Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 02.09.2000
FC Cortaillod II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
6
3
N° match 156651
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
ASI Audax-Friul
4
2
N° match 156652
FC Ticino
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 156653
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
2
0
N° match 156654
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
8
N° match 156655
Sa 09.09.2000
FC Peseux Comète I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
0
0
N
N° match 156658
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
1
4
N° match 156656
FC Cortaillod II
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
4
4
N° match 156660
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
5
1
N° match 156657
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Ticino
3
2
N° match 156659
Sa 16.09.2000
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 156664
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
9
3
N° match 156665
FC Ticino
FC Cortaillod II
3
4
N° match 156662
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
5
2
N° match 156661
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
ASI Audax-Friul
1
1
N° match 156663
Sa 23.09.2000
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
4
2
N° match 156666
FC Peseux Comète I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
0
0
N
N° match 156667
ASI Audax-Friul
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
5
3
N° match 156668
FC Cortaillod II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
5
1
N° match 156669
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
FC Ticino
0
2
N° match 156670
Sa 30.09.2000
FC Ticino
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
3
3
N° match 156671
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
2
2
N° match 156672
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Cortaillod II
2
8
N° match 156673
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
ASI Audax-Friul
4
0
N° match 156674
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 156675
Sa 07.10.2000
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 156676
ASI Audax-Friul
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
4
1
N° match 156677
FC Cortaillod II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
8
4
N° match 156678
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
8
1
N° match 156679
FC Ticino
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
2
1
N° match 156680
Sa 21.10.2000
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
1
4
N° match 156681
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC Ticino
2
4
N° match 156682
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
4
5
N° match 156683
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
FC Cortaillod II
2
5
N° match 156684
FC Peseux Comète I
ASI Audax-Friul
0
0
N
N° match 156685
Sa 28.10.2000
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
ASI Audax-Friul
0
1
N° match 156686
FC Cortaillod II
FC Peseux Comète I
0
0
N
N° match 156687
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
4
1
N° match 156688
FC Ticino
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
4
5
N° match 156689
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
8
3
N° match 156690
Sa 04.11.2000
FC Peseux Comète I
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
0
0
N
N° match 156694
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
1
10
N° match 156691
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
FC Ticino
3
3
N° match 156693
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Cortaillod II
4
2
N° match 156695
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche FF19
5
2
N° match 156692

Association neuchâteloise de football