Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

Sa 27.08.2005
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Peseux Comète III
3
7
N° match 185696
FC Colombier V
FC Serrières NE IV
3
4
N° match 185697
FC Boudry III
FC Dombresson IV
3
1
N° match 185698
FC Hauterive III
Le Locle Sports V
16
3
N° match 185699
FC Cortaillod III
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
4
N° match 185695
Sa 03.09.2005
FC Dombresson IV
FC Hauterive III
1
11
N° match 185701
FC Serrières NE IV
FC Boudry III
14
1
N° match 185702
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Colombier V
4
2
N° match 185703
FC Cortaillod III
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
3
1
N° match 185704
FC Saint-Blaise II
Le Locle Sports V
11
0
N° match 185700
Sa 10.09.2005
Le Locle Sports V
FC Dombresson IV
15
5
N° match 185709
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Saint-Blaise II
2
2
N° match 185705
FC Colombier V
FC Cortaillod III
6
0
N° match 185706
FC Hauterive III
FC Serrières NE IV
4
8
N° match 185708
FC Boudry III
FC Peseux Comète III
6
7
N° match 185707
Sa 17.09.2005
FC Serrières NE IV
Le Locle Sports V
11
1
N° match 185711
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Hauterive III
2
7
N° match 185712
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Dombresson IV
15
1
N° match 185710
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Colombier V
0
2
N° match 185714
FC Cortaillod III
FC Boudry III
6
4
N° match 185713
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Dombresson IV
FC Serrières NE IV
5
3
N° match 185719
FC Hauterive III
FC Cortaillod III
5
1
N° match 185717
Le Locle Sports V
FC Peseux Comète III
2
10
N° match 185718
FC Colombier V
FC Saint-Blaise II
6
3
N° match 185715
FC Boudry III
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
11
3
N° match 185716
Me 28.09.2005
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Serrières NE IV
2
4
N° match 185720
Sa 01.10.2005
FC Cortaillod III
Le Locle Sports V
4
2
N° match 185722
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Hauterive III
3
4
N° match 185723
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Dombresson IV
5
1
N° match 185721
FC Colombier V
FC Boudry III
7
1
N° match 185724
Sa 15.10.2005
FC Hauterive III
FC Colombier V
2
2
N° match 185726
FC Dombresson IV
FC Cortaillod III
1
15
N° match 185728
FC Serrières NE IV
FC Peseux Comète III
7
0
N° match 185729
Le Locle Sports V
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
2
N° match 185727
FC Boudry III
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
5
N° match 185725
Sa 22.10.2005
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Dombresson IV
8
0
N° match 185732
FC Boudry III
FC Hauterive III
1
0
N° match 185734
FC Colombier V
Le Locle Sports V
3
2
N° match 185733
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Peseux Comète III
2
0
N° match 185730
FC Cortaillod III
FC Serrières NE IV
1
8
N° match 185731
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Serrières NE IV
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
7
2
N° match 185738
FC Hauterive III
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
6
N° match 185735
FC Dombresson IV
FC Colombier V
0
9
N° match 185737
Le Locle Sports V
FC Boudry III
4
4
N° match 185736
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Cortaillod III
5
1
N° match 185739

Association neuchâteloise de football