Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 30.08.2003
FC Hauterive II
FC La Sagne
4
3
N° match 181028
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
0
10
N° match 181030
Le Locle Sports V
FC Deportivo III
9
6
N° match 181031
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
1
9
N° match 181029
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Hauterive II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
11
0
N° match 181035
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
Le Locle Sports V
11
6
N° match 181033
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
6
3
N° match 181034
FC La Sagne
FC Deportivo III
9
4
N° match 181032
Sa 13.09.2003
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Hauterive II
1
0
N° match 181037
Le Locle Sports V
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
2
3
N° match 181038
FC Deportivo III
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
3
3
N° match 181039
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
FC La Sagne
0
13
N° match 181036
Sa 20.09.2003
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
2
5
N° match 181043
FC Hauterive II
Le Locle Sports V
7
1
N° match 181042
FC La Sagne
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
10
7
N° match 181040
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Deportivo III
3
1
N° match 181041
Sa 27.09.2003
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC La Sagne
2
4
N° match 181044
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
2
8
N° match 181047
Le Locle Sports V
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
0
0
N
N° match 181045
FC Deportivo III
FC Hauterive II
2
4
N° match 181046
Sa 04.10.2003
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
FC Deportivo III
3
4
N° match 181050
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
Le Locle Sports V
6
2
N° match 181051
FC La Sagne
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
3
6
N° match 181048
FC Hauterive II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
3
5
N° match 181049
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Deportivo III
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
5
6
N° match 181053
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
5
1
N° match 181054
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Hauterive II
1
2
N° match 181055
Le Locle Sports V
FC La Sagne
3
7
N° match 181052

Association neuchâteloise de football