Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Baden
FC Mutschellen a
2
1
Spielnummer 184202
FC Küttigen a
SC Seengen
8
1
Spielnummer 184207
Team Aargau Mitte
Team Suhrental
10
2
Spielnummer 184205
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
SC Zofingen b
4
3
Spielnummer 184204
So 18.08.2019
FC Muri a
FC Villmergen a
3
3
Spielnummer 184206
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Mutschellen a
SC Seengen
5
1
Spielnummer 184208
FC Villmergen a
FC Küttigen a
0
2
Spielnummer 184209
Team Suhrental
FC Muri a
0
6
Spielnummer 184210
SC Zofingen b
Team Aargau Mitte
0
10
Spielnummer 184211
So 25.08.2019
FC Baden
FC Fislisbach a
2
3
Spielnummer 184213
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Küttigen a
Team Suhrental
13
0
Spielnummer 184218
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
FC Baden
4
3
Spielnummer 184215
FC Muri a
SC Zofingen b
8
1
Spielnummer 184217
SC Seengen
FC Villmergen a
1
10
Spielnummer 184219
So 01.09.2019
FC Fislisbach a
FC Mutschellen a
2
9
Spielnummer 184214
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Mutschellen a
FC Villmergen a
5
1
Spielnummer 184220
SC Zofingen b
FC Küttigen a
0
13
Spielnummer 184222
FC Baden
Team Aargau Mitte
0
4
Spielnummer 184224
Team Suhrental
SC Seengen
4
3
Spielnummer 184221
So 08.09.2019
FC Fislisbach a
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
3
9
Spielnummer 184225
Do 12.09.2019
FC Küttigen a
FC Fislisbach a
12
0
Spielnummer 184240
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Muri a
FC Baden
1
1
Spielnummer 184228
SC Seengen
SC Zofingen b
13
3
Spielnummer 184230
FC Villmergen a
Team Suhrental
2
0
Spielnummer 184231
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Fislisbach a
4
2
Spielnummer 184227
So 15.09.2019
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
FC Mutschellen a
1
8
Spielnummer 184226
Sa 21.09.2019
10:30
FC Mutschellen a
Team Suhrental
Spielnummer 184232
13:00
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
Team Aargau Mitte
Spielnummer 184237
14:30
FC Baden
FC Küttigen a
Spielnummer 184235
15:00
SC Zofingen b
FC Villmergen a
Spielnummer 184233
So 22.09.2019
13:00
FC Fislisbach a
FC Muri a
Spielnummer 184236
Di 24.09.2019
19:00
Team Suhrental
SC Zofingen b
Spielnummer 184243
Mi 25.09.2019
19:30
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 184238
Do 26.09.2019
19:45
FC Muri a
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
Spielnummer 184239
20:00
FC Baden
FC Villmergen a
Spielnummer 184246
Sa 05.10.2019
14:00
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
FC Küttigen a
Spielnummer 184248
15:00
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Muri a
Spielnummer 184249
Sa 12.10.2019
13:00
Team Suhrental
FC Baden
Spielnummer 184254
13:15
FC Küttigen a
Team Aargau Mitte
Spielnummer 184251
15:00
SC Seengen
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
Spielnummer 184252
15:00
FC Villmergen a
FC Fislisbach a
Spielnummer 184253
So 13.10.2019
14:00
FC Muri a
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 184250
Di 15.10.2019
19:30
SC Zofingen b
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 184244
Mi 16.10.2019
19:30
SC Seengen
FC Baden
Spielnummer 184241
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
FC Baden
SC Zofingen b
Spielnummer 184257
14:00
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
FC Villmergen a
Spielnummer 184259
14:00
FC Muri a
FC Küttigen a
Spielnummer 184261
15:45
Team Aargau Mitte
SC Seengen
Spielnummer 184260
So 20.10.2019
13:00
FC Fislisbach a
Team Suhrental
Spielnummer 184258
Sa 26.10.2019
12:00
Team Suhrental
Team Aarau-Rohr-Buchs
Spielnummer 184265
13:30
FC Küttigen a
FC Mutschellen a
Spielnummer 184262
15:00
SC Seengen
FC Muri a
Spielnummer 184263
15:00
SC Zofingen b
FC Fislisbach a
Spielnummer 184266
So 27.10.2019
14:00
FC Villmergen a
Team Aargau Mitte
Spielnummer 184264
Do 31.10.2019
20:00
FC Fislisbach a
SC Seengen
Spielnummer 184247