Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 20.08.2005
FC Les Bois I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
2
N° match 183115
FC Bôle I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
5
0
N° match 183118
FC Cornaux I
FC Superga I
1
2
N° match 183120
Di 21.08.2005
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Le Landeron
4
5
N° match 183117
FC Colombier II
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
0
N° match 183116
FC Dombresson I
FC Lignières I
2
1
N° match 183119
Sa 27.08.2005
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Dombresson I
1
4
N° match 183123
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Superga I
4
1
N° match 183121
FC Lignières I
FC Cornaux I
3
2
N° match 183122
FC Les Bois I
FC Colombier II
4
2
N° match 183126
Di 28.08.2005
FC Le Landeron
FC Bôle I
1
6
N° match 183124
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Imier II
3
2
N° match 183125
Je 01.09.2005
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Les Bois I
1
1
N° match 183128
Sa 03.09.2005
FC Bôle I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
6
0
N° match 183129
FC Dombresson I
FC Le Landeron
5
1
N° match 183130
Di 04.09.2005
FC Superga I
FC Lignières I
3
0
N° match 183132
FC Colombier II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
1
N° match 183127
FC Cornaux I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
3
N° match 183131
Je 08.09.2005
FC Le Landeron
FC Cornaux I
2
4
N° match 183135
Sa 10.09.2005
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Superga I
1
1
N° match 183134
FC Les Bois I
FC Bôle I
2
5
N° match 183137
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Lignières I
3
2
N° match 183133
Di 11.09.2005
FC Colombier II
FC Saint-Imier II
6
2
N° match 183138
Ma 13.09.2005
FC Superga I
FC Le Landeron
2
3
N° match 183143
Je 15.09.2005
FC Cornaux I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
1
N° match 183142
FC Bôle I
FC Colombier II
3
0
N° match 183140
FC Dombresson I
FC Les Bois I
1
2
N° match 183141
Sa 17.09.2005
FC Lignières I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
4
1
N° match 183144
Me 21.09.2005
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Bôle I
2
3
N° match 183150
Je 22.09.2005
FC Les Bois I
FC Cornaux I
1
0
N° match 183148
Ve 23.09.2005
FC Colombier II
FC Dombresson I
1
4
N° match 183149
FC Le Landeron
FC Lignières I
4
4
N° match 183146
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Superga I
2
1
N° match 183147
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
4
0
N° match 183145
Ma 27.09.2005
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Dombresson I
0
2
N° match 183136
Je 29.09.2005
FC Dombresson I
FC Saint-Imier II
0
2
N° match 183152
Sa 01.10.2005
FC Superga I
FC Les Bois I
2
1
N° match 183154
FC Lignières I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
0
N° match 183155
FC Cornaux I
FC Colombier II
3
4
N° match 183153
FC Bôle I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
6
2
N° match 183151
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Landeron
2
3
N° match 183157
Di 09.10.2005
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
4
2
N° match 183158
FC Colombier II
FC Superga I
0
1
N° match 183160
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Cornaux I
3
1
N° match 183161
FC Bôle I
FC Dombresson I
3
0
N° match 183162
FC Les Bois I
FC Lignières I
2
4
N° match 183159
Sa 15.10.2005
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Les Bois I
5
0
N° match 183167
FC Lignières I
FC Colombier II
0
2
N° match 183166
FC Dombresson I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
0
N° match 183163
FC Cornaux I
FC Bôle I
0
3
N° match 183164
Di 16.10.2005
FC Le Landeron
FC Etoile-Sporting I
4
2
N° match 183168
FC Superga I
FC Saint-Imier II
1
1
N° match 183165
Je 20.10.2005
FC Le Landeron
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
0
3
N° match 183156
Sa 22.10.2005
FC Bôle I
FC Superga I
1
1
N° match 183173
FC Dombresson I
FC Cornaux I
4
0
N° match 183174
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Lignières I
2
2
N° match 183172
FC Les Bois I
FC Le Landeron
1
0
N° match 183170
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
6
1
N° match 183169
Je 27.10.2005
FC Le Landeron
FC Colombier II
0
1
N° match 183179
FC Superga I
FC Dombresson I
2
3
N° match 183176
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
5
4
N° match 183139
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Saint-Imier II
5
2
N° match 183178
FC Lignières I
FC Bôle I
2
3
N° match 183177
FC Cornaux I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
5
N° match 183175
Di 30.10.2005
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Les Bois I
2
2
N° match 183180
Sa 05.11.2005
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Bôle I
1
1
N° match 183184
FC Superga I
FC Cornaux I
4
0
N° match 183186
FC Lignières I
FC Dombresson I
2
4
N° match 183185
Di 06.11.2005
FC Le Landeron
FC Saint-Imier II
1
10
N° match 183183
Ma 08.11.2005
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Colombier II
1
0
N° match 183182
Sa 12.11.2005
FC Colombier II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
2
3
N° match 183171
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Les Bois I
3
1
N° match 183181
Sa 25.03.2006
FC Bôle I
FC Le Landeron
4
1
N° match 183190
Di 26.03.2006
FC Colombier II
FC Les Bois I
1
1
N° match 183192
Sa 08.04.2006
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Landeron
1
0
N° match 183201
FC Bôle I
FC Les Bois I
3
0
N° match 183203
Me 19.04.2006
FC Les Bois I
FC Saint-Imier II
0
0
N° match 183194
FC Le Landeron
FC Dombresson I
0
5
N° match 183196
Sa 22.04.2006
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Lignières I
2
1
N° match 183210
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Cornaux I
3
3
N° match 183208
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Saint-Imier II
2
1
N° match 183205
Di 23.04.2006
FC Le Landeron
FC Superga I
2
2
N° match 183209
FC Colombier II
FC Bôle I
0
1
N° match 183206
FC Les Bois I
FC Dombresson I
1
1
N° match 183207
Ma 25.04.2006
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Colombier II
1
5
N° match 183193
FC Cornaux I
FC Lignières I
2
2
N° match 183188
Sa 29.04.2006
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
1
N° match 183211
FC Lignières I
FC Le Landeron
1
1
N° match 183212
FC Cornaux I
FC Les Bois I
2
1
N° match 183214
FC Bôle I
FC Saint-Imier II
2
1
N° match 183216
FC Colombier II
FC Dombresson I
0
0
N° match 183215
Di 30.04.2006
FC Superga I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
4
N° match 183213
Ma 02.05.2006
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Bôle I
1
5
N° match 183195
Me 03.05.2006
FC Superga I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
4
0
N° match 183187
Je 04.05.2006
FC Colombier II
FC Cornaux I
1
1
N° match 183219
Sa 06.05.2006
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Dombresson I
1
3
N° match 183218
Di 07.05.2006
FC Superga I
FC Les Bois I
2
3
N° match 183220
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Le Landeron
1
1
N° match 183222
Me 10.05.2006
FC Cornaux I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
7
N° match 183197
Ve 12.05.2006
FC Superga I
FC Colombier II
1
1
N° match 183226
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
1
N° match 183224
FC Lignières I
FC Les Bois I
2
2
N° match 183225
FC Cornaux I
FC Saint-Imier II
5
2
N° match 183227
FC Dombresson I
FC Bôle I
0
1
N° match 183228
Ma 16.05.2006
FC Le Landeron
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
6
N° match 183223
FC Lignières I
FC Superga I
2
2
N° match 183198
Sa 20.05.2006
FC Colombier II
FC Lignières I
2
1
N° match 183232
FC Bôle I
FC Cornaux I
2
3
N° match 183230
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Superga I
2
0
N° match 183231
Ma 23.05.2006
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Etoile-Sporting I
4
1
N° match 183191
FC Dombresson I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
3
0
F
N° match 183189
FC Le Landeron
FC Les Bois I
3
1
N° match 183236
Me 24.05.2006
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Bôle I
0
2
N° match 183217
Sa 27.05.2006
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Colombier II
0
0
N° match 183237
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
3
N° match 183235
Di 28.05.2006
FC Lignières I
FC Saint-Imier II
0
2
N° match 183238
FC Superga I
FC Bôle I
2
8
N° match 183239
FC Cornaux I
FC Dombresson I
1
1
N° match 183240
Me 31.05.2006
FC Lignières I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
5
2
N° match 183199
Sa 03.06.2006
FC Les Bois I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
0
0
N° match 183233
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Lignières I
3
3
N° match 183221
Ma 06.06.2006
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Le Landeron
1
2
N° match 183234
Me 07.06.2006
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Colombier II
3
2
N° match 183204
Je 08.06.2006
FC Dombresson I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
2
N° match 183202
FC Superga I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
4
N° match 183200
Di 11.06.2006
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Cornaux I
0
2
N° match 183241
FC Dombresson I
FC Superga I
4
0
N° match 183242
FC Bôle I
FC Lignières I
1
5
N° match 183243
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
6
4
N° match 183244
FC Colombier II
FC Le Landeron
1
2
N° match 183245
FC Les Bois I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
1
5
N° match 183246
Je 15.06.2006
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Dombresson I
1
3
N° match 183229