Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 19.08.2000
FC Coffrane II
FC Couvet II
6
2
N° match 156169
Di 20.08.2000
FC Floria Ib
FC Bevaix II
4
3
N° match 156168
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Boudry III
14
2
N° match 156172
FC Lignières II
FC Môtiers II
8
3
N° match 156170
AS Vallée II
US Villeret
3
3
N° match 156171
FC Les Bois II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
0
2
N° match 156173
Di 27.08.2000
FC Boudry III
FC Les Bois II
1
6
N° match 156174
US Villeret
FC Centre Espagnol II
6
3
N° match 156175
FC Môtiers II
AS Vallée II
1
9
N° match 156176
FC Couvet II
FC Lignières II
1
4
N° match 156177
FC Bevaix II
FC Coffrane II
2
5
N° match 156178
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Floria Ib
5
4
N° match 156179
Ve 01.09.2000
FC Les Bois II
US Villeret
4
3
N° match 156184
Sa 02.09.2000
AS Vallée II
FC Couvet II
8
2
N° match 156182
FC Lignières II
FC Bevaix II
1
2
N° match 156181
Di 03.09.2000
FC Coffrane II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
2
N° match 156180
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Môtiers II
9
1
N° match 156183
Me 06.09.2000
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Boudry III
2
6
N° match 156185
Ve 08.09.2000
FC Floria Ib
FC Coffrane II
1
4
N° match 156191
Sa 09.09.2000
FC Couvet II
FC Centre Espagnol II
1
0
N° match 156188
FC Bevaix II
AS Vallée II
4
3
N° match 156189
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Lignières II
0
3
N° match 156190
Di 10.09.2000
US Villeret
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
2
2
N° match 156186
FC Môtiers II
FC Les Bois II
2
2
N° match 156187
Ve 15.09.2000
FC Les Bois II
FC Couvet II
5
1
N° match 156195
Sa 16.09.2000
AS Vallée II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
10
N° match 156193
FC Boudry III
US Villeret
1
4
N° match 156197
FC Lignières II
FC Floria Ib
6
3
N° match 156192
Di 17.09.2000
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Bevaix II
5
2
N° match 156194
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Môtiers II
7
4
N° match 156196
Di 24.09.2000
FC Môtiers II
FC Boudry III
3
4
N° match 156198
FC Couvet II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
1
5
N° match 156199
FC Bevaix II
FC Les Bois II
3
4
N° match 156200
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Centre Espagnol II
4
2
N° match 156201
FC Floria Ib
AS Vallée II
3
2
N° match 156202
FC Coffrane II
FC Lignières II
1
4
N° match 156203
Je 28.09.2000
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Bevaix II
5
2
N° match 156207
Sa 30.09.2000
AS Vallée II
FC Coffrane II
2
4
N° match 156204
FC Boudry III
FC Couvet II
1
4
N° match 156208
Di 01.10.2000
US Villeret
FC Môtiers II
3
0
F
N° match 156209
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Floria Ib
4
1
N° match 156205
FC Les Bois II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
3
3
N° match 156206
Di 08.10.2000
FC Couvet II
US Villeret
1
6
N° match 156210
FC Bevaix II
FC Boudry III
3
1
N° match 156211
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
5
4
N° match 156212
FC Floria Ib
FC Les Bois II
0
4
N° match 156213
FC Coffrane II
FC Centre Espagnol II
5
5
N° match 156214
FC Lignières II
AS Vallée II
3
0
N° match 156215
Di 15.10.2000
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Lignières II
2
2
N° match 156216
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Floria Ib
1
2
N° match 156218
FC Boudry III
FC Etoile-Sporting II
4
2
N° match 156219
US Villeret
FC Bevaix II
9
3
N° match 156220
FC Môtiers II
FC Couvet II
1
3
N° match 156221
Di 22.10.2000
FC Bevaix II
FC Môtiers II
10
0
N° match 156222
FC Etoile-Sporting II
US Villeret
0
5
N° match 156223
FC Floria Ib
FC Boudry III
4
3
N° match 156224
FC Coffrane II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
3
3
N° match 156225
FC Lignières II
FC Les Bois II
5
3
N° match 156226
AS Vallée II
FC Centre Espagnol II
1
5
N° match 156227
Sa 28.10.2000
FC Les Bois II
AS Vallée II
4
0
N° match 156228
FC Boudry III
FC Coffrane II
1
2
N° match 156230
Di 29.10.2000
FC Môtiers II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
3
N° match 156232
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Lignières II
5
0
N° match 156229
US Villeret
FC Floria Ib
4
2
N° match 156231
FC Couvet II
FC Bevaix II
4
6
N° match 156233
Sa 04.11.2000
FC Floria Ib
FC Môtiers II
4
2
N° match 156235
FC Lignières II
FC Boudry III
2
0
N° match 156237
Di 05.11.2000
AS Vallée II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
3
8
N° match 156238
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Les Bois II
1
5
N° match 156239
FC Coffrane II
US Villeret
0
4
N° match 156236
Di 12.11.2000
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Centre Espagnol II
3
1
N° match 156240
FC Boudry III
AS Vallée II
4
2
N° match 156241
US Villeret
FC Lignières II
2
2
N° match 156242
FC Môtiers II
FC Coffrane II
3
5
N° match 156243
FC Couvet II
FC Floria Ib
3
6
N° match 156244
FC Bevaix II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
2
N° match 156245
Di 18.03.2001
FC Couvet II
FC Coffrane II
2
2
N° match 156247
FC Môtiers II
FC Lignières II
2
1
N° match 156248
US Villeret
AS Vallée II
6
1
N° match 156249
FC Boudry III
FC Centre Espagnol II
2
2
N° match 156250
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Les Bois II
4
2
N° match 156251
Sa 24.03.2001
FC Lignières II
FC Couvet II
6
0
N° match 156255
Di 25.03.2001
FC Coffrane II
FC Bevaix II
0
3
N° match 156256
FC Centre Espagnol II
US Villeret
0
4
N° match 156253
AS Vallée II
FC Môtiers II
4
9
N° match 156254
FC Floria Ib
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
2
N° match 156257
FC Les Bois II
FC Boudry III
2
4
N° match 156252
Me 28.03.2001
FC Bevaix II
FC Floria Ib
1
1
N° match 156246
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Boudry III
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
1
4
N° match 156263
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Coffrane II
5
6
N° match 156258
FC Bevaix II
FC Lignières II
2
5
N° match 156259
FC Couvet II
AS Vallée II
7
4
N° match 156260
Di 01.04.2001
FC Môtiers II
FC Centre Espagnol II
0
2
N° match 156261
US Villeret
FC Les Bois II
3
2
N° match 156262
Me 04.04.2001
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Couvet II
2
1
N° match 156234
Di 08.04.2001
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
US Villeret
6
6
N° match 156264
FC Les Bois II
FC Môtiers II
4
0
N° match 156265
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Couvet II
5
1
N° match 156266
AS Vallée II
FC Bevaix II
4
3
N° match 156267
FC Lignières II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
3
N° match 156268
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Floria Ib
FC Lignières II
1
2
N° match 156270
US Villeret
FC Boudry III
1
1
N° match 156275
FC Bevaix II
FC Centre Espagnol II
7
4
N° match 156272
FC Couvet II
FC Les Bois II
1
11
N° match 156273
Di 22.04.2001
FC Môtiers II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
1
8
N° match 156274
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Boudry III
FC Môtiers II
3
2
N° match 156276
FC Lignières II
FC Coffrane II
2
1
N° match 156281
Di 29.04.2001
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
5
N° match 156279
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Couvet II
3
2
N° match 156277
FC Les Bois II
FC Bevaix II
1
1
N° match 156278
Me 02.05.2001
FC Coffrane II
FC Floria Ib
2
4
N° match 156269
AS Vallée II
FC Floria Ib
1
3
N° match 156280
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Les Bois II
1
0
N° match 156284
FC Bevaix II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
3
5
N° match 156285
FC Floria Ib
FC Centre Espagnol II
2
1
N° match 156283
Di 06.05.2001
FC Môtiers II
US Villeret
3
3
N° match 156287
FC Couvet II
FC Boudry III
1
1
N° match 156286
FC Coffrane II
AS Vallée II
6
2
N° match 156282
Je 10.05.2001
FC Etoile-Sporting II
AS Vallée II
2
1
N° match 156271
FC Les Bois II
FC Coffrane II
5
0
N° match 156217
Ve 11.05.2001
FC Boudry III
FC Bevaix II
8
0
N° match 156289
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Etoile-Sporting II
0
1
N° match 156290
FC Les Bois II
FC Floria Ib
1
1
N° match 156291
Di 13.05.2001
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Coffrane II
1
3
N° match 156292
AS Vallée II
FC Lignières II
0
1
N° match 156293
US Villeret
FC Couvet II
3
0
N° match 156288
Ve 18.05.2001
FC Floria Ib
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
2
3
N° match 156296
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Bevaix II
US Villeret
2
1
N° match 156298
Di 20.05.2001
FC Lignières II
FC Centre Espagnol II
8
0
N° match 156294
FC Coffrane II
FC Les Bois II
4
4
N° match 156295
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Boudry III
4
4
N° match 156297
FC Couvet II
FC Môtiers II
2
4
N° match 156299
Me 23.05.2001
FC Môtiers II
FC Bevaix II
3
2
N° match 156300
US Villeret
FC Etoile-Sporting II
1
3
N° match 156301
FC Boudry III
FC Floria Ib
4
1
N° match 156302
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Coffrane II
5
3
N° match 156303
FC Les Bois II
FC Lignières II
1
2
N° match 156304
FC Centre Espagnol II
AS Vallée II
6
3
N° match 156305
Ve 25.05.2001
AS Vallée II
FC Les Bois II
2
6
N° match 156306
Sa 26.05.2001
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Môtiers II
8
1
N° match 156310
FC Bevaix II
FC Couvet II
3
0
F
N° match 156311
FC Floria Ib
US Villeret
4
3
N° match 156309
FC Lignières II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
1
1
N° match 156307
Di 27.05.2001
FC Coffrane II
FC Boudry III
2
5
N° match 156308
Ve 01.06.2001
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
AS Vallée II
6
1
N° match 156316
Me 06.06.2001
FC Les Bois II
FC Centre Espagnol II
6
3
N° match 156317
FC Couvet II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
2
4
N° match 156312
FC Môtiers II
FC Floria Ib
6
4
N° match 156313
US Villeret
FC Coffrane II
9
8
N° match 156314
FC Boudry III
FC Lignières II
0
3
N° match 156315
Di 10.06.2001
FC Centre Espagnol II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
3
12
N° match 156318
AS Vallée II
FC Boudry III
2
2
N° match 156319
FC Lignières II
US Villeret
4
2
N° match 156320
FC Coffrane II
FC Môtiers II
2
4
N° match 156321
FC Floria Ib
FC Couvet II
13
1
N° match 156322
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Bevaix II
5
3
N° match 156323