Championnat / Coupe

2e ligue

Ve 21.08.2009
FC Bôle I
FC Saint-Imier I
2
1
N° match 180637
Sa 22.08.2009
FC Serrières NE II
FC Hauterive I
0
2
N° match 180638
FC Boudry I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
1
4
N° match 180636
FC Cortaillod I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
1
N° match 180634
FC Etoile-Sporting I
ASI Audax-Friul I
0
0
N° match 180632
Di 23.08.2009
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
1
N° match 180635
FC Lusitanos I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
4
1
N° match 180633
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Serrières NE II
1
3
N° match 180640
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Boudry I
0
0
N° match 180642
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Saint-Blaise I
2
2
N° match 180643
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Cortaillod I
0
2
N° match 180644
Di 30.08.2009
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Bôle I
2
5
N° match 180641
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Hauterive I
2
0
N° match 180639
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Lusitanos I
3
2
N° match 180645
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Lusitanos I
ASI Audax-Friul I
2
2
N° match 180646
FC Boudry I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
0
N° match 180649
FC Bôle I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
5
N° match 180650
FC Hauterive I
FC Saint-Imier I
1
3
N° match 180652
FC Serrières NE II
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
4
1
N° match 180651
Di 06.09.2009
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
2
N° match 180648
FC Cortaillod I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
0
3
F
N° match 180647
Je 10.09.2009
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Boudry I
0
0
N° match 180657
Sa 12.09.2009
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Serrières NE II
0
2
N° match 180655
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Bôle I
4
4
N° match 180656
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Blaise I
5
1
N° match 180658
Di 13.09.2009
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Hauterive I
0
1
N° match 180654
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Saint-Imier I
0
2
N° match 180653
FC Lusitanos I
FC Cortaillod I
0
1
N° match 180659
Me 16.09.2009
FC Cortaillod I
ASI Audax-Friul I
1
1
N° match 180660
FC Bôle I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
3
0
N° match 180663
FC Hauterive I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
2
N° match 180665
FC Serrières NE II
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
1
N° match 180664
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Lusitanos I
2
2
N° match 180661
FC Boudry I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
2
1
N° match 180662
FC Saint-Imier I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
4
2
N° match 180666
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Bôle I
3
2
N° match 180671
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Saint-Imier I
4
0
N° match 180668
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Hauterive I
4
4
N° match 180669
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Serrières NE II
1
0
N° match 180670
Di 20.09.2009
FC Lusitanos I
FC Boudry I
4
2
N° match 180672
FC Cortaillod I
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
1
N° match 180673
ASI Audax-Friul I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
1
1
N° match 180667
Me 23.09.2009
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
2
N° match 180679
Je 24.09.2009
FC Hauterive I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
2
1
N° match 180678
FC Boudry I
FC Cortaillod I
2
2
N° match 180675
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
4
1
N° match 180680
FC Saint-Blaise I
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
0
N° match 180674
Ve 25.09.2009
FC Bôle I
FC Lusitanos I
2
0
N° match 180676
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Serrières NE II
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
1
N° match 180677
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
4
1
N° match 180682
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Saint-Imier I
1
1
N° match 180683
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Hauterive I
5
1
N° match 180684
Di 04.10.2009
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Boudry I
0
0
N° match 180687
FC Lusitanos I
FC Serrières NE II
1
3
N° match 180685
FC Cortaillod I
FC Bôle I
0
0
N° match 180686
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
N° match 180681
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Serrières NE II
FC Cortaillod I
3
1
N° match 180690
FC Hauterive I
FC Lusitanos I
1
3
N° match 180691
FC Boudry I
ASI Audax-Friul I
2
3
N° match 180688
FC Bôle I
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
1
N° match 180689
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
2
N° match 180694
Di 11.10.2009
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
1
N° match 180692
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
0
N° match 180693
Ve 16.10.2009
FC Boudry I
FC Bôle I
2
1
N° match 180701
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Cortaillod I
FC Hauterive I
1
1
N° match 180699
FC Etoile-Sporting I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
2
0
N° match 180697
Di 18.10.2009
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Serrières NE II
1
3
N° match 180700
FC Lusitanos I
FC Saint-Imier I
3
3
N° match 180698
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
0
N° match 180695
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Serrières NE II
FC Boudry I
2
3
N° match 180703
FC Hauterive I
FC Saint-Blaise I
1
1
N° match 180704
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Cortaillod I
2
1
N° match 180705
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Etoile-Sporting I
2
2
N° match 180707
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
0
0
N° match 180708
FC Bôle I
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
3
N° match 180702
Di 25.10.2009
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Lusitanos I
0
0
N° match 180706
Me 28.10.2009
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
4
N° match 180696
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Boudry I
FC Hauterive I
0
1
N° match 180714
FC Bôle I
FC Serrières NE II
6
1
N° match 180715
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
0
N° match 180709
Di 01.11.2009
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Saint-Imier I
1
2
N° match 180713
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
2
N° match 180710
FC Lusitanos I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
N° match 180711
FC Cortaillod I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
1
1
N° match 180712
Sa 07.11.2009
FC Hauterive I
FC Bôle I
0
1
N° match 180717
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Cortaillod I
1
1
N° match 180720
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Lusitanos I
1
1
N° match 180721
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
5
3
N° match 180722
FC Serrières NE II
ASI Audax-Friul I
1
1
N° match 180716
Di 08.11.2009
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Boudry I
1
1
N° match 180718
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
3
N° match 180719
Je 12.11.2009
FC Hauterive I
FC Serrières NE II
0
2
N° match 180729
Sa 14.11.2009
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Cortaillod I
3
3
N° match 180725
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
0
N° match 180726
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Lusitanos I
4
1
N° match 180724
Di 15.11.2009
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
0
2
N° match 180723
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Serrières NE II
FC Saint-Imier I
1
2
N° match 180731
FC Cortaillod I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
4
0
N° match 180735
FC Boudry I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
N° match 180733
FC Bôle I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
1
1
N° match 180732
Me 31.03.2010
FC Boudry I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
1
4
N° match 180727
Me 07.04.2010
FC Hauterive I
ASI Audax-Friul I
2
1
N° match 180730
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
2
N° match 180739
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bôle I
1
2
N° match 180741
Di 11.04.2010
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Serrières NE II
1
3
N° match 180742
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Hauterive I
2
2
N° match 180743
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Boudry I
1
1
N° match 180740
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Cortaillod I
1
2
N° match 180738
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Lusitanos I
0
0
N° match 180737
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Saint-Imier I
ASI Audax-Friul I
2
1
N° match 180744
FC Serrières NE II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
N° match 180746
FC Bôle I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
0
0
N° match 180747
FC Boudry I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
2
2
N° match 180748
Di 18.04.2010
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
2
N° match 180749
FC Cortaillod I
FC Lusitanos I
2
1
N° match 180750
FC Hauterive I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
0
1
N° match 180745
Me 21.04.2010
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Bôle I
1
1
N° match 180728
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
3
N° match 180734
Je 22.04.2010
FC Lusitanos I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
1
N° match 180736
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Serrières NE II
0
1
N° match 180755
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Hauterive I
1
1
N° match 180756
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Bôle I
1
1
N° match 180754
Di 25.04.2010
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Saint-Imier I
0
1
N° match 180757
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Boudry I
2
0
N° match 180753
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Cortaillod I
2
0
N° match 180751
FC Lusitanos I
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
0
N° match 180752
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Saint-Imier I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
N° match 180759
FC Bôle I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
4
2
N° match 180762
FC Boudry I
FC Lusitanos I
0
3
N° match 180763
FC Hauterive I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
2
N° match 180760
FC Serrières NE II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
0
N° match 180761
Di 02.05.2010
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Cortaillod I
1
0
N° match 180764
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
ASI Audax-Friul I
1
0
N° match 180758
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Saint-Imier I
2
0
N° match 180770
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Serrières NE II
2
1
N° match 180768
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Hauterive I
3
2
N° match 180769
Di 09.05.2010
FC Cortaillod I
FC Boudry I
1
0
N° match 180766
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
0
N° match 180771
FC Lusitanos I
FC Bôle I
1
5
N° match 180767
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
1
N° match 180765
Me 12.05.2010
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
ASI Audax-Friul I
0
2
N° match 180772
FC Boudry I
FC Saint-Blaise I
2
4
N° match 180778
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Hauterive I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
4
1
N° match 180775
FC Bôle I
FC Cortaillod I
1
1
N° match 180777
FC Serrières NE II
FC Lusitanos I
3
0
N° match 180776
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
3
N° match 180774
Di 16.05.2010
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
3
1
N° match 180773
Ma 18.05.2010
FC Serrières NE II
FC Saint-Blaise I
1
1
N° match 180791
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Imier I
0
2
N° match 180783
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
N° match 180785
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Bôle I
1
1
N° match 180780
FC Cortaillod I
FC Serrières NE II
4
2
N° match 180781
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
1
2
N° match 180784
Di 23.05.2010
FC Lusitanos I
FC Hauterive I
1
1
N° match 180782
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Boudry I
2
2
N° match 180779
Me 26.05.2010
FC Bôle I
FC Boudry I
4
1
N° match 180792
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
ASI Audax-Friul I
1
1
N° match 180786
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
3
1
N° match 180787
FC Hauterive I
FC Cortaillod I
1
1
N° match 180790
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
0
1
N° match 180788
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Lusitanos I
1
0
N° match 180789
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Cortaillod I
FC Saint-Imier I
0
1
N° match 180796
FC Lusitanos I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
2
2
N° match 180797
Di 30.05.2010
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Hauterive I
1
1
N° match 180795
FC Boudry I
FC Serrières NE II
2
4
N° match 180794
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
3
N° match 180798
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
2
N° match 180799
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Bôle I
1
1
N° match 180793
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Serrières NE II
FC Bôle I
2
0
N° match 180806
FC Hauterive I
FC Boudry I
3
0
N° match 180805
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
2
2
N° match 180801
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
ASI Audax-Friul I
2
3
N° match 180800
Di 06.06.2010
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lusitanos I
2
2
N° match 180802
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
FC Cortaillod I
0
4
N° match 180803
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Saint-Blaise I
2
1
N° match 180804
Sa 12.06.2010
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Serrières NE II
1
0
N° match 180807
FC Bôle I
FC Hauterive I
2
3
N° match 180808
FC Boudry I
FC Saint-Imier I
0
3
N° match 180809
FC Saint-Blaise I
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane I
3
2
N° match 180810
FC Cortaillod I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
N° match 180811
FC Lusitanos I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
2
N° match 180812
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
3
N° match 180813