Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 01.04.2006
FC Serrières NE II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
3
2
N° match 228464
10:00
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Colombier III
N° match 228462
Sa 22.04.2006
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Serrières NE II
6
5
N° match 228466
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Peseux Comète II
8
2
N° match 228469
FC Colombier III
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
5
1
N° match 228467
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Marin-Sports I
3
5
N° match 228468
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
3
2
N° match 228465
Sa 29.04.2006
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
4
9
N° match 228474
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
2
5
N° match 228471
FC Serrières NE II
FC Colombier III
0
1
N° match 228473
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
3
5
N° match 228472
FC Peseux Comète II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
3
2
N° match 228470
Me 03.05.2006
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
1
6
N° match 228463
Ve 05.05.2006
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
2
5
N° match 228475
Sa 06.05.2006
FC Colombier III
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
5
5
N° match 228476
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Serrières NE II
10
3
N° match 228477
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
7
2
N° match 228478
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Marin-Sports I
2
6
N° match 228479
Je 11.05.2006
17:45
FC Marin-Sports I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
N° match 228480
Sa 13.05.2006
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Peseux Comète II
10
6
N° match 228481
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
1
8
N° match 228483
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Colombier III
4
8
N° match 228484
FC Serrières NE II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
2
N° match 228482
Ma 16.05.2006
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
6
0
N° match 228460
Sa 20.05.2006
09:00
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Serrières NE II
N° match 228488
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
4
2
N° match 228486
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
6
0
N° match 228487
FC Marin-Sports I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
7
6
N° match 228489
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
FC Colombier III
3
4
N° match 228485
Lu 22.05.2006
18:00
FC Peseux Comète II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
N° match 228461
Me 24.05.2006
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Peseux Comète II
14
3
N° match 228492
Sa 27.05.2006
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
7
2
N° match 228490
FC Serrières NE II
FC Marin-Sports I
0
7
N° match 228491
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
4
1
N° match 228493
FC Colombier III
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
2
2
N° match 228494
Me 31.05.2006
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Colombier III
2
0
N° match 228496
18:00
FC Peseux Comète II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
N° match 228497
18:00
FC Marin-Sports I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
N° match 228498
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Serrières NE II
0
5
N° match 228499
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
2
5
N° match 228495
Je 08.06.2006
FC Serrières NE II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
1
0
N° match 228500
Sa 10.06.2006
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
7
9
N° match 228501
FC Colombier III
FC Peseux Comète II
12
4
N° match 228503
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
0
4
N° match 228504
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Marin-Sports I
10
1
N° match 228502

Association neuchâteloise de football