Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 02.09.2000
FCFF (Floria)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
6
5
N° match 156777
FC Le Locle I
FC Les Brenets
1
7
N° match 156778
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
6
1
N° match 156779
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Superga
0
7
N° match 156780
Ve 08.09.2000
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
FC Le Locle I
5
8
N° match 156783
Sa 09.09.2000
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FCFF (Floria)
3
7
N° match 156784
FC Les Brenets
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
1
12
N° match 156782
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
14
1
N° match 156781
Sa 16.09.2000
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Les Brenets
2
8
N° match 156787
FC Superga
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
1
4
N° match 156788
FC Le Locle I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
0
13
N° match 156785
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
7
2
N° match 156786
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Les Brenets
FC Superga
1
8
N° match 156789
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
7
1
N° match 156790
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
2
6
N° match 156791
FCFF (Floria)
FC Le Locle I
13
1
N° match 156792
Sa 30.09.2000
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FCFF (Floria)
6
0
N° match 156793
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
5
8
N° match 156794
FC Superga
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
3
4
N° match 156795
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Les Brenets
5
1
N° match 156796
Sa 07.10.2000
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
3
1
N° match 156797
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Superga
8
5
N° match 156798
FCFF (Floria)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
15
0
N° match 156799
FC Le Locle I
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
1
10
N° match 156800
Sa 21.10.2000
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
FC Le Locle I
4
3
N° match 156801
FC Superga
FCFF (Floria)
1
0
N° match 156802
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
4
5
N° match 156803
FC Les Brenets
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
4
4
N° match 156804
Sa 28.10.2000
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Les Brenets
8
0
N° match 156805
FC Le Locle I
FC Superga
0
8
N° match 156807
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)
13
1
N° match 156808
Lu 30.10.2000
FCFF (Floria)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
2
1
N° match 156806
Ve 03.11.2000
FC Les Brenets
FCFF (Floria)
1
11
N° match 156811
Sa 04.11.2000
Grpm Val-de-Ruz M12 (Dombresson
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
4
3
N° match 156812
FC Superga
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
1
3
N° match 156809
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Le Locle I
4
2
N° match 156810

Association neuchâteloise de football