Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 06.04.2002
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
5
2
N° match 218782
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
5
0
N° match 218781
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
1
N° match 218784
FC Peseux Comète
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
6
1
N° match 218785
Sa 13.04.2002
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Peseux Comète
5
1
N° match 218787
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
2
3
N° match 218788
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
5
2
N° match 218790
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
6
N° match 218789
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
1
5
N° match 218786
Me 17.04.2002
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
GE2L (Cornaux)
1
1
N° match 218783
Sa 20.04.2002
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
0
3
N° match 218791
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Béroche-Gorgier
2
0
N° match 218792
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
4
1
N° match 218793
FC Peseux Comète
GE2L (Cornaux)
1
2
N° match 218794
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
4
N° match 218795
Sa 27.04.2002
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
3
N° match 218796
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
2
3
N° match 218797
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Peseux Comète
4
5
N° match 218798
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
4
2
N° match 218799
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
0
F
N° match 218800
Sa 04.05.2002
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
2
1
N° match 218801
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
3
3
N° match 218802
FC Peseux Comète
FC Béroche-Gorgier
0
4
N° match 218803
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
8
2
N° match 218804
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
GE2L (Cornaux)
2
0
N° match 218805
Sa 11.05.2002
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
GE2L (Cornaux)
5
4
N° match 218806
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
4
N° match 218807
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
8
3
N° match 218808
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
FC Peseux Comète
1
3
N° match 218809
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
2
1
N° match 218810
Sa 25.05.2002
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
1
4
N° match 218811
FC Peseux Comète
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
3
N° match 218812
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
2
3
N° match 218813
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Béroche-Gorgier
0
4
N° match 218814
GE2L (Cornaux)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
5
4
N° match 218815
Sa 01.06.2002
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
4
3
N° match 218816
FC Béroche-Gorgier
GE2L (Cornaux)
3
0
F
N° match 218817
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
7
N° match 218818
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
8
2
N° match 218819
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
FC Peseux Comète
5
4
N° match 218820
Sa 08.06.2002
FC Peseux Comète
Grpm Ville du Locle (Le Locle S.)
4
2
N° match 218821
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds) (7005)
6
4
N° match 218822
Team ASI Audax-Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
0
N° match 218823
GE2L (Cornaux)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
7
0
N° match 218824
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Béroche-Gorgier
1
4
N° match 218825