Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 09.04.2005
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Marin-Sports I
4
4
N° match 248523
FC Saint-Blaise II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
4
9
N° match 248527
FC Lignières
FC Colombier II
2
8
N° match 248526
FC Deportivo II
FC Boudry I
5
7
N° match 248524
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Colombier II
FC Saint-Blaise II
7
5
N° match 248529
FC Marin-Sports I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
4
8
N° match 248528
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Deportivo II
2
10
N° match 248532
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Lignières
6
2
N° match 248530
FC Boudry I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
8
1
N° match 248531
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Peseux Comète I
5
8
N° match 248536
FC Lignières
FC Boudry I
1
8
N° match 248535
FC Deportivo II
FC Marin-Sports I
4
1
N° match 248533
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Colombier II
2
1
N° match 248537
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
5
5
N° match 248534
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Deportivo II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
6
7
N° match 248542
FC Boudry I
FC Saint-Blaise II
9
1
N° match 248540
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Lignières
9
1
N° match 248541
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Colombier II
4
4
N° match 248538
FC Peseux Comète I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
5
4
N° match 248539
Ma 03.05.2005
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Boudry I
6
9
N° match 248546
FC Colombier II
FC Peseux Comète I
3
2
N° match 248547
Sa 07.05.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Marin-Sports I
8
4
N° match 248543
FC Lignières
FC Deportivo II
0
16
N° match 248544
FC Saint-Blaise II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
1
2
N° match 248545
Ma 10.05.2005
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Peseux Comète I
6
0
N° match 248525
Sa 21.05.2005
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
5
9
N° match 248550
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FC Lignières
6
0
N° match 248552
FC Boudry I
FC Colombier II
6
0
N° match 248549
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Peseux Comète I
6
4
N° match 248548
FC Deportivo II
FC Saint-Blaise II
12
1
N° match 248551
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Colombier II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
4
3
N° match 248556
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Boudry I
2
7
N° match 248557
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Deportivo II
5
7
N° match 248555
FC Lignières
FC Marin-Sports I
1
6
N° match 248553
FC Saint-Blaise II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
4
9
N° match 248554
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Lignières
FC Saint-Blaise II
4
4
N° match 248562
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
7
8
N° match 248561
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Boudry I
0
10
N° match 248558
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Peseux Comète I
6
7
N° match 248559
FC Deportivo II
FC Colombier II
5
1
N° match 248560
Je 09.06.2005
FC Boudry I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
6
3
N° match 248567
Sa 11.06.2005
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Deportivo II
5
7
N° match 248566
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Marin-Sports I
5
2
N° match 248563
FC Colombier II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
7
5
N° match 248565
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Lignières
7
2
N° match 248564

Association neuchâteloise de football