Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 29.03.2008
FCFF (Floria)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
1
3
N° match 230465
Lu 31.03.2008
FC Le Landeron
FC Peseux Comète
8
8
N° match 230464
Sa 05.04.2008
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
1
3
N° match 230470
FC Auvernier
FC Les Bois
5
0
N° match 230471
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
4
2
N° match 230467
Lu 14.04.2008
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
3
N° match 230466
Ve 18.04.2008
FC Peseux Comète
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
3
2
N° match 230477
Sa 19.04.2008
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
FCFF (Floria)
2
2
N° match 230479
FC Le Landeron
FC Auvernier
0
5
N° match 230480
Sa 26.04.2008
FCFF (Floria)
FC Auvernier
3
1
N° match 230483
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
0
3
N° match 230484
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
4
3
N° match 230485
FC Le Landeron
FC Les Bois
5
0
N° match 230482
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
FC Peseux Comète
14
0
N° match 230486
Me 30.04.2008
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Auvernier
1
2
N° match 230472
Sa 03.05.2008
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Le Landeron
5
3
N° match 230491
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
0
6
N° match 230487
FC Les Bois
FCFF (Floria)
0
3
N° match 230490
FC Auvernier
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
5
6
N° match 230489
Lu 05.05.2008
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Le Landeron
5
5
N° match 230469
Me 07.05.2008
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
2
0
N° match 230495
FC Peseux Comète
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
4
4
N° match 230496
FC Les Bois
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
0
2
N° match 230493
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FC Auvernier
0
2
N° match 230494
Ve 09.05.2008
FC Les Bois
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
3
4
N° match 230462
Lu 12.05.2008
FC Le Landeron
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
1
2
N° match 230473
FCFF (Floria)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
2
4
N° match 230474
Me 14.05.2008
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
0
9
N° match 230476
Je 15.05.2008
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
3
N° match 230478
Sa 17.05.2008
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
1
N° match 230500
FC Le Landeron
FCFF (Floria)
1
4
N° match 230501
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
FC Peseux Comète
6
1
N° match 230497
FC Auvernier
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
2
4
N° match 230498
Me 21.05.2008
FC Les Bois
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
3
1
N° match 230481
FC Peseux Comète
FCFF (Floria)
2
1
N° match 230468
Ve 23.05.2008
FC Peseux Comète
FC Auvernier
3
5
N° match 230505
Sa 24.05.2008
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
4
4
N° match 230503
FC Le Landeron
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
1
N° match 230502
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
2
2
N° match 230506
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
FC Les Bois
11
0
N° match 230504
Lu 26.05.2008
FC Les Bois
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
5
4
N° match 230499
Me 28.05.2008
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
4
3
N° match 230463
FC Peseux Comète
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
4
3
N° match 230475
Sa 31.05.2008
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
4
5
N° match 230509
FC Le Landeron
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
3
0
N° match 230510
FC Les Bois
FC Peseux Comète
7
3
N° match 230508
FCFF (Floria)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
2
N° match 230511
Me 04.06.2008
FC Peseux Comète
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
1
2
N° match 230514
FC Auvernier
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
4
1
N° match 230507
Je 05.06.2008
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
1
4
N° match 230488
Sa 07.06.2008
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
FC Le Landeron
8
4
N° match 230513
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
FC Auvernier
1
7
N° match 230516
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FCFF (Floria)
1
4
N° match 230512
Me 11.06.2008
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Les Bois
1
3
N° match 230515
Sa 14.06.2008
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FCFF (Floria)
1
1
N° match 230492