Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 27.03.2004
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
1
N° match 238805
Team BBC (Béroche)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
9
N° match 238808
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
1
6
F
N° match 238809
GE2L (Cornaux)
GE2L (Le Landeron)
4
0
N° match 238804
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
1
5
N° match 238807
Di 28.03.2004
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
1
2
N° match 238806
Me 31.03.2004
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
2
0
N° match 238813
Je 01.04.2004
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
0
N° match 238815
Ve 02.04.2004
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
5
1
N° match 238814
Sa 03.04.2004
GE2L (Le Landeron)
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
1
5
N° match 238810
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Team BBC (Béroche)
4
1
N° match 238812
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Littoral (Bôle)
12
0
N° match 238811
Sa 17.04.2004
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
2
3
N° match 238820
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
3
N° match 238821
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
GE2L (Cornaux)
1
1
N° match 238817
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
1
N° match 238818
Di 18.04.2004
Team BBC (Béroche)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
1
0
N° match 238819
Me 21.04.2004
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
GE2L (Le Landeron)
6
0
N° match 238816
Sa 24.04.2004
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
6
1
N° match 238824
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team BBC (Béroche)
6
2
N° match 238825
GE2L (Le Landeron)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
12
N° match 238822
GE2L (Cornaux)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
5
1
N° match 238826
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
2
3
N° match 238823
Di 25.04.2004
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
5
3
N° match 238827
Sa 01.05.2004
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
6
0
N° match 238833
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
1
N° match 238831
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
3
N° match 238829
Di 02.05.2004
Team BBC (Béroche)
GE2L (Cornaux)
1
4
N° match 238830
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
GE2L (Le Landeron)
8
0
N° match 238828
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
2
2
N° match 238832
Me 05.05.2004
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
3
2
N° match 238839
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team BBC (Béroche)
0
3
N° match 238851
Sa 08.05.2004
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
3
2
N° match 238836
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
4
N° match 238835
GE2L (Le Landeron)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
1
3
N° match 238834
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team BBC (Béroche)
2
1
N° match 238838
Sa 15.05.2004
GE2L (Le Landeron)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
1
7
N° match 238840
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
4
N° match 238842
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
GE2L (Cornaux)
5
3
N° match 238843
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
3
3
N° match 238845
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
5
0
N° match 238844
Di 16.05.2004
Team BBC (Béroche)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
3
3
N° match 238841
Me 19.05.2004
GE2L (Le Landeron)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
1
2
N° match 238846
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
2
4
N° match 238847
Sa 22.05.2004
GE2L (Cornaux)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
3
N° match 238848
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
12
0
N° match 238850
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
5
0
N° match 238849
Me 26.05.2004
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
4
10
N° match 238853
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
4
1
N° match 238854
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
GE2L (Cornaux)
0
10
N° match 238856
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
5
0
N° match 238857
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
0
N° match 238855
Team BBC (Béroche)
GE2L (Le Landeron)
1
1
N° match 238852
Sa 29.05.2004
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
4
1
N° match 238837
Ve 04.06.2004
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
N° match 238861
Sa 05.06.2004
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
4
4
N° match 238859
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
6
2
N° match 238860
GE2L (Le Landeron)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
5
N° match 238858
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
3
2
N° match 238862
Team BBC (Béroche)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
5
N° match 238863
Me 09.06.2004
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Team BBC (Béroche)
5
4
N° match 238865
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
4
1
N° match 238866
Ve 11.06.2004
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
GE2L (Cornaux)
2
4
N° match 238869
Sa 12.06.2004
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
4
N° match 238868
Team Littoral (Bôle)
GE2L (Le Landeron)
4
2
N° match 238864
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
3
7
N° match 238867