Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue

Me 02.04.2003
FC Les Brenets II
US Villeret
0
3
N° match 177477
Sa 23.08.2003
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Centre Espagnol II
3
3
N° match 177419
FC Bevaix II
FC Sonvilier II
8
3
N° match 177417
AS Vallée
FC Les Brenets II
5
0
N° match 177414
Di 24.08.2003
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Môtiers II
1
6
N° match 177420
FC Mont-Soleil II
US Villeret
1
2
N° match 177416
Ma 26.08.2003
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Le Parc II
2
7
N° match 177423
FC Couvet II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
1
5
N° match 177415
Ve 29.08.2003
FC Les Brenets II
FC Môtiers II
2
4
N° match 177421
Di 31.08.2003
AS Vallée
FC Couvet II
1
1
N° match 177427
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Mont-Soleil II
5
3
N° match 177426
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
1
3
N° match 177422
US Villeret
FC Bevaix II
4
3
N° match 177425
Ve 05.09.2003
FC Couvet II
FC Les Brenets II
0
5
N° match 177428
FC Bevaix II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
4
2
N° match 177430
Di 07.09.2003
FC Môtiers II
FC Centre Espagnol II
4
2
N° match 177434
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Le Parc II
2
2
N° match 177433
FC Mont-Soleil II
AS Vallée
2
4
N° match 177429
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Sonvilier II
5
1
N° match 177432
Me 10.09.2003
US Villeret
FC Etoile-Sporting II
6
1
N° match 177438
AS Vallée
FC Bevaix II
3
4
N° match 177440
FC Couvet II
FC Mont-Soleil II
1
3
N° match 177441
FC Sonvilier II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
1
5
N° match 177437
FC Les Brenets II
FC Centre Espagnol II
2
2
N° match 177435
FC Le Parc II
FC Môtiers II
2
1
N° match 177436
Ve 12.09.2003
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Les Brenets II
5
2
N° match 177442
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Bevaix II
FC Couvet II
15
0
N° match 177443
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Le Parc II
1
11
N° match 177448
Di 14.09.2003
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
US Villeret
1
3
N° match 177446
FC Môtiers II
FC Sonvilier II
4
0
N° match 177447
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
6
5
N° match 177445
Je 18.09.2003
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Bevaix II
1
1
N° match 177455
Ve 19.09.2003
FC Les Brenets II
FC Le Parc II
3
7
N° match 177449
Sa 20.09.2003
AS Vallée
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
3
N° match 177453
FC Sonvilier II
FC Centre Espagnol II
3
2
N° match 177450
Di 21.09.2003
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
2
2
N° match 177452
US Villeret
FC Môtiers II
2
2
N° match 177451
Me 24.09.2003
US Villeret
FC Centre Espagnol II
2
1
N° match 177461
Je 25.09.2003
FC Le Parc II
FC Sonvilier II
8
1
N° match 177462
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Couvet II
7
1
N° match 177458
FC Bevaix II
FC Les Brenets II
2
2
N° match 177456
Di 28.09.2003
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
AS Vallée
2
2
N° match 177459
FC Môtiers II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
2
3
N° match 177460
Sa 04.10.2003
AS Vallée
FC Môtiers II
2
5
N° match 177466
Di 05.10.2003
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Centre Espagnol II
5
3
N° match 177465
FC Couvet II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
1
6
N° match 177467
US Villeret
FC Le Parc II
4
4
N° match 177464
Me 08.10.2003
FC Les Brenets II
FC Sonvilier II
3
2
N° match 177463
Ve 10.10.2003
AS Vallée
FC Centre Espagnol II
4
5
N° match 177474
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Sonvilier II
US Villeret
0
3
N° match 177476
Di 12.10.2003
FC Môtiers II
FC Couvet II
4
1
N° match 177473
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Bevaix II
0
5
N° match 177471
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Mont-Soleil II
1
2
N° match 177472
FC Le Parc II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
4
0
N° match 177475
Ma 14.10.2003
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
0
3
N° match 177468
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Bevaix II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
1
2
N° match 177482
Di 19.10.2003
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Môtiers II
1
2
N° match 177481
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Sonvilier II
2
1
N° match 177478
AS Vallée
FC Le Parc II
2
6
N° match 177479
FC Couvet II
FC Centre Espagnol II
1
3
N° match 177480
Je 23.10.2003
US Villeret
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
2
1
N° match 177490
Ve 24.10.2003
FC Les Brenets II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
6
3
N° match 177484
Di 26.10.2003
FC Môtiers II
FC Bevaix II
5
1
N° match 177486
Je 30.10.2003
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Le Parc II
1
6
N° match 177494
Ve 31.10.2003
FC Les Brenets II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
4
4
N° match 177491
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
1
2
N° match 177497
Di 02.11.2003
AS Vallée
US Villeret
2
4
N° match 177492
FC Bevaix II
FC Centre Espagnol II
3
3
N° match 177495
FC Couvet II
FC Sonvilier II
0
3
F
N° match 177493
Je 06.11.2003
FC Le Parc II
FC Bevaix II
2
1
N° match 177501
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Sonvilier II
FC Mont-Soleil II
3
3
N° match 177502
Di 09.11.2003
FC Môtiers II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
1
N° match 177499
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
AS Vallée
1
0
N° match 177504
US Villeret
FC Couvet II
6
4
N° match 177503
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Les Brenets II
4
2
N° match 177498
Je 13.11.2003
FC Sonvilier II
AS Vallée
0
3
N° match 177489
Sa 15.11.2003
FC Le Parc II
FC Couvet II
4
2
N° match 177488
Di 21.03.2004
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Couvet II
6
0
N° match 177506
FC Môtiers II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
2
3
N° match 177511
US Villeret
FC Mont-Soleil II
4
2
N° match 177507
Di 28.03.2004
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Centre Espagnol II
2
2
N° match 177513
FC Le Parc II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
10
1
N° match 177514
FC Môtiers II
FC Les Brenets II
0
0
N° match 177512
FC Couvet II
AS Vallée
2
2
N° match 177518
Me 31.03.2004
FC Les Brenets II
AS Vallée
5
7
N° match 177505
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Môtiers II
3
1
N° match 177525
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Bevaix II
5
2
N° match 177521
Di 04.04.2004
FC Le Parc II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
6
3
N° match 177524
Me 14.04.2004
FC Etoile-Sporting II
US Villeret
1
4
N° match 177529
FC Môtiers II
FC Le Parc II
3
0
F
N° match 177527
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Sonvilier II
4
0
N° match 177528
FC Bevaix II
AS Vallée
1
0
N° match 177531
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Couvet II
4
3
N° match 177532
Je 15.04.2004
FC Les Brenets II
FC Centre Espagnol II
6
2
N° match 177526
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Couvet II
FC Bevaix II
4
3
N° match 177534
FC Sonvilier II
FC Môtiers II
1
4
N° match 177538
Di 18.04.2004
FC Les Brenets II
FC Mont-Soleil II
2
3
N° match 177533
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Etoile-Sporting II
4
5
N° match 177536
US Villeret
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
7
1
N° match 177537
FC Le Parc II
FC Centre Espagnol II
3
1
N° match 177539
Me 21.04.2004
FC Les Brenets II
FC Couvet II
2
0
N° match 177519
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Etoile-Sporting II
AS Vallée
2
2
N° match 177544
Di 25.04.2004
FC Môtiers II
US Villeret
1
1
N° match 177542
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
0
2
N° match 177543
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Sonvilier II
6
5
N° match 177541
FC Le Parc II
FC Les Brenets II
4
0
N° match 177540
FC Bevaix II
FC Mont-Soleil II
5
5
N° match 177546
Me 28.04.2004
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
1
2
N° match 177517
Ve 30.04.2004
FC Les Brenets II
FC Bevaix II
2
1
N° match 177547
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Couvet II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
0
3
N° match 177549
FC Sonvilier II
FC Le Parc II
1
5
N° match 177553
Di 02.05.2004
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Môtiers II
1
1
N° match 177551
FC Centre Espagnol II
US Villeret
3
7
N° match 177552
AS Vallée
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
3
1
N° match 177550
Me 05.05.2004
FC Sonvilier II
FC Bevaix II
3
2
N° match 177508
Je 06.05.2004
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
3
1
N° match 177563
Di 09.05.2004
FC Môtiers II
AS Vallée
4
3
N° match 177557
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Couvet II
1
1
N° match 177558
Ma 11.05.2004
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
8
3
N° match 177510
AS Vallée
FC Mont-Soleil II
3
1
N° match 177520
Me 12.05.2004
FC Sonvilier II
FC Les Brenets II
9
2
N° match 177554
Je 13.05.2004
AS Vallée
FC Centre Espagnol II
6
1
N° match 177565
Ve 14.05.2004
US Villeret
FC Sonvilier II
6
1
N° match 177567
Sa 15.05.2004
FC Couvet II
FC Môtiers II
1
3
N° match 177564
FC Bevaix II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
7
0
N° match 177562
Di 16.05.2004
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Le Parc II
2
2
N° match 177566
Me 19.05.2004
FC Le Parc II
AS Vallée
5
0
N° match 177570
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Bevaix II
2
1
N° match 177573
FC Môtiers II
FC Mont-Soleil II
5
0
N° match 177572
US Villeret
FC Les Brenets II
8
1
N° match 177568
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Couvet II
2
4
N° match 177571
FC Sonvilier II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
2
4
N° match 177569
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Les Brenets II
1
2
N° match 177575
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Couvet II
FC Le Parc II
3
6
N° match 177579
FC Bevaix II
FC Môtiers II
0
0
N
N° match 177577
Di 23.05.2004
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Centre Espagnol II
2
3
N° match 177578
Ma 25.05.2004
US Villeret
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
11
2
N° match 177581
Me 26.05.2004
FC Sonvilier II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
3
2
N° match 177523
Ve 28.05.2004
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Les Brenets II
5
3
N° match 177582
Sa 29.05.2004
FC Le Parc II
FC Mont-Soleil II
5
2
N° match 177585
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Bevaix II
2
2
N° match 177586
US Villeret
AS Vallée
8
2
N° match 177583
Di 30.05.2004
FC Sonvilier II
FC Couvet II
3
0
F
N° match 177584
Ma 01.06.2004
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Mont-Soleil II
2
3
N° match 177559
FC Bevaix II
US Villeret
2
4
N° match 177516
Me 02.06.2004
AS Vallée
FC Sonvilier II
4
3
N° match 177580
Je 03.06.2004
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Mont-Soleil II
4
1
N° match 177487
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
3
4
N° match 177588
FC Le Parc II
US Villeret
2
3
N° match 177555
Ve 04.06.2004
AS Vallée
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
4
3
N° match 177595
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Couvet II
US Villeret
5
2
N° match 177594
FC Les Brenets II
FC AP Val-de-Travers II
6
3
N° match 177589
Di 06.06.2004
FC Mont-Soleil II
FC Sonvilier II
3
4
N° match 177593
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Môtiers II
5
3
N° match 177590
FC Bevaix II
FC Le Parc II
3
5
N° match 177592
Me 09.06.2004
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
2
0
N° match 177556