Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 27.08.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
2
3
N° match 184847
Team Littoral (7011)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
11
1
N° match 184846
FC Peseux Comète
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
2
10
N° match 184845
Me 31.08.2005
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
Team Littoral (7011)
2
1
N° match 184849
ASI Audax-Friul II
FC Peseux Comète
5
1
N° match 184850
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
5
2
N° match 184848
Sa 03.09.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
5
2
N° match 184853
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
0
5
N° match 184852
Di 04.09.2005
Team Littoral (7011)
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
4
N° match 184851
Sa 10.09.2005
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
2
1
N° match 184854
FC Peseux Comète
Team Littoral (7011)
2
7
N° match 184856
ASI Audax-Friul II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
4
0
N° match 184855
Me 14.09.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
FC Peseux Comète
4
4
N° match 184857
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
1
5
N° match 184859
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
2
N° match 184858
Sa 17.09.2005
FC Peseux Comète
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
1
7
N° match 184861
Team Littoral (7011)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
8
6
N° match 184862
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
6
1
N° match 184860
Sa 24.09.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
Team Littoral (7011)
6
1
N° match 184863
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC Peseux Comète
4
0
N° match 184864
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
ASI Audax-Friul II
3
2
N° match 184865
Ma 27.09.2005
Team Littoral (7011)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
4
5
N° match 184870
Sa 01.10.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
7
4
N° match 184868
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
FC Peseux Comète
4
0
N° match 184866
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Littoral (7011)
2
5
N° match 184867
Me 05.10.2005
FC Peseux Comète
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
0
N° match 184871
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
5
4
N° match 184869
Ve 07.10.2005
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
2
6
N° match 184874
Sa 08.10.2005
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team Littoral (7011)
1
4
N° match 184872
Lu 10.10.2005
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
7
1
N° match 184873
Sa 15.10.2005
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Peseux Comète
0
3
F
N° match 184877
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
ASI Audax-Friul II
1
4
N° match 184876
Di 16.10.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
2
5
N° match 184875
Sa 22.10.2005
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
6
0
N° match 184880
FC Peseux Comète
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
1
2
N° match 184878
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
1
1
N° match 184879
Sa 29.10.2005
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
ASI Audax-Friul II
2
4
N° match 184881
GrpM Etoile-Sporting (7006)
Team Littoral (7011)
1
3
N° match 184883
Di 30.10.2005
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
FC Peseux Comète
3
0
N° match 184882
Sa 05.11.2005
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier)
3
2
N° match 184886
Team Littoral (7011)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) 7034
6
2
N° match 184884
FC Peseux Comète
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
2
2
N° match 184885