Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 09.04.2005
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
2
5
N° match 248659
FC Peseux Comète III
Le Locle Sports III
2
4
N° match 248660
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Colombier III
2
2
N° match 248658
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Colombier III
FC Serrières NE IV
4
3
N° match 248663
FC Deportivo I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
2
10
N° match 248664
GrpM Le Parc II
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
12
1
N° match 248667
Le Locle Sports III
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
10
4
N° match 248665
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Peseux Comète III
10
4
N° match 248666
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Serrières NE IV
FC Deportivo I
4
2
N° match 248672
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC Colombier III
2
4
N° match 248668
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
1
11
N° match 248670
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
Le Locle Sports III
4
2
N° match 248671
FC Peseux Comète III
GrpM Le Parc II
1
10
N° match 248669
Sa 30.04.2005
GrpM Le Parc II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
10
0
N° match 248676
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC Peseux Comète III
7
9
N° match 248677
FC Colombier III
FC Deportivo I
3
5
N° match 248673
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
4
2
N° match 248675
Le Locle Sports III
FC Serrières NE IV
3
4
N° match 248674
Ma 03.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
3
2
N° match 248679
Me 04.05.2005
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
GrpM Le Parc II
3
4
N° match 248680
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Serrières NE IV
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
1
3
N° match 248681
FC Deportivo I
Le Locle Sports III
6
7
N° match 248682
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Colombier III
6
11
N° match 248678
Je 12.05.2005
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Serrières NE IV
2
2
N° match 248662
Me 18.05.2005
FC Colombier III
Le Locle Sports III
2
2
N° match 248683
Sa 21.05.2005
FC Peseux Comète III
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
8
3
N° match 248687
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Serrières NE IV
11
1
N° match 248685
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Deportivo I
10
6
N° match 248684
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
2
10
N° match 248686
Me 25.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Deportivo I
2
4
N° match 248661
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Serrières NE IV
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
3
4
N° match 248690
FC Deportivo I
GrpM Le Parc II
0
15
N° match 248691
Le Locle Sports III
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
2
4
N° match 248692
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Colombier III
3
1
N° match 248688
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Peseux Comète III
7
0
N° match 248689
Sa 04.06.2005
GrpM Le Parc II
Le Locle Sports III
11
1
N° match 248694
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC Deportivo I
3
4
N° match 248695
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Serrières NE IV
0
1
N° match 248696
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
2
6
F
N° match 248697
FC Colombier III
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
2
2
N° match 248693
Me 08.06.2005
Le Locle Sports III
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
0
0
N
N° match 248701
Ve 10.06.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
GrpM Le Parc II
3
5
N° match 248702
Sa 11.06.2005
FC Serrières NE IV
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
2
1
N° match 248699
FC Deportivo I
FC Peseux Comète III
5
5
N° match 248700
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Colombier III
13
2
N° match 248698

Association neuchâteloise de football