4e ligue - Groupe 2

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Kosova NE9810(12)54:14+4025 
2.FC Saint-Imier II10811(13)40:18+2225 
3.FC Lusitanos II10622(39)36:17+1920 
4.US Villeret10505(14)26:37-1115 
5.FC Floria I8413(7)15:14+113 
6.FC Cornaux I9405(6)21:25-412 
7.FC Marin-Sports II9405(15)28:24+412 
8.FC Lignières II10316(25)17:32-1510 
9.FC Les Bois II9216(8)18:40-227 
10.FC Centre Portugais8125(35)18:29-115 
11.FC Hauterive II10118(10)14:37-234 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 10.11.2019
FC Superga II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
5
0
Lu 11.11.2019
Cressier Sport 2019
FC Colombier III
R

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Cressier Sport 201910910(5)45:11+3428 
2.FC Superga II11911(7)48:15+3328 
3.FC Floria II11713(32)47:24+2322 
4.FC Cornaux II11524(10)27:31-417 
5.FC Saint-Sulpice11506(66)17:27-1015 
6.FC Fleurier III11317(13)20:42-2210 
7.FC Béroche-Gorgier III11128(4)23:38-155 
8.FC Colombier III100010(6)17:56-390 

Juniors C - Groupe 2

Sa 09.11.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
10
0
Team BBC (Cortaillod)
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
0
0
N

Juniors C - Groupe 2

1.Team VDR III8710(0)56:18+3822 
2.Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)8611(1)44:14+3018 
3.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II8512(1)41:22+1916 
4.GrpM Le Parc8503(0)43:25+1815 
5.Team BBC (Cortaillod)8314(1)21:32-119 
6.Le Locle Sports II8305(1)18:40-229 
7.Team Littoral (Colombier)8305(16)27:28-19 
8.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II8107(0)11:44-333 
9.Team LNL-Lignières II8107(0)13:51-383 

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 09.11.2019
Team VDR III
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) IV
0
0
N

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)10820(0)91:21+7025 
2.Team VDR III10622(21)72:31+4119 
3.FC La Sagne10604(0)55:53+218 
4.Team LNL-Lignières III10415(0)62:50+1213 
5.Le Locle Sports II10217(21)39:73-347 
6.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) IV10028(2)3:94-910 

Juniors E - 2ème degré - Groupe 3

Sa 02.11.2019
FC Peseux Comète II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
*
*
N
Team VDR III
FC Colombier I
*
*
N
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS I
Team VDR IV
*
*
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron) II
*
*
N
Team LNL-Lignières III
Le Locle Sports II
*
*
N

Juniores féminines FF-15 - Groupe 1

Me 06.11.2019
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux) FF15
Team BBC (Béroche) FF15
0
0
N

Juniores féminines FF-15 - Groupe 1

1.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) FF156501(0)23:5+1815 
2.Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux) FF156321(0)19:15+410 
3.Team BBC (Béroche) FF156123(0)10:15-54 
4.Team VDR FF-156105(0)7:24-173