5
0
N° match 179906
FC Floria I
FC Coffrane I
1
2
N° match 179909
Di 01.11.2009
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Colombier II
2
2
N° match 179907
Ve 06.11.2009
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Coffrane I
5
0
N° match 179914
Sa 07.11.2009
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Floria I
1
2
N° match 179915
FC Auvernier
FC Colombier II
0
0
N° match 179916
FC Boudry II
FC Ticino
2
2
N° match 179912
Di 08.11.2009
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
3
1
N° match 179917
Me 24.03.2010
FC Espagnol NE
FC Deportivo
2
4
N° match 179913
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Espagnol NE
FC Ticino
1
2
N° match 179923
Ma 06.04.2010
FC Colombier II
FC Floria I
2
2
N° match 179920
Me 07.04.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Xamax 2007 III
2
1
N° match 179921
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Auvernier
0
1
N° match 179919
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Floria I
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
5
2
N° match 179928
FC Ticino
FC Coffrane I
1
0
N° match 179925
FC Boudry II
FC Espagnol NE
2
1
N° match 179924
FC Auvernier
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
1
N° match 179929
Di 11.04.2010
FC Deportivo
FC Xamax 2007 III
4
1
N° match 179926
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Colombier II
1
2
N° match 179927
Ma 13.04.2010
FC Coffrane I
FC Deportivo
1
3
N° match 179922
Me 14.04.2010
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Boudry II
0
4
N° match 179918
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
2
3
N° match 179932
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Floria I
0
3
N° match 179931
FC Colombier II
FC Deportivo
0
1
N° match 179933
Di 18.04.2010
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Ticino
1
3
N° match 179934
FC Coffrane I
FC Espagnol NE
1
0
N° match 179935
FC Auvernier
FC Boudry II
2
2
N° match 179930
Ve 23.04.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
5
3
N° match 179940
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Floria I
FC Auvernier
1
5
N° match 179941
FC Ticino
FC Colombier II
5
0
N° match 179938
FC Deportivo
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
2
0
N° match 179939
FC Boudry II
FC Coffrane I
3
5
N° match 179936
FC Espagnol NE
FC Xamax 2007 III
0
3
F
N° match 179937
Je 29.04.2010
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Coffrane I
3
2
N° match 179947
Ve 30.04.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Auvernier
2
0
N° match 179943
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Deportivo
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
2
N° match 179944
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Ticino
0
1
N° match 179945
FC Floria I
FC Boudry II
4
2
N° match 179942
FC Colombier II
FC Espagnol NE
1
1
N° match 179946
Ve 07.05.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Floria I
2
1
N° match 179953
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Coffrane I
FC Colombier II
1
1
N° match 179949
FC Ticino
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
0
N° match 179951
FC Deportivo
FC Auvernier
3
2
N° match 179952
FC Boudry II
FC Xamax 2007 III
2
4
N° match 179948
Me 12.05.2010
FC Espagnol NE
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
8
3
N° match 179950
Je 20.05.2010
FC Floria I
FC Deportivo
1
1
N° match 179955
FC Colombier II
FC Xamax 2007 III
3
3
N° match 179959
Ve 21.05.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Boudry II
4
2
N° match 179954
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Espagnol NE
2
3
N° match 179957
FC Auvernier
FC Ticino
2
3
N° match 179956
Di 23.05.2010
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Coffrane I
6
2
N° match 179958
Ve 28.05.2010
FC Boudry II
FC Colombier II
0
1
N° match 179960
FC Xamax 2007 III
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
2
0
N° match 179961
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Coffrane I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
0
N° match 179962
FC Deportivo
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
4
7
N° match 179965
FC Espagnol NE
FC Auvernier
3
3
N° match 179963
FC Ticino
FC Floria I
1
0
N° match 179964
Me 02.06.2010
FC Deportivo
FC Boudry II
5
2
N° match 179966
Ve 04.06.2010
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Ticino
1
2
N° match 179967
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Floria I
FC Espagnol NE
7
4
N° match 179968
FC Auvernier
FC Coffrane I
2
3
N° match 179969
Di 06.06.2010
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Xamax 2007 III
2
3
N° match 179970
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
FC Colombier II
0
1
N° match 179971
Ve 11.06.2010
FC Boudry II
FC Béroche-Gorgier II
3
0
N° match 179972
Sa 12.06.2010
FC Coffrane I
FC Floria I
3
4
N° match 179975
FC Espagnol NE
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
3
0
N° match 179976
FC Ticino
FC Deportivo
1
1
N° match 179977
FC Colombier II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
2
N° match 179973
Di 13.06.2010
FC Auvernier
FC Xamax 2007 III
6
0
N° match 179974