Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 04.11.2000
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
Le Locle Sports I
0
0
N
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Boudry I
0
4
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
2
3
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Auvernier
22
2
FC Hauterive I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
0
0
N

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Neuchâtel Xamax FC980171:22+4924 
2.FC Hauterive I971076:16+6022 
3.GrpM Etoile-Sporting I970180:18+6221 
4.FC Boudry I960356:25+3118 
5.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I940434:21+1312 
6.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I940530:45-1512 
7.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)920627:42-156 
8.FC Auvernier91057:81-743 
9.Le Locle Sports I90167:30-231 
10.Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I90086:94-880 

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 04.11.2000
FC Bôle
Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I
12
0
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
2
8
FC Hauterive II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II
0
0
N
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Peseux Comète I870097:2+9521 
2.Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)870156:21+3521 
3.FC Bôle851262:27+3516 
4.FC Dombresson III850344:37+715 
5.Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II840335:35012 
6.FC Hauterive II820519:48-296 
7.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) II812413:32-195 
8.Val-de-Ruz (USGC) I811623:62-394 
9.Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II80087:92-850 

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.GrpM Le Parc I880053:12+4124 
2.GrpM Etoile-Sporting II861152:20+3219 
3.FC Les Brenets843137:15+2215 
4.Le Locle Sports II840436:39-312 
5.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II831421:31-1010 
6.Team VDR (FC Dombresson) VI821417:30-137 
7.FC Deportivo II821516:32-167 
8.Grpm Ticino-Le Locle I821420:42-227 
9.AS Vallée800811:42-310 

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II761057:20+3719 
2.FC Superga 760171:9+6218 
3.FCFF (Floria) I750233:10+2315 
4.FC Etoile-Sporting III731341:31+1010 
5.FC Les Ponts-de-Martel731336:32+410 
6.Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I720530:41-116 
7.Grpm Ticino-Le Locle II711521:68-474 
8.Le Locle Sports III70077:85-780 

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Colombier I871082:7+7522 
2.ASI Audax-Friul 861051:11+4019 
3.Neuchâtel Xamax FC II850254:24+3015 
4.Team BBC (Cortaillod) I840349:44+512 
5.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I840436:32+412 
6.FC Boudry II830542:37+59 
7.FC Auvernier II820416:56-406 
8.Team BBC (Bevaix) I81068:35-273 
9.FC Saint-Blaise I80088:100-920 

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Grpm VDT (Couvet) I770051:28+2321 
2.FC Colombier II750242:18+2415 
3.FC Lignières740335:38-312 
4.FC Boudry III730329:25+49 
5.Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) I730448:45+39 
6.FC Serrières NE II730426:35-99 
7.FC Marin-Sports I720537:42-56 
8.Team BBC (Cortaillod) II700614:51-370 

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.Team Erguel (Saint-Imier) II770077:15+6221 
2.FC Serrières NE II750138:15+2315 
3.FC Peseux Comète II740259:35+2412 
4.Grpm VDT (Couvet) II730434:43-99 
5.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds III721420:36-167 
6.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II712420:31-115 
7.FC Fleurier III711413:29-164 
8.FC Dombresson IV71055:62-573