Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - Groupe 1

1.Neuchâtel Xamax FC10100051:6+4530 
2.AS Vallée1071252:17+3522 
3.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (M13)1052333:24+917 
4.Le Locle Sports 1031631:41-1010 
5.FC Cortaillod1020818:55-376 
6.FC Hauterive I1010916:58-423 

Juniors C - Groupe 2

1.GrpM Deportivo II862045:17+2820 
2.Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II861142:13+2919 
3.FC Les Bois851250:22+2816 
4.FC Superga 842240:26+1414 
5.GrpM La Chaux-deFonds II841334:33+113 
6.GrpM Etoile-Sporting II840444:52-812 
7.GrpM Le Parc II821529:62-337 
8.FC Les Brenets 810725:51-263 
9.FC Ticino800812:45-330 

Juniors C - Groupe 3

1.ASI Audax-Friul 770038:0+3821 
2.FC Cornaux741239:17+2213 
3.Team Bas-Lac (7035)740328:26+212 
4.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche 731335:20+1510 
5.Team Littoral (Bôle)731319:26-710 
6.Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)720520:40-206 
7.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)720520:56-366 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FC II711517:31-144 

Juniors C - Groupe 4

Juniors C - Groupe 4

1.FC Peseux Comète751048:12+3616 
2.FC Le Landeron750142:20+2215 
3.Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)741132:20+1213 
4.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I730316:20-49 
5.Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)720416:17-16 
6.FC Bôle II70000:000 
7.Team VDR II70053:25-220 
8.Team LNL-Lignières I70055:48-430 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Team Littoral (Bôle)1081181:9+7225 
2.ASI Audax-Friul 1081140:20+2025 
3.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (M13)1070351:29+2221 
4.Foot Erguel Saint-Imier II1030729:50-219 
5.Le Locle Sports 1030732:62-309 
6.GrpM Deportivo II1000109:72-630 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Peseux Comète1090156:18+3827 
2.FC Cornaux1052342:28+1417 
3.FC Hauterive I1042325:26-114 
4.FC Cortaillod1041426:42-1613 
5.FC Les Bois1031627:37-1010 
6.FC Superga 1002812:37-252 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Team Bas-Lac (7035)1062048:5+4320 
2.GrpM La Chaux-deFonds II1050327:26+115 
3.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche 1041328:20+813 
4.Neuchâtel Xamax FC1022418:31-138 
5.GrpM Etoile-Sporting II1001719:58-391 
6.GrpM Le Parc II100000:000 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Bôle II1072153:24+2923 
2.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I1063155:21+3421 
3.Grpm Bas-Lac (7043)1042438:45-714 
4.FC Le Landeron1041531:32-113 
5.Grpm Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon)1021723:49-267 
6.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)1021741:70-297 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 09.06.2001
FC Ticino
Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)
0
0
N
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Les Brenets
4
10
Team VDR II
Team LNL-Lignières I
0
0
N

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Les Brenets 1061152:20+3219 
2.Team VDR II1050240:22+1815 
3.FC Ticino1040233:11+2212 
4.Grpm Val-de-Ruz Est (7018)1012418:25-75 
5.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche 1001713:78-651 
6.Team LNL-Lignières I100000:000