Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 30.08.2003
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
4
4
N° match 180867
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
Le Locle Sports II
5
6
N° match 180868
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
GrpM Le Parc I
8
6
N° match 180870
FC Les Brenets
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
10
5
N° match 180869
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
AS Vallée
3
9
N° match 180866
Ve 05.09.2003
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
6
5
N° match 180875
Sa 06.09.2003
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
8
3
N° match 180874
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
3
9
N° match 180872
AS Vallée
GrpM Le Parc I
6
3
N° match 180871
Le Locle Sports II
FC Les Brenets
5
4
N° match 180873
Me 10.09.2003
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
AS Vallée
3
3
N° match 180876
Sa 13.09.2003
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
2
7
N° match 180877
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Le Locle Sports II
9
2
N° match 180879
GrpM Le Parc I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
6
0
N° match 180880
FC Les Brenets
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
2
6
N° match 180878
Je 18.09.2003
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
3
5
N° match 180883
Sa 20.09.2003
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
7
3
N° match 180885
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
FC Les Brenets
4
4
N° match 180884
AS Vallée
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
10
2
N° match 180881
Le Locle Sports II
GrpM Le Parc I
4
6
N° match 180882
Je 25.09.2003
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
GrpM Le Parc I
5
3
N° match 180889
Sa 27.09.2003
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
Le Locle Sports II
2
6
N° match 180890
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
5
2
N° match 180888
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
AS Vallée
3
10
N° match 180886
FC Les Brenets
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
5
2
N° match 180887
Sa 04.10.2003
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
3
N° match 180894
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
11
0
N° match 180892
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
GrpM Le Parc I
6
4
N° match 180893
AS Vallée
Le Locle Sports II
5
0
N° match 180891
Sa 18.10.2003
Le Locle Sports II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
3
5
N° match 180900
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
3
14
N° match 180899
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
12
6
N° match 180897
GrpM Le Parc I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
7
2
N° match 180898
FC Les Brenets
AS Vallée
3
3
N° match 180896
Sa 25.10.2003
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
8
0
N° match 180903
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
GrpM Le Parc I
0
0
N
N° match 180904
AS Vallée
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
1
2
N° match 180901
FC Les Brenets
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
0
5
N° match 180905
Sa 01.11.2003
Le Locle Sports II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
2
1
N° match 180909
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
5
4
N° match 180910
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
AS Vallée
9
2
N° match 180906
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Les Brenets
4
2
N° match 180907
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
2
2
N° match 180908
Me 05.11.2003
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Les Brenets
0
0
N
N° match 180895
Sa 15.11.2003
Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II
Le Locle Sports II
4
3
N° match 180902

Association neuchâteloise de football