Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II1061361:31+3019 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FC1052373:24+4917 
3.FC Hauterive I1052365:35+3017 
4.Team BBC (Bevaix)1052329:15+1417 
5.Le Locle Sports 1033346:27+1912 
6.FC Kosova NE 100093:145-1420 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Grpm VDT (Couvet)880083:6+7724 
2.Team Littoral (7011)850367:30+3715 
3.GrpM Etoile-Sporting II850335:41-615 
4.GrpM Le Parc II811624:78-544 
5.Team Littoral (Boudry)801716:70-541 
6.FC Bevaix IIRE 00000:000 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.GrpM Deportivo II861131:11+2019 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche 850328:32-415 
3.Le Locle Sports II841343:26+1713 
4.Team Bas-Lac (7035)832323:23011 
5.FC Peseux Comète80089:42-330 
6.Team LNL-Lignières IRE 00000:000 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (M13)1080163:10+5324 
2.Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)1080148:17+3124 
3.Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)1051347:31+1616 
4.FC Les Brenets 1021622:59-377 
5.FCFF (Floria)1020830:61-316 
6.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I1020817:49-326 

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 10.11.2001
Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)
ASI Audax-Friul
0
0
N
FC Auvernier
FC Cornaux
0
3
F
FC Le Landeron
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
3
6

Juniors C - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Cornaux10100064:15+4930 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FC II1061342:24+1819 
3.ASI Audax-Friul 1051331:26+516 
4.FC Le Landeron1031645:46-110 
5.Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)1031521:36-1510 
6.FC Auvernier1000102:58-560 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Neuchâtel Xamax FC1081138:7+3125 
2.Grpm VDT (Couvet)1063138:9+2921 
3.Team BBC (Bevaix)1051420:14+616 
4.FC Cornaux1041519:30-1113 
5.FC Hauterive I1030721:27-69 
6.Team BBC (Cortaillod)101099:58-493 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Le Locle Sports 1081177:17+6025 
2.Team Littoral (7011)1071261:22+3922 
3.Neuchâtel Xamax FC II1051429:25+416 
4.GrpM Deportivo II1050539:34+515 
5.Team Bas-Lac (7035)1012726:81-555 
6.GrpM Etoile-Sporting II1011820:73-534 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (M13)1071241:15+2622 
2.ASI Audax-Friul 1071238:19+1922 
3.Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)1051334:18+1616 
4.Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)1042444:38+614 
5.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche 1021624:39-157 
6.Le Locle Sports II1010914:66-523 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FCFF (Floria)971157:17+4022 
2.FC Le Landeron961141:21+2019 
3.FC Les Brenets 961246:36+1019 
4.Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)960352:29+2318 
5.GrpM Le Parc II950456:34+2215 
6.FC Kosova NE 931538:53-1510 
7.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I930531:29+29 
8.FC Peseux Comète922528:35-78 
9.Team Littoral (Boudry)920738:50-126 
10.FC Serrières NE 91087:90-833