Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 18.08.2001
FC Colombier II
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
3
3
N° match 175217
FC Le Locle II
FC Benfica NE
2
2
N° match 175218
Di 19.08.2001
FC Fleurier I
FC Centre Espagnol I
8
0
N° match 175216
FC Bôle I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
3
2
N° match 175219
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Buttes-Travers I
3
0
N° match 175220
FC Azzurri I
FC La Sagne I
0
3
N° match 175221
Sa 25.08.2001
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC La Sagne I
0
4
N° match 175222
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Peseux Comète I
0
4
N° match 175224
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Le Locle II
2
0
N° match 175226
Di 26.08.2001
FC Fleurier I
FC Colombier II
9
4
N° match 175227
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Azzurri I
2
5
N° match 175223
FC Benfica NE
FC Bôle I
2
3
N° match 175225
Ve 31.08.2001
FC Le Locle II
FC Fleurier I
2
3
N° match 175229
Sa 01.09.2001
FC Azzurri I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
0
N° match 175232
FC Bôle I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
3
N° match 175230
Di 02.09.2001
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Benfica NE
2
0
N° match 175231
FC La Sagne I
FC Buttes-Travers I
7
1
N° match 175233
Lu 03.09.2001
FC Colombier II
FC Centre Espagnol I
5
1
N° match 175228
Ve 07.09.2001
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Peseux Comète I
1
1
N° match 175237
Sa 08.09.2001
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC La Sagne I
2
3
N° match 175235
Di 09.09.2001
FC Fleurier I
FC Bôle I
2
5
N° match 175238
FC Colombier II
FC Le Locle II
5
5
N° match 175239
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Buttes-Travers I
1
2
N° match 175234
FC Benfica NE
FC Azzurri I
5
1
N° match 175236
Di 16.09.2001
FC Le Locle II
FC Centre Espagnol I
5
0
N° match 175240
FC Bôle I
FC Colombier II
6
0
N° match 175241
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Fleurier I
3
2
N° match 175242
FC Azzurri I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
3
1
N° match 175243
FC La Sagne I
FC Benfica NE
4
1
N° match 175244
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
0
2
N° match 175245
Di 23.09.2001
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
5
N° match 175246
FC Benfica NE
FC Buttes-Travers I
4
2
N° match 175247
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC La Sagne I
2
0
N° match 175248
FC Fleurier I
FC Azzurri I
3
3
N° match 175249
FC Colombier II
FC Peseux Comète I
2
5
N° match 175250
FC Le Locle II
FC Bôle I
1
1
N° match 175251
Je 27.09.2001
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Le Locle II
5
1
N° match 175253
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Benfica NE
0
3
N° match 175257
Ve 28.09.2001
FC Bôle I
FC Centre Espagnol I
2
0
N° match 175252
Sa 29.09.2001
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
3
1
N° match 175256
Di 30.09.2001
FC Azzurri I
FC Colombier II
3
1
N° match 175254
FC La Sagne I
FC Fleurier I
2
2
N° match 175255
Di 07.10.2001
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Benfica NE
0
4
N° match 175258
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
1
N° match 175259
FC Fleurier I
FC Buttes-Travers I
1
3
N° match 175260
FC Colombier II
FC La Sagne I
0
4
N° match 175261
FC Le Locle II
FC Azzurri I
1
1
N° match 175262
Sa 13.10.2001
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Centre Espagnol I
6
1
N° match 175264
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Fleurier I
5
4
N° match 175268
FC Benfica NE
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
3
2
N° match 175269
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Colombier II
5
5
N° match 175267
Di 14.10.2001
FC La Sagne I
FC Le Locle II
2
2
N° match 175266
FC Azzurri I
FC Bôle I
1
3
N° match 175265
Sa 20.10.2001
FC Bôle I
FC La Sagne I
1
1
N° match 175274
FC Fleurier I
FC Benfica NE
1
2
N° match 175271
FC Le Locle II
FC Buttes-Travers I
1
1
N° match 175273
Di 21.10.2001
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
5
N° match 175270
FC Colombier II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
3
N° match 175272
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Azzurri I
5
1
N° match 175275
Me 24.10.2001
FC Bôle I
FC Peseux Comète I
1
2
N° match 175263
Di 28.10.2001
FC Azzurri I
FC Centre Espagnol I
2
1
N° match 175276
FC La Sagne I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N° match 175277
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Bôle I
1
6
N° match 175278
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Le Locle II
1
1
N° match 175279
FC Benfica NE
FC Colombier II
2
1
N° match 175280
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Fleurier I
5
3
N° match 175281
Sa 03.11.2001
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Bôle I
1
3
N° match 175285
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Colombier II
4
0
N° match 175283
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
7
N° match 175286
Di 04.11.2001
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Fleurier I
2
4
N° match 175282
FC La Sagne I
FC Azzurri I
0
2
N° match 175287
FC Benfica NE
FC Le Locle II
4
1
N° match 175284
Di 24.03.2002
FC La Sagne I
FC Centre Espagnol I
2
1
N° match 175288
FC Azzurri I
FC Buttes-Travers I
3
2
N° match 175289
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
1
N° match 175290
FC Bôle I
FC Benfica NE
2
1
N° match 175291
FC Le Locle II
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
1
N° match 175292
FC Colombier II
FC Fleurier I
1
1
N° match 175293
Sa 06.04.2002
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Colombier II
1
1
N° match 175294
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Bôle I
0
2
N° match 175296
FC Benfica NE
FC Peseux Comète I
1
2
N° match 175297
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Azzurri I
0
1
N° match 175298
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC La Sagne I
0
3
N° match 175299
Di 07.04.2002
FC Fleurier I
FC Le Locle II
1
0
N° match 175295
Sa 13.04.2002
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
3
0
N° match 175303
FC Bôle I
FC Fleurier I
1
2
N° match 175304
FC Le Locle II
FC Colombier II
3
3
N° match 175305
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Centre Espagnol I
3
1
N° match 175300
Di 14.04.2002
FC La Sagne I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
0
2
N° match 175301
FC Azzurri I
FC Benfica NE
1
0
N° match 175302
Di 21.04.2002
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Le Locle II
0
3
N° match 175306
FC Colombier II
FC Bôle I
3
2
N° match 175307
FC Fleurier I
FC Peseux Comète I
2
3
N° match 175308
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Azzurri I
5
1
N° match 175309
FC Benfica NE
FC La Sagne I
1
2
N° match 175310
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Buttes-Travers I
1
2
N° match 175311
Di 28.04.2002
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Centre Espagnol I
3
1
N° match 175312
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Benfica NE
0
1
N° match 175313
FC La Sagne I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
0
3
N° match 175314
FC Azzurri I
FC Fleurier I
1
8
N° match 175315
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Colombier II
3
1
N° match 175316
FC Bôle I
FC Le Locle II
1
2
N° match 175317
Di 05.05.2002
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Bôle I
3
7
N° match 175318
FC Le Locle II
FC Peseux Comète I
1
3
N° match 175319
FC Colombier II
FC Azzurri I
3
3
N° match 175320
FC Fleurier I
FC La Sagne I
1
2
N° match 175321
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Buttes-Travers I
5
1
N° match 175322
FC Benfica NE
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
2
N° match 175323
Di 12.05.2002
FC Benfica NE
FC Centre Espagnol I
3
1
N° match 175324
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
2
N° match 175325
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Fleurier I
0
0
N° match 175326
FC La Sagne I
FC Colombier II
1
4
N° match 175327
FC Azzurri I
FC Le Locle II
1
4
N° match 175328
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Bôle I
3
3
N° match 175329
Di 26.05.2002
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Peseux Comète I
1
3
N° match 175330
FC Bôle I
FC Azzurri I
5
2
N° match 175331
FC Le Locle II
FC La Sagne I
2
2
N° match 175332
FC Colombier II
FC Buttes-Travers I
11
1
N° match 175333
FC Fleurier I
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
2
N° match 175334
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Benfica NE
1
1
N° match 175335
Di 02.06.2002
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Centre Espagnol I
2
2
N° match 175336
FC Benfica NE
FC Fleurier I
4
1
N° match 175337
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Colombier II
1
1
N° match 175338
FC Buttes-Travers I
FC Le Locle II
2
6
N° match 175339
FC La Sagne I
FC Bôle I
3
0
N° match 175340
FC Azzurri I
FC Peseux Comète I
1
4
N° match 175341
Di 09.06.2002
FC Centre Espagnol I
FC Azzurri I
5
2
N° match 175342
FC Peseux Comète I
FC La Sagne I
4
1
N° match 175343
FC Bôle I
FC Buttes-Travers I
6
2
N° match 175344
FC Le Locle II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
6
2
N° match 175345
FC Colombier II
FC Benfica NE
3
1
N° match 175346
FC Fleurier I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
3
3
N° match 175347