Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 30.08.2003
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Peseux Comète II
12
3
N° match 180911
FC Auvernier
FC Boudry II
4
9
N° match 180913
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
0
2
N° match 180915
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC Serrières NE I
7
4
N° match 180912
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
1
N° match 180914
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Serrières NE I
FC Auvernier
10
0
N° match 180919
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
1
5
N° match 180920
FC Boudry II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
0
7
N° match 180918
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
1
4
N° match 180916
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Marin-Sports II
14
0
N° match 180917
Sa 13.09.2003
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
FC Serrières NE I
4
1
N° match 180923
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Boudry II
0
8
N° match 180924
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC Peseux Comète II
15
1
N° match 180921
FC Auvernier
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
0
9
N° match 180922
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
10
N° match 180925
Me 17.09.2003
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
2
2
N° match 180929
Sa 20.09.2003
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC Auvernier
17
4
N° match 180930
FC Serrières NE I
FC Marin-Sports II
7
1
N° match 180928
FC Boudry II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
6
0
N° match 180927
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Saint-Blaise I
0
8
N° match 180926
Me 24.09.2003
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
4
5
N° match 180932
Je 25.09.2003
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Boudry II
8
2
N° match 180935
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Marin-Sports II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
1
10
N° match 180933
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Serrières NE I
3
5
N° match 180934
FC Auvernier
FC Peseux Comète II
5
4
N° match 180931
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Boudry II
1
5
N° match 180936
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC Marin-Sports II
9
0
N° match 180939
FC Serrières NE I
FC Saint-Blaise I
1
2
N° match 180937
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
5
2
N° match 180938
FC Auvernier
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
0
0
N
N° match 180940
Sa 18.10.2003
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
FC Peseux Comète II
11
1
N° match 180941
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Auvernier
6
8
N° match 180942
FC Boudry II
FC Serrières NE I
3
3
N° match 180945
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
0
3
N° match 180943
FC Saint-Blaise I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
4
4
N° match 180944
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Serrières NE I
1
4
N° match 180946
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
FC Saint-Blaise I
3
4
N° match 180948
FC Auvernier
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
1
N° match 180949
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
FC Boudry II
6
3
N° match 180947
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
FC Marin-Sports II
5
0
N° match 180950
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Peseux Comète II
7
3
N° match 180951
FC Saint-Blaise I
FC Auvernier
3
2
N° match 180953
FC Serrières NE I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I
2
4
N° match 180955
FC Boudry II
Team BBC (Bevaix) I
2
6
N° match 180954
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) I
2
9
N° match 180952

Association neuchâteloise de football