Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 02.09.2000
FC Les Bois
FC La Sagne
9
0
N° match 156696
GrpM Le Parc I
FC Auvernier
1
3
N° match 156697
FCFF (Deportivo) I
Le Locle Sports III
6
4
N° match 156699
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
2
7
N° match 156700
Me 06.09.2000
FC Auvernier
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
3
8
N° match 156704
Sa 09.09.2000
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
FCFF (Deportivo) I
1
7
N° match 156703
Le Locle Sports III
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
4
3
N° match 156702
FC Les Bois
GrpM Le Parc I
3
1
N° match 156705
FC La Sagne
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
3
6
N° match 156701
Sa 16.09.2000
FCFF (Deportivo) I
FC Auvernier
5
1
N° match 156708
GrpM Le Parc I
FC La Sagne
7
2
N° match 156706
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Les Bois
1
5
N° match 156707
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
Le Locle Sports III
1
1
N° match 156710
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
4
2
N° match 156709
Me 20.09.2000
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
3
0
F
N° match 156698
Sa 23.09.2000
FC La Sagne
Le Locle Sports III
2
8
N° match 156711
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
0
3
F
N° match 156712
FC Auvernier
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
10
0
N° match 156713
FC Les Bois
FCFF (Deportivo) I
2
1
N° match 156714
GrpM Le Parc I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
1
4
N° match 156715
Sa 30.09.2000
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC La Sagne
15
0
N° match 156716
FCFF (Deportivo) I
GrpM Le Parc I
5
3
N° match 156717
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
FC Les Bois
1
8
N° match 156718
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
FC Auvernier
1
7
N° match 156719
Le Locle Sports III
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
8
1
N° match 156720
Sa 07.10.2000
FC La Sagne
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
5
8
N° match 156721
FC Les Bois
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
2
2
N° match 156723
GrpM Le Parc I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
12
4
N° match 156724
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FCFF (Deportivo) I
9
1
N° match 156725
Sa 21.10.2000
FCFF (Deportivo) I
FC La Sagne
5
1
N° match 156726
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
0
8
N° match 156727
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
GrpM Le Parc I
5
4
N° match 156728
Le Locle Sports III
FC Les Bois
1
4
N° match 156729
Sa 28.10.2000
FC La Sagne
FC Auvernier
1
14
N° match 156731
FC Les Bois
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
11
0
N° match 156732
GrpM Le Parc I
Le Locle Sports III
2
3
N° match 156733
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
11
1
N° match 156734
FCFF (Deportivo) I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
10
0
N° match 156735
Me 01.11.2000
FC Auvernier
Le Locle Sports III
2
2
N° match 156722
Sa 04.11.2000
Le Locle Sports III
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
4
2
N° match 156738
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
GrpM Le Parc I
0
9
N° match 156739
FC Auvernier
FC Les Bois
2
2
N° match 156740
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
FC La Sagne
0
0
N
N° match 156736
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
FCFF (Deportivo) I
2
5
N° match 156737
Me 08.11.2000
Grpm La Côte (Peseux-Comète) II
FC Auvernier
0
0
N
N° match 156730

Association neuchâteloise de football