Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 2 - 15.06.2014 10:00
FC Cornaux II
5' Nicola Evangelista
1:1
(1:1)
FC Lignières II
42' Gilles Aeschlimann
    • But 1:1
      But   Lignières
      Buteur Gilles Aeschlimann
    • But 1:0
      But   Cornaux
      Buteur Nicola Evangelista

    FC Cornaux II

    1 Stauffer 6 Evangelista 2 Boillat 5 Linder 3 D Andrea 10 Racine 8 Hämmerli 15 Delettre 16 Dupasquier (C) 13 Marcon 9 Saskara
     
    1
    Stauffer Arnaud
    Gardien
    6
    Evangelista Nicola
    Libéro
     
    2
    Boillat Xavier
    Arrière droit
    5
    Linder Fabien
    Stopper
    3
    D Andrea Livio
    Arrière gauche
    10
    Racine Sébastien
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Hämmerli Benjamin
    Demi droit
    15
    Delettre Eddy
    Demi gauche
    16
    Dupasquier Cédric(C)
    Attaquant de soutien
    13
    Marcon Gian Piero
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    9
    Saskara Bektas
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    4
    Tondin David
    7
    Roos Hervé
    14
    Ain El Hayat Julien
    12
    Bessero Christophe
    11
    Musy Olivier
    Entraîneur
     
    De Cao Stéphane
    Absents
    Pane Sandro (blessé)
    Micheletti Gilles Vincent (blessé)
    Lopez David (Famille)
    Kosowycz Sven (blessé)
    Grivel Nicolas (vacances)
    De Cao Stéphane (blessé)
    Barrat Sébastien (blessé)
    Sunier Didier (suspendu)
    Santos Carlos Eduardo (blessé)
    Pieren Nathanael (blessé)
    Marques Marco Paulo (Famille)
    Juan Luc (blessé)
    Hämmerli Loïc (blessé)
    Moyano Santiago (blessé)

    FC Lignières II

    1 Volery (C) 11 Geiser 4 Charrière 2 Seiler 5 Aeschlimann 6 Linder 8 Dubois 14 Gauchat 7 Nicolet 9 Racine 16 Früh
     
    1
    Volery Steven(C)
    Gardien
    11
    Geiser Jair
    Libéro
    4
    Charrière Philippe
    Arrière droit
    2
    Seiler Yvo
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Aeschlimann Gilles
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    6
    Linder Alexandre
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    8
    Dubois Thomas
    Demi
    14
    Gauchat David
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Nicolet Kim
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    Racine Jordan
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    16
    Früh Jérémie
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    12
    Marti Vincent
    15
    Schleppi Denis
    13
    Giudice Eric
    Entraîneur
     
    Botteron Claude
    Absents
    Castellano Antonino (blessé)
    Imer Cédric (pas convoqué)
    Ambrosini Christian (pas convoqué)
    Sieber Joaquim (travail)
    Geiser Jonathan (travail)
    Geiser Anthony (travail)
    Ryser Sébastien (pas convoqué)
    Sidi Emmanuel (pas convoqué)
    Martin Marc André (travail)
    Monney Dylan (blessé)