3e ligue - Groupe 2

Je 22.08.2019
FC Hauterive I
FC Saint-Blaise II
6
1
N° match 163668
Ve 23.08.2019
FC Bevaix I
FC Colombier II
2
3
N° match 163667
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
4
N° match 163669
FC Le Parc I
FC Unine I
4
3
N° match 163666
Di 25.08.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Helvetia NE I
3
2
N° match 163664
FC Lusitanos I
FC Deportivo
1
0
N° match 163665
Je 29.08.2019
FC Deportivo
FC Le Parc I
0
3
N° match 163674
Ve 30.08.2019
FC Colombier II
FC Hauterive I
5
0
N° match 163672
FC Unine I
FC Bevaix I
2
1
N° match 163673
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
2
0
N° match 163671
Di 01.09.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Lusitanos I
5
0
N° match 163675
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
1
3
N° match 163670
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Bevaix I
FC Deportivo
6
0
N° match 163678
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Le Parc I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
0
N° match 163677
FC Hauterive I
FC Unine I
5
1
N° match 163679
FC Lusitanos I
FC Helvetia NE I
2
0
N° match 163676
Di 08.09.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Saint-Blaise II
4
1
N° match 163681
Me 11.09.2019
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Saint-Blaise II
3
3
N° match 163682
Je 12.09.2019
FC Unine I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
1
4
N° match 163684
FC Le Parc I
FC Lusitanos I
4
1
N° match 163687
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Colombier II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
4
4
N° match 163683
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Deportivo
FC Hauterive I
1
0
N° match 163685
FC Bevaix I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
2
N° match 163686
Ma 17.09.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Colombier II
2
4
N° match 163680
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Lusitanos I
FC Bevaix I
1
3
N° match 163689
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Deportivo
2
1
N° match 163691
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Le Parc I
FC Helvetia NE I
4
1
N° match 163688
Di 22.09.2019
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Colombier II
0
2
N° match 163693
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Unine I
5
1
N° match 163692
FC Hauterive I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
2
N° match 163690
Me 25.09.2019
FC Lusitanos I
FC Hauterive I
2
1
N° match 163698
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Colombier II
2
3
N° match 163694
FC Unine I
FC Saint-Blaise II
1
0
N° match 163695
FC Deportivo
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
6
N° match 163696
Je 26.09.2019
FC Bevaix I
FC Le Parc I
4
2
N° match 163699
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
2
1
N° match 163697
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Lusitanos I
4
2
N° match 163702
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Deportivo
2
3
N° match 163704
FC Hauterive I
FC Le Parc I
1
4
N° match 163701
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Bevaix I
6
1
N° match 163700
Di 06.10.2019
FC Colombier II
FC Unine I
1
2
N° match 163705
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
1
N° match 163703
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Le Parc I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
3
2
N° match 163710
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Saint-Blaise II
6
2
N° match 163708
FC Bevaix I
FC Hauterive I
3
1
N° match 163711
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Unine I
0
2
N° match 163706
Di 13.10.2019
FC Deportivo
FC Colombier II
0
4
N° match 163707
FC Lusitanos I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
4
N° match 163709
Ve 18.10.2019
FC Unine I
FC Deportivo
3
2
N° match 163717
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Hauterive I
FC Helvetia NE I
3
2
N° match 163712
Me 23.10.2019
FC Colombier II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
2
4
N° match 163716
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Le Parc I
FC Saint-Blaise II
7
3
N° match 163721
FC Hauterive I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
3
1
N° match 163723
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Deportivo
3
1
N° match 163718
Di 27.10.2019
FC Lusitanos I
FC Colombier II
2
2
N° match 163720
Je 31.10.2019
FC Unine I
FC Lusitanos I
4
2
N° match 163728
Ve 01.11.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Helvetia NE I
1
3
N° match 163724
Di 03.11.2019
FC Deportivo
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
1
2
N° match 163729
Ve 13.03.2020
FC Colombier II
FC Le Parc I
AS
N° match 163727
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Bevaix I
AS
N° match 163713
FC Unine I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
AS
N° match 163719
FC Lusitanos I
FC Saint-Blaise II
AS
N° match 163715
Lu 16.03.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Parc I
AS
N° match 163714
Me 18.03.2020
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Bevaix I
AS
N° match 163726
Je 19.03.2020
FC Unine I
FC Le Parc I
AS
N° match 163732
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Deportivo
FC Lusitanos I
AS
N° match 163731
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
AS
N° match 163730
Di 22.03.2020
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Hauterive I
AS
N° match 163734
FC Colombier II
FC Bevaix I
AS
N° match 163733
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
AS
N° match 163735
Me 25.03.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Hauterive I
AS
N° match 163725
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Le Parc I
FC Deportivo
AS
N° match 163740
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Saint-Blaise II
AS
N° match 163737
FC Hauterive I
FC Colombier II
AS
N° match 163738
FC Bevaix I
FC Unine I
AS
N° match 163739
FC Lusitanos I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
AS
N° match 163741
Di 29.03.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Helvetia NE I
AS
N° match 163736
Ma 31.03.2020
FC Bevaix I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
AS
N° match 163722
Je 02.04.2020
FC Unine I
FC Hauterive I
AS
N° match 163745
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Colombier II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
AS
N° match 163746
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Deportivo
FC Bevaix I
AS
N° match 163744
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Val-de-Ruz I
AS
N° match 163747
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Lusitanos I
AS
N° match 163742
Di 05.04.2020
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Le Parc I
AS
N° match 163743
Ve 17.04.2020
FC Lusitanos I
FC Le Parc I
AS
N° match 163753
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Bevaix I
AS
N° match 163752
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Unine I
AS
N° match 163750
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Helvetia NE I
AS
N° match 163748
FC Hauterive I
FC Deportivo
AS
N° match 163751
Di 19.04.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Colombier II
AS
N° match 163749
Je 23.04.2020
FC Unine I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
AS
N° match 163758
Ve 24.04.2020
FC Colombier II
FC Saint-Blaise II
AS
N° match 163759
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Bevaix I
FC Lusitanos I
AS
N° match 163755
FC Deportivo
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
AS
N° match 163757
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Le Parc I
AS
N° match 163754
Di 26.04.2020
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Hauterive I
AS
N° match 163756
Ve 01.05.2020
FC Colombier II
FC Helvetia NE I
AS
N° match 163760
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
AS
N° match 163763
FC Le Parc I
FC Bevaix I
AS
N° match 163765
FC Hauterive I
FC Lusitanos I
AS
N° match 163764
Di 03.05.2020
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Unine I
AS
N° match 163761
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Deportivo
AS
N° match 163762
Je 07.05.2020
FC Unine I
FC Colombier II
AS
N° match 163771
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Deportivo
FC Saint-Blaise II
AS
N° match 163770
FC Bevaix I
FC Helvetia NE I
AS
N° match 163766
FC Le Parc I
FC Hauterive I
AS
N° match 163767
FC Lusitanos I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
AS
N° match 163768
Di 10.05.2020
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
AS
N° match 163769
Je 14.05.2020
FC Unine I
FC Helvetia NE I
AS
N° match 163772
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Le Parc I
AS
N° match 163776
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
AS
N° match 163774
FC Hauterive I
FC Bevaix I
AS
N° match 163777
Di 17.05.2020
FC Colombier II
FC Deportivo
AS
N° match 163773
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Lusitanos I
AS
N° match 163775
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Bevaix I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
AS
N° match 163779
FC Le Parc I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
AS
N° match 163780
FC Deportivo
FC Unine I
AS
N° match 163783
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Lusitanos I
AS
N° match 163781
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Hauterive I
AS
N° match 163778
Di 24.05.2020
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Colombier II
AS
N° match 163782
Ve 05.06.2020
FC Colombier II
FC Lusitanos I
AS
N° match 163786
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Deportivo
FC Helvetia NE I
AS
N° match 163784
FC Unine I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
AS
N° match 163785
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
FC Hauterive I
AS
N° match 163789
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Le Parc I
AS
N° match 163787
Di 07.06.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Bevaix I
AS
N° match 163788
Di 14.06.2020
FC Helvetia NE I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
AS
N° match 163790
FC Hauterive I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
AS
N° match 163791
FC Bevaix I
FC Saint-Blaise II
AS
N° match 163792
FC Le Parc I
FC Colombier II
AS
N° match 163793
FC Lusitanos I
FC Unine I
AS
N° match 163794
FC Bosna Neuchâtel I
FC Deportivo
AS
N° match 163795