Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 30.08.2003
FC Colombier II
FC Lignières
4
2
N° match 180956
FC Saint-Blaise II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
9
0
N° match 180958
FC Marin-Sports I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
0
10
N° match 180959
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
12
0
N° match 180957
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Lignières
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
0
8
N° match 180962
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Saint-Blaise II
0
10
N° match 180961
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Marin-Sports I
3
3
N° match 180960
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Colombier II
2
6
N° match 180963
Sa 13.09.2003
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
21
0
N° match 180964
FC Marin-Sports I
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
2
3
N° match 180966
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
9
1
N° match 180967
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Lignières
9
0
N° match 180965
Me 17.09.2003
FC Lignières
FC Marin-Sports I
1
3
N° match 180969
Sa 20.09.2003
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
0
8
N° match 180968
FC Colombier II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
2
13
N° match 180971
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Saint-Blaise II
1
20
N° match 180970
Me 24.09.2003
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
3
5
N° match 180975
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Colombier II
7
0
N° match 180972
FC Marin-Sports I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
0
0
N
N° match 180973
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
FC Lignières
6
2
N° match 180974
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Lignières
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
2
1
N° match 180976
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
3
N° match 180979
FC Colombier II
FC Marin-Sports I
8
7
N° match 180978
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
0
18
N° match 180977
Sa 18.10.2003
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
11
4
N° match 180982
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Lignières
1
1
N° match 180983
FC Marin-Sports I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
4
11
N° match 180980
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
FC Colombier II
11
0
N° match 180981
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Colombier II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
12
0
N° match 180985
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
5
2
N° match 180986
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
0
0
N
N° match 180984
Sa 01.11.2003
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI
0
9
N° match 180989
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
FC Colombier II
6
1
N° match 180990
FC Lignières
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
19
0
N° match 180991
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
3
N° match 180988
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Marin-Sports I
3
2
N° match 180987

Association neuchâteloise de football