Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Di 17.03.2002
FC Deportivo
FC Saint-Imier
0
4
N° match 218703
FC Auvernier
FC Peseux Comète
2
3
N° match 218705
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
FC Hauterive
2
7
N° match 218706
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
3
3
N° match 218707
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
0
N° match 218708
Di 24.03.2002
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
3
5
N° match 218709
FC Hauterive
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
1
6
N° match 218710
FC Peseux Comète
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
0
3
F
N° match 218711
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Auvernier
4
0
N° match 218712
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
FC Deportivo
2
0
N° match 218714
Me 03.04.2002
FC Auvernier
FC Saint-Imier
2
5
N° match 218716
Je 04.04.2002
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
FC Peseux Comète
5
1
N° match 218718
Sa 06.04.2002
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC Hauterive
5
1
N° match 218719
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
Team Littoral (7011)
2
5
N° match 218717
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
2
3
N° match 218720
Sa 13.04.2002
Team Littoral (7011)
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
1
1
N° match 218723
FC Saint-Imier
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
5
0
N° match 218724
FC Hauterive
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
3
N° match 218721
Di 14.04.2002
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
FC Auvernier
2
0
N° match 218725
Ma 16.04.2002
FC Peseux Comète
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
1
10
N° match 218722
Di 21.04.2002
FC Auvernier
FC Deportivo
0
5
N° match 218727
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
0
3
F
N° match 218728
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
FC Saint-Imier
1
2
N° match 218729
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Littoral (7011)
2
2
N° match 218730
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Peseux Comète
3
0
F
N° match 218731
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Hauterive
6
0
N° match 218732
Di 28.04.2002
FC Peseux Comète
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
5
10
N° match 218733
Team Littoral (7011)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
3
N° match 218734
FC Saint-Imier
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
1
3
N° match 218735
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
1
1
N° match 218736
FC Deportivo
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
4
0
N° match 218737
Di 05.05.2002
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
FC Deportivo
3
2
N° match 218740
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
3
1
N° match 218741
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Saint-Imier
0
4
N° match 218742
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Team Littoral (7011)
2
3
N° match 218743
FC Hauterive
FC Peseux Comète
9
2
N° match 218744
Di 12.05.2002
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Hauterive
2
4
N° match 218745
FC Saint-Imier
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
5
1
N° match 218746
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
3
N° match 218747
FC Deportivo
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
6
3
N° match 218748
FC Auvernier
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
5
3
N° match 218750
Me 22.05.2002
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
FC Auvernier
1
5
N° match 218751
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Deportivo
3
6
N° match 218753
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
5
0
N° match 218754
FC Hauterive
FC Saint-Imier
0
6
N° match 218755
FC Peseux Comète
Team Littoral (7011)
0
3
F
N° match 218756
Di 26.05.2002
FC Saint-Imier
FC Peseux Comète
3
0
F
N° match 218757
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
FC Hauterive
7
4
N° match 218758
FC Deportivo
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
4
0
N° match 218759
FC Auvernier
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
1
9
N° match 218761
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
1
4
N° match 218762
Di 02.06.2002
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
8
1
N° match 218763
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Auvernier
2
1
N° match 218764
FC Hauterive
FC Deportivo
3
4
N° match 218766
FC Peseux Comète
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
0
3
F
N° match 218767
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Saint-Imier
1
4
N° match 218768
Di 09.06.2002
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
Team Littoral (7011)
3
4
N° match 218769
FC Deportivo
FC Peseux Comète
3
0
F
N° match 218770
FC Auvernier
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
1
4
N° match 218772
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
N° match 218773
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
3
3
N° match 218774
Di 16.06.2002
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Grpm ASI Audax-Serrières (7028)
3
3
N° match 218775
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
8
2
N° match 218776
FC Hauterive
FC Auvernier
3
3
N° match 218777
Team Littoral (7011)
FC Deportivo
6
3
N° match 218779
FC Saint-Imier
Grpm Le Locle-Ticino
1
1
N° match 218780