Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Ve 29.08.2003
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
GE2L (Cornaux)
2
1
N° match 177884
Sa 30.08.2003
FCFF (Floria)
FC Peseux Comète
9
0
N° match 177883
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Kosova NE
11
1
N° match 177886
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team Littoral (7011)
6
4
N° match 177885
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
FC Hauterive
1
1
N° match 177887
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Kosova NE
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
1
1
N° match 177888
Team Littoral (7011)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
0
8
N° match 177889
GE2L (Cornaux)
FCFF (Deportivo)
10
1
N° match 177890
FC Peseux Comète
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
6
N° match 177891
FC Les Brenets
FCFF (Floria)
3
6
N° match 177892
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Hauterive
FC Kosova NE
1
1
N° match 177897
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
GE2L (Cornaux)
0
2
N° match 177895
FCFF (Deportivo)
FC Peseux Comète
8
2
N° match 177894
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Les Brenets
6
0
N° match 177893
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
Team Littoral (7011)
2
2
N° match 177896
Ve 19.09.2003
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Hauterive
4
1
N° match 177898
Sa 20.09.2003
FCFF (Floria)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
0
12
N° match 177902
GE2L (Cornaux)
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
10
0
N° match 177899
FC Peseux Comète
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
11
N° match 177900
FC Les Brenets
FCFF (Deportivo)
3
10
N° match 177901
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Kosova NE
Team Littoral (7011)
2
0
N° match 177907
FC Hauterive
GE2L (Cornaux)
0
10
N° match 177906
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Les Brenets
9
2
N° match 177904
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
FC Peseux Comète
4
0
N° match 177905
FCFF (Deportivo)
FCFF (Floria)
4
3
N° match 177903
Sa 04.10.2003
GE2L (Cornaux)
FC Kosova NE
3
2
N° match 177908
FC Les Brenets
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
3
7
N° match 177910
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Hauterive
FC Les Brenets
6
5
N° match 177915
FC Kosova NE
FC Peseux Comète
2
0
N° match 177916
Team Littoral (7011)
GE2L (Cornaux)
3
7
N° match 177917
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
FCFF (Floria)
2
2
N° match 177914
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
0
0
N° match 177913
Sa 18.10.2003
FCFF (Floria)
FC Hauterive
7
1
N° match 177920
FC Peseux Comète
Team Littoral (7011)
0
9
N° match 177918
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
3
N° match 177922
FC Les Brenets
FC Kosova NE
2
2
N° match 177919
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Kosova NE
FCFF (Floria)
0
0
N
N° match 177925
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
FCFF (Deportivo)
3
5
N° match 177923
FC Hauterive
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
5
N° match 177924
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Les Brenets
9
2
N° match 177926
GE2L (Cornaux)
FC Peseux Comète
16
0
N° match 177927
Me 29.10.2003
FC Peseux Comète
FC Hauterive
3
3
N° match 177909
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FCFF (Deportivo)
4
0
N° match 177912
Sa 01.11.2003
FCFF (Floria)
Team Littoral (7011)
2
6
N° match 177929
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Kosova NE
3
0
F
N° match 177930
FCFF (Deportivo)
FC Hauterive
3
3
N° match 177931
FC Les Brenets
GE2L (Cornaux)
1
9
N° match 177928
Me 05.11.2003
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
4
1
N° match 177921
FCFF (Floria)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
2
7
N° match 177911
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Kosova NE
FCFF (Deportivo)
10
1
N° match 177934
GE2L (Cornaux)
FCFF (Floria)
7
3
N° match 177936
FC Hauterive
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
3
N° match 177933
Team Littoral (7011)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
3
N° match 177935
FC Peseux Comète
FC Les Brenets
5
1
N° match 177937
Me 12.11.2003
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Grpm Le Parc (7008)
1
1
N° match 177932