Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Me 26.03.2003
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
3
1
N° match 223763
Sa 29.03.2003
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
2
N° match 223764
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
4
2
N° match 223762
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
1
6
N° match 223765
FC Les Bois
FC Deportivo II
2
5
N° match 223766
Me 02.04.2003
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
1
2
N° match 223774
Sa 05.04.2003
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
FC Les Bois
4
2
N° match 223768
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
N° match 223771
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
FC Deportivo II
1
2
N° match 223767
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
3
2
N° match 223769
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
6
2
N° match 223770
Sa 12.04.2003
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
4
0
N° match 223772
FC Les Bois
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
1
N° match 223775
FC Deportivo II
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
3
0
N° match 223776
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
3
N° match 223773
Sa 26.04.2003
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
4
0
N° match 223777
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Deportivo II
2
3
N° match 223778
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
FC Les Bois
6
1
N° match 223779
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
4
1
N° match 223780
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
4
1
N° match 223781
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Deportivo II
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
2
0
N° match 223785
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
1
N° match 223786
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
4
N° match 223783
FC Les Bois
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
4
N° match 223784
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
5
2
N° match 223782
Sa 10.05.2003
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Deportivo II
0
3
F
N° match 223789
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Les Bois
2
1
N° match 223790
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
4
4
N° match 223788
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
4
2
N° match 223791
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
6
N° match 223787
Je 15.05.2003
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
6
N° match 223795
Ve 16.05.2003
FC Les Bois
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
4
2
N° match 223793
Sa 17.05.2003
FC Deportivo II
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
0
N° match 223794
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
4
3
N° match 223792
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
3
1
N° match 223796
Sa 24.05.2003
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
3
1
N° match 223797
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
5
1
N° match 223799
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Les Bois
1
3
N° match 223801
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
FC Deportivo II
1
2
N° match 223800
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
3
N° match 223798
Ma 27.05.2003
FC Les Bois
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
3
4
N° match 223802
Sa 31.05.2003
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Team Littoral (Bôle)
4
2
N° match 223806
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
2
4
N° match 223804
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5
4
N° match 223805
FC Deportivo II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
4
1
N° match 223803