Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 01.04.2006
FC Hauterive III
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
1
4
N° match 228588
Sa 22.04.2006
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
2
1
N° match 228590
FC Peseux Comète III
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
4
0
N° match 228593
FC Les Brenets
FC Hauterive III
0
10
N° match 228591
FC Les Bois
FC Dombresson IV
17
1
N° match 228592
Me 26.04.2006
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
Le Locle Sports III
6
0
N° match 228589
Sa 29.04.2006
FC Hauterive III
FC Les Bois
7
7
N° match 228595
Le Locle Sports III
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
2
7
N° match 228597
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Les Brenets
19
0
N° match 228596
Sa 06.05.2006
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Hauterive III
5
6
N° match 228600
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
FC Dombresson IV
13
0
N° match 228601
FC Les Brenets
Le Locle Sports III
1
4
N° match 228598
FC Les Bois
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
2
6
N° match 228599
Je 11.05.2006
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
FC Les Bois
1
8
N° match 228586
Sa 13.05.2006
Le Locle Sports III
FC Les Bois
2
8
N° match 228604
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Peseux Comète III
8
0
N° match 228603
FC Hauterive III
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
7
1
N° match 228602
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
FC Les Brenets
8
0
N° match 228605
Ve 19.05.2006
18:30
FC Dombresson IV
FC Les Brenets
N° match 228587
Sa 20.05.2006
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
3
4
N° match 228608
FC Dombresson IV
FC Hauterive III
0
13
N° match 228609
FC Les Bois
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
4
2
N° match 228606
Ma 23.05.2006
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Dombresson IV
12
0
N° match 228610
Me 24.05.2006
17:00
FC Peseux Comète III
Le Locle Sports III
N° match 228607
Sa 27.05.2006
Le Locle Sports III
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
5
2
N° match 228611
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
FC Peseux Comète III
13
1
N° match 228612
11:00
FC Les Brenets
FC Les Bois
N° match 228613
Me 31.05.2006
FC Hauterive III
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
2
1
N° match 228617
FC Dombresson IV
Le Locle Sports III
1
13
N° match 228616
Ve 02.06.2006
FC Dombresson IV
FC Peseux Comète III
3
4
N° match 228594
Me 07.06.2006
18:00
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Les Brenets
N° match 228614
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
0
4
N° match 228615
Sa 10.06.2006
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
FC Dombresson IV
15
0
N° match 228619
FC Les Bois
FC Peseux Comète III
5
2
N° match 228621
Le Locle Sports III
FC Hauterive III
2
4
N° match 228618
FC Les Brenets
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
5
2
N° match 228620

Association neuchâteloise de football