Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 03.04.2004
FC Marin-Sports II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
4
8
N° match 240365
FC Dombresson III
FC Hauterive II
4
5
N° match 240364
FC Bôle
FC Colombier II
4
1
N° match 240362
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
6
7
N° match 240363
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Bôle
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
5
5
N° match 240371
FC Hauterive II
FC Marin-Sports II
4
1
N° match 240369
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Dombresson III
8
3
N° match 240370
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC La Sagne
6
3
N° match 240368
FC Colombier II
GrpM Le Parc II
2
4
N° match 240367
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Colombier II
7
1
N° match 240372
FC Dombresson III
FC Bôle
1
7
N° match 240373
GrpM Le Parc II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
1
4
N° match 240376
FC La Sagne
FC Hauterive II
5
6
N° match 240375
FC Marin-Sports II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
3
5
N° match 240374
Me 28.04.2004
FC La Sagne
GrpM Le Parc II
4
2
N° match 240366
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Colombier II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
8
4
N° match 240377
FC Bôle
FC Marin-Sports II
9
1
N° match 240380
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Dombresson III
8
4
N° match 240381
FC Hauterive II
GrpM Le Parc II
6
0
N° match 240378
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC La Sagne
5
4
N° match 240379
Sa 08.05.2004
GrpM Le Parc II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
2
3
N° match 240385
FC Dombresson III
FC Colombier II
5
9
N° match 240382
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
6
N° match 240383
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Hauterive II
10
8
N° match 240386
FC La Sagne
FC Bôle
6
10
N° match 240384
Sa 15.05.2004
FC Colombier II
FC Hauterive II
3
7
N° match 240387
FC Dombresson III
FC Marin-Sports II
3
5
N° match 240391
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
9
8
N° match 240388
FC Bôle
GrpM Le Parc II
8
3
N° match 240389
FC La Sagne
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
4
N° match 240390
Me 19.05.2004
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Bôle
0
0
N
N° match 240395
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Colombier II
3
0
N° match 240392
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
0
9
N° match 240394
FC Hauterive II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
3
7
N° match 240396
Me 26.05.2004
FC La Sagne
FC Dombresson III
5
5
N° match 240393
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Bôle
FC Hauterive II
3
0
N° match 240398
FC Dombresson III
GrpM Le Parc II
6
8
N° match 240400
FC Marin-Sports II
FC La Sagne
5
1
N° match 240401
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
2
1
N° match 240399
FC Colombier II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
7
4
N° match 240397
Sa 12.06.2004
FC La Sagne
FC Colombier II
8
2
N° match 240402
FC Hauterive II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
1
2
N° match 240405
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Marin-Sports II
3
3
N° match 240403
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Dombresson III
7
5
N° match 240404
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Bôle
3
7
N° match 240406

Association neuchâteloise de football